Subdivisions of Ukraine in local languages Ukrainian, Crimean Tatar, Hungarian, Romanian, and Russian

CH | CK | CV | DP | DT | IF | KC | KH | KK | KM | KR | KS | KV | LH | LV | MY | OD | PL | RV | SC | SM | TP | VI | VO | ZK | ZP | ZT

Вінницька область (Vinnyc'ka oblast')
rus: Винницкая область (Vinnickaja oblast')
Вінниця (Vinnycja)
rus: Винница (Vinnica)
Барський район (Bars'kyj rajon)
rus: Барский район (Barskij rajon)
Бар (Bar)
rus: Бар (Bar)
Бершадський район (Beršads'kyj rajon)
rus: Бершадский район (Beršadskij rajon)
Бершадь (Beršad')
rus: Бершадь (Beršad')
Вінницький район (Vinnyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Винницкий район (Vinnickij rajon)
Вінниця (Vinnycja)
rus: Винница (Vinnica)
Місто Вінниця (Misto Vinnycja)
rus: Город Винница (Gorod Vinnica)
Вінниця (Vinnycja)
rus: Винница (Vinnica)
Гайсинський район (Hajsyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Гайсинский район (Gajsinskij rajon)
Гайсин (Hajsyn)
rus: Гайсин (Gajsin)
Місто Жмеринка (Misto Žmerynka)
rus: Город Жмеринка (Gorod Žmerinka)
Жмеринка (Žmerynka)
rus: Жмеринка (Žmerinka)
Жмеринський район (Žmeryns'kyj rajon)
rus: Жмеринский район (Žmerinskij rajon)
Жмеринка (Žmerynka)
rus: Жмеринка (Žmerinka)
Іллінецький район (Illinec'kyj rajon)
rus: Ильинецкий район (Il'ineckij rajon)
Іллінці (Illinci)
rus: Ильинцы (Il'incy)
Калинівський район (Kalynivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Калиновский район (Kalinovskij rajon)
Калинівка (Kalynivka)
rus: Калиновка (Kalinovka)
Місто Козятин (Misto Kozjatyn)
rus: Город Казатин (Gorod Kazatin)
Козятин (Kozjatyn)
rus: Казатин (Kazatin)
Козятинський район (Kozjatyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Казатинский район (Kazatinskij rajon)
Козятин (Kozjatyn)
rus: Казатин (Kazatin)
Крижопільський район (Kryžopil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Крыжопольский район (Kryžopol'skij rajon)
Крижопіль (Kryžopil')
rus: Крыжополь (Kryžopol')
Місто Ладижин (Misto Ladyžyn)
rus: Город Ладыжин (Gorod Ladyžin)
Ладижин (Ladyžyn)
rus: Ладыжин (Ladyžin)
Липовецький район (Lypovec'kyj rajon)
rus: Липовецкий район (Lipoveckij rajon)
Липовець (Lypovec')
rus: Липовец (Lipovec)
Літинський район (Lityns'kyj rajon)
rus: Литинский район (Litinskij rajon)
Літин (Lityn)
rus: Литин (Litin)
Місто Могилів-Подільський (Misto Mohyliv-Podil's'kyj)
rus: Город Могилёв-Подольский (Gorod Mogiljov-Podol'skij)
Могилів-Подільський (Mohyliv-Podil's'kyj)
rus: Могилёв-Подольский (Mogiljov-Podol'skij)
Могилів-Подільський район (Mohyliv-Podil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Могилёв-Подольский район (Mogiljov-Podol'skij rajon)
Могилів-Подільський (Mohyliv-Podil's'kyj)
rus: Могилёв-Подольский (Mogiljov-Podol'skij)
Мурованокуриловецький район (Murovanokurylovec'kyj rajon)
rus: Мурованокуриловецкий район (Murovanokuriloveckij rajon)
Муровані Курилівці (Murovani Kurylivci)
rus: Мурованые Куриловцы (Murovanyje Kurilovcy)
Немирівський район (Nemyrivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Немировский район (Nemirovskij rajon)
Немирів (Nemyriv)
rus: Немиров (Nemirov)
Оратівський район (Orativs'kyj rajon)
rus: Оратовский район (Oratovskij rajon)
Оратів (Orativ)
rus: Оратов (Oratov)
Піщанський район (Piş̌ans'kyj rajon)
rus: Песчанский район (Pesčanskij rajon)
Піщанка (Piş̌anka)
rus: Песчанка (Pesčanka)
Погребищенський район (Pohrebyş̌ens'kyj rajon)
rus: Погребищенский район (Pogrebiş̌enskij rajon)
Погребище (Pohrebyş̌e)
rus: Погребище (Pogrebiş̌e)
Теплицький район (Teplyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Тепликский район (Teplikskij rajon)
Теплик (Teplyk)
rus: Теплик (Teplik)
Тиврівський район (Tyvrivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Тывровский район (Tyvrovskij rajon)
Тиврів (Tyvriv)
rus: Тывров (Tyvrov)
Томашпільський район (Tomašpil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Томашпольский район (Tomašpol'skij rajon)
Томашпіль (Tomašpil')
rus: Томашполь (Tomašpol')
Тростянецький район (Trostjanec'kyj rajon)
rus: Тростянецкий район (Trostjaneckij rajon)
Тростянець (Trostjanec')
rus: Тростянец (Trostjanec)
Тульчинський район (Tul'čyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Тульчинский район (Tul'činskij rajon)
Тульчин (Tul'čyn)
rus: Тульчин (Tul'čin)
Місто Хмільник (Misto Ȟmil'nyk)
rus: Город Хмельник (Gorod Ȟmel'nik)
Хмільник (Ȟmil'nyk)
rus: Хмельник (Ȟmel'nik)
Хмільницький район (Ȟmil'nyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Хмельницкий район (Ȟmel'nickij rajon)
Хмільник (Ȟmil'nyk)
rus: Хмельник (Ȟmel'nik)
Чернівецький район (Černivec'kyj rajon)
rus: Черневецкий район (Černeveckij rajon)
Чернівці (Černivci)
rus: Черневцы (Černevcy)
Чечельницький район (Čečel'nyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Чечельницкий район (Čečel'nickij rajon)
Чечельник (Čečel'nyk)
rus: Чечельник (Čečel'nik)
Шаргородський район (Šarhorods'kyj rajon)
rus: Шаргородский район (Šargorodskij rajon)
Шаргород (Šarhorod)
rus: Шаргород (Šargorod)
Ямпільський район (Jampil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Ямпольский район (Jampol'skij rajon)
Ямпіль (Jampil')
rus: Ямполь (Jampol')

Волинська область (Volyns'ka oblast')
rus: Волынская область (Volynskaja oblast')
Луцьк (Luc'k)
rus: Луцк (Luck)
Місто Володимир-Волинський (Misto Volodymyr-Volyns'kyj)
rus: Город Владимир-Волынский (Gorod Vladimir-Volynskij)
Володимир-Волинський (Volodymyr-Volyns'kyj)
rus: Владимир-Волынский (Vladimir-Volynskij)
Володимир-Волинський район (Volodymyr-Volyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Владимир-Волынский район (Vladimir-Volynskij rajon)
Володимир-Волинський (Volodymyr-Volyns'kyj)
rus: Владимир-Волынский (Vladimir-Volynskij)
Горохівський район (Horoȟivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Гороховский район (Goroȟovskij rajon)
Горохів (Horoȟiv)
rus: Горохов (Goroȟov)
Іваничівський район (Ivanyčivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Иваничевский район (Ivaničevskij rajon)
Іваничі (Ivanyči)
rus: Иваничи (Ivaniči)
Камінь-Каширський район (Kamin'-Kašyrs'kyj rajon)
rus: Камень-Каширский район (Kamen'-Kaširskij rajon)
Камінь-Каширський (Kamin'-Kašyrs'kyj)
rus: Камень-Каширский (Kamen'-Kaširskij)
Ківерцівський район (Kivercivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Киверцовский район (Kivercovskij rajon)
Ківерці (Kiverci)
rus: Киверцы (Kivercy)
Місто Ковель (Misto Kovel')
rus: Город Ковель (Gorod Kovel')
Ковель (Kovel')
rus: Ковель (Kovel')
Ковельський район (Kovel's'kyj rajon)
rus: Ковельский район (Kovel'skij rajon)
Ковель (Kovel')
rus: Ковель (Kovel')
Локачинський район (Lokačyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Локачинский район (Lokačinskij rajon)
Локачі (Lokači)
rus: Локачи (Lokači)
Місто Луцьк (Misto Luc'k)
rus: Город Луцк (Gorod Luck)
Луцьк (Luc'k)
rus: Луцк (Luck)
Луцький район (Luc'kyj rajon)
rus: Луцкий район (Luckij rajon)
Луцьк (Luc'k)
rus: Луцк (Luck)
Любешівський район (Ljubešivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Любешовский район (Ljubešovskij rajon)
Любешів (Ljubešiv)
rus: Любешов (Ljubešov)
Любомльський район (Ljuboml's'kyj rajon)
rus: Любомльский район (Ljuboml'skij rajon)
Любомль (Ljuboml')
rus: Любомль (Ljuboml')
Маневицький район (Manevyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Маневичский район (Manevičskij rajon)
Маневичі (Manevyči)
rus: Маневичи (Maneviči)
Місто Нововолинськ (Misto Novovolyns'k)
rus: Город Нововолынск (Gorod Novovolynsk)
Нововолинськ (Novovolyns'k)
rus: Нововолынск (Novovolynsk)
Ратнівський район (Ratnivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Ратновский район (Ratnovskij rajon)
Ратне (Ratne)
rus: Ратно (Ratno)
Рожищенський район (Rožyş̌ens'kyj rajon)
rus: Рожищенский район (Rožiş̌enskij rajon)
Рожище (Rožyş̌e)
rus: Рожище (Rožiş̌e)
Старовижівський район (Starovyživs'kyj rajon)
rus: Старовыжевский район (Starovyževskij rajon)
Стара Вижівка (Stara Vyživka)
rus: Старая Выжевка (Staraja Vyževka)
Турійський район (Turijs'kyj rajon)
rus: Турийский район (Turijskij rajon)
Турійськ (Turijs'k)
rus: Турийск (Turijsk)
Шацький район (Šac'kyj rajon)
rus: Шацкий район (Šackij rajon)
Шацьк (Šac'k)
rus: Шацк (Šack)

Дніпропетровська область (Dnipropetrovs'ka oblast')
rus: Днепропетровская область (Dnepropetrovskaja oblast')
Дніпропетровськ (Dnipropetrovs'k)
rus: Днепропетровск (Dnepropetrovsk)
Апостолівський район (Apostolivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Апостоловский район (Apostolovskij rajon)
Апостолове (Apostolove)
rus: Апостолово (Apostolovo)
Васильківський район (Vasyl'kivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Васильковский район (Vasil'kovskij rajon)
Васильківка (Vasyl'kivka)
rus: Васильковка (Vasil'kovka)
Верхньодніпровський район (Verȟn'odniprovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Верхнеднепровский район (Verȟnedneprovskij rajon)
Верхньодніпровськ (Verȟn'odniprovs'k)
rus: Верхнеднепровск (Verȟnedneprovsk)
Місто Вільногірськ (Misto Vil'nohirs'k)
rus: Город Вольногорск (Gorod Vol'nogorsk)
Вільногірськ (Vil'nohirs'k)
rus: Вольногорск (Vol'nogorsk)
Місто Дніпродзержинськ (Misto Dniprodzeržyns'k)
rus: Город Днепродзержинск (Gorod Dneprodzeržinsk)
Дніпродзержинськ (Dniprodzeržyns'k)
rus: Днепродзержинск (Dneprodzeržinsk)
Місто Дніпропетровськ (Misto Dnipropetrovs'k)
rus: Город Днепропетровск (Gorod Dnepropetrovsk)
Дніпропетровськ (Dnipropetrovs'k)
rus: Днепропетровск (Dnepropetrovsk)
Дніпропетровський район (Dnipropetrovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Днепропетровский район (Dnepropetrovskij rajon)
Ювілейне (Juvilejne)
rus: Юбилейный (Jubilejnyj)
Місто Жовті Води (Misto Žovti Vody)
rus: Город Жёлтые Воды (Gorod Žjoltyje Vody)
Жовті Води (Žovti Vody)
rus: Жёлтые Воды (Žjoltyje Vody)
Місто Кривий Ріг (Misto Kryvyj Rih)
rus: Город Кривой Рог (Gorod Krivoj Rog)
Кривий Ріг (Kryvyj Rih)
rus: Кривой Рог (Krivoj Rog)
Криворізький район (Kryvoriz'kyj rajon)
rus: Криворожский район (Krivorožskij rajon)
Кривий Ріг (Kryvyj Rih)
rus: Кривой Рог (Krivoj Rog)
Криничанський район (Krynyčans'kyj rajon)
rus: Криничанский район (Kriničanskij rajon)
Кринички (Krynyčky)
rus: Кринички (Krinički)
Магдалинівський район (Mahdalynivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Магдалиновский район (Magdalinovskij rajon)
Магдалинівка (Mahdalynivka)
rus: Магдалиновка (Magdalinovka)
Місто Марганець (Misto Marhanec')
rus: Город Марганец (Gorod Marganec)
Марганець (Marhanec')
rus: Марганец (Marganec)
Межівський район (Meživs'kyj rajon)
rus: Межевской район (Meževskij rajon)
Межова (Mežova)
rus: Межевая (Meževaja)
Місто Нікополь (Misto Nikopol')
rus: Город Никополь (Gorod Nikopol')
Нікополь (Nikopol')
rus: Никополь (Nikopol')
Нікопольський район (Nikopol's'kyj rajon)
rus: Никопольский район (Nikopol'skij rajon)
Нікополь (Nikopol')
rus: Никополь (Nikopol')
Місто Новомосковськ (Misto Novomoskovs'k)
rus: Город Новомосковск (Gorod Novomoskovsk)
Новомосковськ (Novomoskovs'k)
rus: Новомосковск (Novomoskovsk)
Новомосковський район (Novomoskovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Новомосковский район (Novomoskovskij rajon)
Новомосковськ (Novomoskovs'k)
rus: Новомосковск (Novomoskovsk)
Місто Орджонікідзе (Misto Ordžonikidze)
rus: Город Орджоникидзе (Gorod Ordžonikidze)
Орджонікідзе (Ordžonikidze)
rus: Орджоникидзе (Ordžonikidze)
Місто Павлоград (Misto Pavlohrad)
rus: Город Павлоград (Gorod Pavlograd)
Павлоград (Pavlohrad)
rus: Павлоград (Pavlograd)
Павлоградський район (Pavlohrads'kyj rajon)
rus: Павлоградский район (Pavlogradskij rajon)
Павлоград (Pavlohrad)
rus: Павлоград (Pavlograd)
Місто Першотравенськ (Misto Peršotravens'k)
rus: Город Першотравенск (Gorod Peršotravensk)
Першотравенськ (Peršotravens'k)
rus: Першотравенск (Peršotravensk)
Петриківський район (Petrykivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Петриковский район (Petrikovskij rajon)
Петриківка (Petrykivka)
rus: Петриковка (Petrikovka)
Петропавлівський район (Petropavlivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Петропавловский район (Petropavlovskij rajon)
Петропавлівка (Petropavlivka)
rus: Петропавловка (Petropavlovka)
Покровський район (Pokrovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Покровский район (Pokrovskij rajon)
Покровське (Pokrovs'ke)
rus: Покровское (Pokrovskoje)
П’ятихатський район (P’jatyȟats'kyj rajon)
rus: Пятихатский район (Pjatiȟatskij rajon)
П’ятихатки (P’jatyȟatky)
rus: Пятихатки (Pjatiȟatki)
Синельниківський район (Synel'nykivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Синельниковский район (Sinel'nikovskij rajon)
Синельникове (Synel'nykove)
rus: Синельниково (Sinel'nikovo)
Місто Синельникове (Misto Synel'nykove)
rus: Город Синельниково (Gorod Sinel'nikovo)
Синельникове (Synel'nykove)
rus: Синельниково (Sinel'nikovo)
Солонянський район (Solonjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Солонянский район (Solonjanskij rajon)
Солоне (Solone)
rus: Солёное (Soljonoje)
Софіївський район (Sofiïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Софиевский район (Sofijevskij rajon)
Софіївка (Sofiïvka)
rus: Софиевка (Sofijevka)
Місто Тернівка (Misto Ternivka)
rus: Город Терновка (Gorod Ternovka)
Тернівка (Ternivka)
rus: Терновка (Ternovka)
Томаківський район (Tomakivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Томаковский район (Tomakovskij rajon)
Томаківка (Tomakivka)
rus: Томаковка (Tomakovka)
Царичанський район (Caryčans'kyj rajon)
rus: Царичанский район (Caričanskij rajon)
Царичанка (Caryčanka)
rus: Царичанка (Caričanka)
Широківський район (Šyrokivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Широковский район (Širokovskij rajon)
Широке (Šyroke)
rus: Широкое (Širokoje)
Юр’ївський район (Jur’ïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Юрьевский район (Jur'jevskij rajon)
Юр’ївка (Jur’ïvka)
rus: Юрьевка (Jur'jevka)

Донецька область (Donec'ka oblast')
rus: Донецкая область (Doneckaja oblast')
Донецьк (Donec'k)
rus: Донецк (Doneck)
Місто Авдіївка (Misto Avdiïvka)
rus: Город Авдеевка (Gorod Avdejevka)
Авдіївка (Avdiïvka)
rus: Авдеевка (Avdejevka)
Амвросіївський район (Amvrosiïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Амвросиевский район (Amvrosijevskij rajon)
Амвросіївка (Amvrosiïvka)
rus: Амвросиевка (Amvrosijevka)
Місто Артемівськ (Misto Artemivs'k)
rus: Город Артёмовск (Gorod Artjomovsk)
Артемівськ (Artemivs'k)
rus: Артёмовск (Artjomovsk)
Артемівський район (Artemivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Артёмовский район (Artjomovskij rajon)
Артемівськ (Artemivs'k)
rus: Артёмовск (Artjomovsk)
Великоновосілківський район (Velykonovosilkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Великоновоселковский район (Velikonovoselkovskij rajon)
Велика Новосілка (Velyka Novosilka)
rus: Великая Новосёлка (Velikaja Novosjolka)
Волноваський район (Volnovas'kyj rajon)
rus: Волновахский район (Volnovaȟskij rajon)
Волноваха (Volnovaȟa)
rus: Волноваха (Volnovaȟa)
Володарський район (Volodars'kyj rajon)
rus: Володарский район (Volodarskij rajon)
Володарське (Volodars'ke)
rus: Володарское (Volodarskoje)
Місто Вугледар (Misto Vuhledar)
rus: Город Угледар (Gorod Ugledar)
Вугледар (Vuhledar)
rus: Угледар (Ugledar)
Місто Горлівка (Misto Horlivka)
rus: Город Горловка (Gorod Gorlovka)
Горлівка (Horlivka)
rus: Горловка (Gorlovka)
Місто Дебальцеве (Misto Debal'ceve)
rus: Город Дебальцево (Gorod Debal'cevo)
Дебальцеве (Debal'ceve)
rus: Дебальцево (Debal'cevo)
Місто Дзержинськ (Misto Dzeržyns'k)
rus: Город Дзержинск (Gorod Dzeržinsk)
Дзержинськ (Dzeržyns'k)
rus: Дзержинск (Dzeržinsk)
Місто Димитров (Misto Dymytrov)
rus: Город Димитров (Gorod Dimitrov)
Димитров (Dymytrov)
rus: Димитров (Dimitrov)
Місто Добропілля (Misto Dobropillja)
rus: Город Доброполье (Gorod Dobropol'je)
Добропілля (Dobropillja)
rus: Доброполье (Dobropol'je)
Добропільський район (Dobropil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Добропольский район (Dobropol'skij rajon)
Добропілля (Dobropillja)
rus: Доброполье (Dobropol'je)
Місто Докучаєвськ (Misto Dokučajevs'k)
rus: Город Докучаевск (Gorod Dokučajevsk)
Докучаєвськ (Dokučajevs'k)
rus: Докучаевск (Dokučajevsk)
Місто Донецьк (Misto Donec'k)
rus: Город Донецк (Gorod Doneck)
Донецьк (Donec'k)
rus: Донецк (Doneck)
Місто Дружківка (Misto Družkivka)
rus: Город Дружковка (Gorod Družkovka)
Дружківка (Družkivka)
rus: Дружковка (Družkovka)
Місто Єнакієве (Misto Jenakijeve)
rus: Город Енакиево (Gorod Jenakijevo)
Єнакієве (Jenakijeve)
rus: Енакиево (Jenakijevo)
Місто Жданівка (Misto Ždanivka)
rus: Город Ждановка (Gorod Ždanovka)
Жданівка (Ždanivka)
rus: Ждановка (Ždanovka)
Місто Кіровське (Misto Kirovs'ke)
rus: Город Кировское (Gorod Kirovskoje)
Кіровське (Kirovs'ke)
rus: Кировское (Kirovskoje)
Місто Костянтинівка (Misto Kostjantynivka)
rus: Город Константиновка (Gorod Konstantinovka)
Костянтинівка (Kostjantynivka)
rus: Константиновка (Konstantinovka)
Костянтинівський район (Kostjantynivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Константиновский район (Konstantinovskij rajon)
Костянтинівка (Kostjantynivka)
rus: Константиновка (Konstantinovka)
Місто Краматорськ (Misto Kramators'k)
rus: Город Краматорск (Gorod Kramatorsk)
Краматорськ (Kramators'k)
rus: Краматорск (Kramatorsk)
Місто Красноармійськ (Misto Krasnoarmijs'k)
rus: Город Красноармейск (Gorod Krasnoarmejsk)
Красноармійськ (Krasnoarmijs'k)
rus: Красноармейск (Krasnoarmejsk)
Красноармійський район (Krasnoarmijs'kyj rajon)
rus: Красноармейский район (Krasnoarmejskij rajon)
Красноармійськ (Krasnoarmijs'k)
rus: Красноармейск (Krasnoarmejsk)
Місто Красний Лиман (Misto Krasnyj Lyman)
rus: Город Красный Лиман (Gorod Krasnyj Liman)
Красний Лиман (Krasnyj Lyman)
rus: Красный Лиман (Krasnyj Liman)
Краснолиманський район (Krasnolymans'kyj rajon)
rus: Краснолиманский район (Krasnolimanskij rajon)
Красний Лиман (Krasnyj Lyman)
rus: Красный Лиман (Krasnyj Liman)
Місто Макіївка (Misto Makiïvka)
rus: Город Макеевка (Gorod Makejevka)
Макіївка (Makiïvka)
rus: Макеевка (Makejevka)
Місто Маріуполь (Misto Mariupol')
rus: Город Мариуполь (Gorod Mariupol')
Маріуполь (Mariupol')
rus: Мариуполь (Mariupol')
Мар’їнський район (Mar’ïns'kyj rajon)
rus: Марьинский район (Mar'inskij rajon)
Мар’їнка (Mar’ïnka)
rus: Марьинка (Mar'inka)
Новоазовський район (Novoazovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Новоазовский район (Novoazovskij rajon)
Новоазовськ (Novoazovs'k)
rus: Новоазовск (Novoazovsk)
Місто Новогродівка (Misto Novohrodivka)
rus: Город Новогродовка (Gorod Novogrodovka)
Новогродівка (Novohrodivka)
rus: Новогродовка (Novogrodovka)
Олександрівський район (Oleksandrivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Александровский район (Aleksandrovskij rajon)
Олександрівка (Oleksandrivka)
rus: Александровка (Aleksandrovka)
Першотравневий район (Peršotravnevyj rajon)
rus: Першотравневый район (Peršotravnevyj rajon)
Мангуш (Manhuš)
rus: Мангуш (Manguš)
Місто Селидове (Misto Selydove)
rus: Город Селидово (Gorod Selidovo)
Селидове (Selydove)
rus: Селидово (Selidovo)
Місто Слов’янськ (Misto Slov’jans'k)
rus: Город Славянск (Gorod Slavjansk)
Слов’янськ (Slov’jans'k)
rus: Славянск (Slavjansk)
Слов’янський район (Slov’jans'kyj rajon)
rus: Славянский район (Slavjanskij rajon)
Слов’янськ (Slov’jans'k)
rus: Славянск (Slavjansk)
Місто Сніжне (Misto Snižne)
rus: Город Снежное (Gorod Snežnoje)
Сніжне (Snižne)
rus: Снежное (Snežnoje)
Старобешівський район (Starobešivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Старобешевский район (Starobeševskij rajon)
Старобешеве (Starobeševe)
rus: Старобешево (Starobeševo)
Тельманівський район (Tel'manivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Тельмановский район (Tel'manovskij rajon)
Тельманове (Tel'manove)
rus: Тельманово (Tel'manovo)
Місто Торез (Misto Torez)
rus: Город Торез (Gorod Torez)
Торез (Torez)
rus: Торез (Torez)
Місто Харцизьк (Misto Ȟarcyz'k)
rus: Город Харцызск (Gorod Ȟarcyzsk)
Харцизьк (Ȟarcyz'k)
rus: Харцызск (Ȟarcyzsk)
Місто Шахтарськ (Misto Šaȟtars'k)
rus: Город Шахтёрск (Gorod Šaȟtjorsk)
Шахтарськ (Šaȟtars'k)
rus: Шахтёрск (Šaȟtjorsk)
Шахтарський район (Šaȟtars'kyj rajon)
rus: Шахтёрский район (Šaȟtjorskij rajon)
Шахтарськ (Šaȟtars'k)
rus: Шахтёрск (Šaȟtjorsk)
Місто Ясинувата (Misto Jasynuvata)
rus: Город Ясиноватая (Gorod Jasinovataja)
Ясинувата (Jasynuvata)
rus: Ясиноватая (Jasinovataja)
Ясинуватський район (Jasynuvats'kyj rajon)
rus: Ясиноватский район (Jasinovatskij rajon)
Ясинувата (Jasynuvata)
rus: Ясиноватая (Jasinovataja)

Житомирська область (Žytomyrs'ka oblast')
rus: Житомирская область (Žitomirskaja oblast')
Житомир (Žytomyr)
rus: Житомир (Žitomir)
Андрушівський район (Andrušivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Андрушевский район (Andruševskij rajon)
Андрушівка (Andrušivka)
rus: Андрушевка (Andruševka)
Баранівський район (Baranivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Барановский район (Baranovskij rajon)
Баранівка (Baranivka)
rus: Барановка (Baranovka)
Місто Бердичів (Misto Berdyčiv)
rus: Город Бердичев (Gorod Berdičev)
Бердичів (Berdyčiv)
rus: Бердичев (Berdičev)
Бердичівський район (Berdyčivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Бердичевский район (Berdičevskij rajon)
Бердичів (Berdyčiv)
rus: Бердичев (Berdičev)
Брусилівський район (Brusylivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Брусиловский район (Brusilovskij rajon)
Брусилів (Brusyliv)
rus: Брусилов (Brusilov)
Володарсько-Волинський район (Volodars'ko-Volyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Володарско-Волынский район (Volodarsko-Volynskij rajon)
Володарськ-Волинський (Volodars'k-Volyns'kyj)
rus: Володарск-Волынский (Volodarsk-Volynskij)
Ємільчинський район (Jemil'čyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Емильчинский район (Jemil'činskij rajon)
Ємільчине (Jemil'čyne)
rus: Емильчино (Jemil'čino)
Місто Житомир (Misto Žytomyr)
rus: Город Житомир (Gorod Žitomir)
Житомир (Žytomyr)
rus: Житомир (Žitomir)
Житомирський район (Žytomyrs'kyj rajon)
rus: Житомирский район (Žitomirskij rajon)
Житомир (Žytomyr)
rus: Житомир (Žitomir)
Місто Коростень (Misto Korosten')
rus: Город Коростень (Gorod Korosten')
Коростень (Korosten')
rus: Коростень (Korosten')
Коростенський район (Korostens'kyj rajon)
rus: Коростенский район (Korostenskij rajon)
Коростень (Korosten')
rus: Коростень (Korosten')
Коростишівський район (Korostyšivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Коростышевский район (Korostyševskij rajon)
Коростишів (Korostyšiv)
rus: Коростышев (Korostyšev)
Лугинський район (Luhyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Лугинский район (Luginskij rajon)
Лугини (Luhyny)
rus: Лугины (Luginy)
Любарський район (Ljubars'kyj rajon)
rus: Любарский район (Ljubarskij rajon)
Любар (Ljubar)
rus: Любар (Ljubar)
Місто Малин (Misto Malyn)
rus: Город Малин (Gorod Malin)
Малин (Malyn)
rus: Малин (Malin)
Малинський район (Malyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Малинский район (Malinskij rajon)
Малин (Malyn)
rus: Малин (Malin)
Народицький район (Narodyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Народичский район (Narodičskij rajon)
Народичі (Narodyči)
rus: Народичи (Narodiči)
Місто Новоград-Волинський (Misto Novohrad-Volyns'kyj)
rus: Город Новоград-Волынский (Gorod Novograd-Volynskij)
Новоград-Волинський (Novohrad-Volyns'kyj)
rus: Новоград-Волынский (Novograd-Volynskij)
Новоград-Волинський район (Novohrad-Volyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Новоград-Волынский район (Novograd-Volynskij rajon)
Новоград-Волинський (Novohrad-Volyns'kyj)
rus: Новоград-Волынский (Novograd-Volynskij)
Овруцький район (Ovruc'kyj rajon)
rus: Овручский район (Ovručskij rajon)
Овруч (Ovruč)
rus: Овруч (Ovruč)
Олевський район (Olevs'kyj rajon)
rus: Олевский район (Olevskij rajon)
Олевськ (Olevs'k)
rus: Олевск (Olevsk)
Попільнянський район (Popil'njans'kyj rajon)
rus: Попельнянский район (Popel'njanskij rajon)
Попільня (Popil'nja)
rus: Попельня (Popel'nja)
Радомишльський район (Radomyšl's'kyj rajon)
rus: Радомышльский район (Radomyšl'skij rajon)
Радомишль (Radomyšl')
rus: Радомышль (Radomyšl')
Романівський район (Romanivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Романовский район (Romanovskij rajon)
Романів (Romaniv)
rus: Романов (Romanov)
Ружинський район (Ružyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Ружинский район (Ružinskij rajon)
Ружин (Ružyn)
rus: Ружин (Ružin)
Червоноармійський район (Červonoarmijs'kyj rajon)
rus: Червоноармейский район (Červonoarmejskij rajon)
Червоноармійськ (Červonoarmijs'k)
rus: Червоноармейск (Červonoarmejsk)
Черняхівський район (Černjaȟivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Черняховский район (Černjaȟovskij rajon)
Черняхів (Černjaȟiv)
rus: Черняхов (Černjaȟov)
Чуднівський район (Čudnivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Чудновский район (Čudnovskij rajon)
Чуднів (Čudniv)
rus: Чуднов (Čudnov)

Закарпатська область (Zakarpats'ka oblast')
hun: Kárpátaljai megye
rus: Закарпатская область (Zakarpatskaja oblast')
Ужгород (Užhorod)
hun: Ungvár
rus: Ужгород (Užgorod)
Берегівський район (Berehivs'kyj rajon)
hun: Beregszászi járás
rus: Береговский район (Beregovskij rajon)
Берегове (Berehove)
hun: Beregszász
rus: Берегово (Beregovo)
Місто Берегове (Misto Berehove)
hun: Beregszász város
rus: Город Берегово (Gorod Beregovo)
Берегове (Berehove)
hun: Beregszász
rus: Берегово (Beregovo)
Великоберезнянський район (Velykobereznjans'kyj rajon)
hun: Nagybereznai járás
rus: Великоберезнянский район (Velikobereznjanskij rajon)
Великий Березний (Velykyj Bereznyj)
hun: Nagyberezna
rus: Великий Берёзный (Velikij Berjoznyj)
Виноградівський район (Vynohradivs'kyj rajon)
hun: Nagyszőlősi járás
rus: Виноградовский район (Vinogradovskij rajon)
Виноградів (Vynohradiv)
hun: Nagyszőlős
rus: Виноградов (Vinogradov)
Воловецький район (Volovec'kyj rajon)
hun: Volóci járás
rus: Воловецкий район (Voloveckij rajon)
Воловець (Volovec')
hun: Volóc
rus: Воловец (Volovec)
Іршавський район (Iršavs'kyj rajon)
hun: Ilosvai járás
rus: Иршавский район (Iršavskij rajon)
Іршава (Iršava)
hun: Ilosva
rus: Иршава (Iršava)
Міжгірський район (Mižhirs'kyj rajon)
hun: Ökörmezői járás
rus: Межгорский район (Mežgorskij rajon)
Міжгір’я (Mižhir’ja)
hun: Ökörmező
rus: Межгорье (Mežgor'je)
Місто Мукачеве (Misto Mukačeve)
hun: Munkács város
rus: Город Мукачево (Gorod Mukačevo)
Мукачеве (Mukačeve)
hun: Munkács
rus: Мукачево (Mukačevo)
Мукачівський район (Mukačivs'kyj rajon)
hun: Munkácsi járás
rus: Мукачевский район (Mukačevskij rajon)
Мукачеве (Mukačeve)
hun: Munkács
rus: Мукачево (Mukačevo)
Перечинський район (Perečyns'kyj rajon)
hun: Perecsenyi járás
rus: Перечинский район (Perečinskij rajon)
Перечин (Perečyn)
hun: Perecseny
rus: Перечин (Perečin)
Рахівський район (Raȟivs'kyj rajon)
hun: Rahói járás
rus: Раховский район (Raȟovskij rajon)
Рахів (Raȟiv)
hun: Rahó
rus: Рахов (Raȟov)
Свалявський район (Svaljavs'kyj rajon)
hun: Szolyvai járás
rus: Свалявский район (Svaljavskij rajon)
Свалява (Svaljava)
hun: Szolyva
rus: Свалява (Svaljava)
Тячівський район (Tjačivs'kyj rajon)
hun: Técsői járás
rus: Тячевский район (Tjačevskij rajon)
Тячів (Tjačiv)
hun: Técső
rus: Тячев (Tjačev)
Місто Ужгород (Misto Užhorod)
hun: Ungvár város
rus: Город Ужгород (Gorod Užgorod)
Ужгород (Užhorod)
hun: Ungvár
rus: Ужгород (Užgorod)
Ужгородський район (Užhorods'kyj rajon)
hun: Ungvári járás
rus: Ужгородский район (Užgorodskij rajon)
Ужгород (Užhorod)
hun: Ungvár
rus: Ужгород (Užgorod)
Місто Хуст (Misto Ȟust)
hun: Huszt város
rus: Город Хуст (Gorod Ȟust)
Хуст (Ȟust)
hun: Huszt
rus: Хуст (Ȟust)
Хустський район (Ȟusts'kyj rajon)
hun: Huszti járás
rus: Хустский район (Ȟustskij rajon)
Хуст (Ȟust)
hun: Huszt
rus: Хуст (Ȟust)
Місто Чоп (Misto Čop)
hun: Csap város
rus: Город Чоп (Gorod Čop)
Чоп (Čop)
hun: Csap
rus: Чоп (Čop)

Запорізька область (Zaporiz'ka oblast')
rus: Запорожская область (Zaporožskaja oblast')
Запоріжжя (Zaporižžja)
rus: Запорожье (Zaporož'je)
Місто Бердянськ (Misto Berdjans'k)
rus: Город Бердянск (Gorod Berdjansk)
Бердянськ (Berdjans'k)
rus: Бердянск (Berdjansk)
Бердянський район (Berdjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Бердянский район (Berdjanskij rajon)
Бердянськ (Berdjans'k)
rus: Бердянск (Berdjansk)
Василівський район (Vasylivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Васильевский район (Vasil'jevskij rajon)
Василівка (Vasylivka)
rus: Васильевка (Vasil'jevka)
Великобілозерський район (Velykobilozers'kyj rajon)
rus: Великобелозерский район (Velikobelozerskij rajon)
Велика Білозерка (Velyka Bilozerka)
rus: Великая Белозёрка (Velikaja Belozjorka)
Веселівський район (Veselivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Веселовский район (Veselovskij rajon)
Веселе (Vesele)
rus: Весёлое (Vesjoloje)
Вільнянський район (Vil'njans'kyj rajon)
rus: Вольнянский район (Vol'njanskij rajon)
Вільнянськ (Vil'njans'k)
rus: Вольнянск (Vol'njansk)
Гуляйпільський район (Huljajpil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Гуляйпольский район (Guljajpol'skij rajon)
Гуляйполе (Huljajpole)
rus: Гуляйполе (Guljajpole)
Місто Енергодар (Misto Enerhodar)
rus: Город Энергодар (Gorod Ėnergodar)
Енергодар (Enerhodar)
rus: Энергодар (Ėnergodar)
Місто Запоріжжя (Misto Zaporižžja)
rus: Город Запорожье (Gorod Zaporož'je)
Запоріжжя (Zaporižžja)
rus: Запорожье (Zaporož'je)
Запорізький район (Zaporiz'kyj rajon)
rus: Запорожский район (Zaporožskij rajon)
Запоріжжя (Zaporižžja)
rus: Запорожье (Zaporož'je)
Кам’янсько-Дніпровський район (Kam’jans'ko-Dniprovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Каменско-Днепровский район (Kamensko-Dneprovskij rajon)
Кам’янка-Дніпровська (Kam’janka-Dniprovs'ka)
rus: Каменка-Днепровская (Kamenka-Dneprovskaja)
Куйбишевський район (Kujbyševs'kyj rajon)
rus: Куйбышевский район (Kujbyševskij rajon)
Куйбишеве (Kujbyševe)
rus: Куйбышево (Kujbyševo)
Місто Мелітополь (Misto Melitopol')
rus: Город Мелитополь (Gorod Melitopol')
Мелітополь (Melitopol')
rus: Мелитополь (Melitopol')
Мелітопольський район (Melitopol's'kyj rajon)
rus: Мелитопольский район (Melitopol'skij rajon)
Мелітополь (Melitopol')
rus: Мелитополь (Melitopol')
Михайлівський район (Myȟajlivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Михайловский район (Miȟajlovskij rajon)
Михайлівка (Myȟajlivka)
rus: Михайловка (Miȟajlovka)
Новомиколаївський район (Novomykolaïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Новониколаевский район (Novonikolajevskij rajon)
Новомиколаївка (Novomykolaïvka)
rus: Новониколаевка (Novonikolajevka)
Оріхівський район (Oriȟivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Ореховский район (Oreȟovskij rajon)
Оріхів (Oriȟiv)
rus: Орехов (Oreȟov)
Пологівський район (Polohivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Пологовский район (Pologovskij rajon)
Пологи (Polohy)
rus: Пологи (Pologi)
Приазовський район (Pryazovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Приазовский район (Priazovskij rajon)
Приазовське (Pryazovs'ke)
rus: Приазовское (Priazovskoje)
Приморський район (Prymors'kyj rajon)
rus: Приморский район (Primorskij rajon)
Приморськ (Prymors'k)
rus: Приморск (Primorsk)
Розівський район (Rozivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Розовский район (Rozovskij rajon)
Розівка (Rozivka)
rus: Розовка (Rozovka)
Місто Токмак (Misto Tokmak)
rus: Город Токмак (Gorod Tokmak)
Токмак (Tokmak)
rus: Токмак (Tokmak)
Токмацький район (Tokmac'kyj rajon)
rus: Токмакский район (Tokmakskij rajon)
Токмак (Tokmak)
rus: Токмак (Tokmak)
Чернігівський район (Černihivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Черниговский район (Černigovskij rajon)
Чернігівка (Černihivka)
rus: Черниговка (Černigovka)
Якимівський район (Jakymivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Акимовский район (Akimovskij rajon)
Якимівка (Jakymivka)
rus: Акимовка (Akimovka)

Івано-Франківська область (Ivano-Frankivs'ka oblast')
rus: Ивано-Франковская область (Ivano-Frankovskaja oblast')
Івано-Франківськ (Ivano-Frankivs'k)
rus: Ивано-Франковск (Ivano-Frankovsk)
Богородчанський район (Bohorodčans'kyj rajon)
rus: Богородчанский район (Bogorodčanskij rajon)
Богородчани (Bohorodčany)
rus: Богородчаны (Bogorodčany)
Місто Болехів (Misto Boleȟiv)
rus: Город Болехов (Gorod Boleȟov)
Болехів (Boleȟiv)
rus: Болехов (Boleȟov)
Верховинський район (Verȟovyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Верховинский район (Verȟovinskij rajon)
Верховина (Verȟovyna)
rus: Верховина (Verȟovina)
Галицький район (Halyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Галицкий район (Galickij rajon)
Галич (Halyč)
rus: Галич (Galič)
Городенківський район (Horodenkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Городенковский район (Gorodenkovskij rajon)
Городенка (Horodenka)
rus: Городенка (Gorodenka)
Долинський район (Dolyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Долинский район (Dolinskij rajon)
Долина (Dolyna)
rus: Долина (Dolina)
Місто Івано-Франківськ (Misto Ivano-Frankivs'k)
rus: Город Ивано-Франковск (Gorod Ivano-Frankovsk)
Івано-Франківськ (Ivano-Frankivs'k)
rus: Ивано-Франковск (Ivano-Frankovsk)
Калуський район (Kalus'kyj rajon)
rus: Калушский район (Kalušskij rajon)
Калуш (Kaluš)
rus: Калуш (Kaluš)
Місто Калуш (Misto Kaluš)
rus: Город Калуш (Gorod Kaluš)
Калуш (Kaluš)
rus: Калуш (Kaluš)
Коломийський район (Kolomyjs'kyj rajon)
rus: Коломыйский район (Kolomyjskij rajon)
Коломия (Kolomyja)
rus: Коломыя (Kolomyja)
Місто Коломия (Misto Kolomyja)
rus: Город Коломыя (Gorod Kolomyja)
Коломия (Kolomyja)
rus: Коломыя (Kolomyja)
Косівський район (Kosivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Косовский район (Kosovskij rajon)
Косів (Kosiv)
rus: Косов (Kosov)
Надвірнянський район (Nadvirnjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Надворнянский район (Nadvornjanskij rajon)
Надвірна (Nadvirna)
rus: Надворная (Nadvornaja)
Рогатинський район (Rohatynsk'kyj rajon)
rus: Рогатинский район (Rogatinskij rajon)
Рогатин (Rohatyn)
rus: Рогатин (Rogatin)
Рожнятівський район (Rožnjativs'kyj rajon)
rus: Рожнятовский район (Rožnjatovskij rajon)
Рожнятів (Rožnjativ)
rus: Рожнятов (Rožnjatov)
Снятинський район (Snjatyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Снятинский район (Snjatinskij rajon)
Снятин (Snjatyn)
rus: Снятин (Snjatin)
Тисменицький район (Tysmenyckyj rajon)
rus: Тисменицкий район (Tismenickij rajon)
Тисмениця (Tysmenycja)
rus: Тисменица (Tismenica)
Тлумацький район (Tlumac'kyj rajon)
rus: Тлумачский район (Tlumačskij rajon)
Тлумач (Tlumač)
rus: Тлумач (Tlumač)
Місто Яремче (Misto Jaremče)
rus: Город Яремче (Gorod Jaremče)
Яремче (Jaremče)
rus: Яремче (Jaremče)

Місто Київ (Misto Kyïv)
rus: Город Киев (Gorod Kijev)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Голосіївський район (Holosiïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Голосеевский район (Golosejevskij rajon)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Дарницький район (Darnyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Дарницкий район (Darnickij rajon)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Деснянський район (Desnjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Деснянский район (Desnjanskij rajon)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Дніпровський район (Dniprovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Днепровский район (Dneprovskij rajon)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Оболонський район (Obolons'kyj rajon)
rus: Оболонский район (Obolonskij rajon)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Печерський район (Pečers'kyj rajon)
rus: Печерский район (Pečerskij rajon)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Подільський район (Podil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Подольский район (Podol'skij rajon)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Святошинський район (Svjatošyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Святошинский район (Svjatošinskij rajon)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Солом’янський район (Solom’jans'kyj rajon)
rus: Соломенский район (Solomenskij rajon)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Шевченківський район (Ševčenkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Шевченковский район (Ševčenkovskij rajon)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)

Київська область (Kyïvs'ka oblast')
rus: Киевская область (Kijevskaja oblast')
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Баришівський район (Baryšivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Барышевский район (Baryševskij rajon)
Баришівка (Baryšivka)
rus: Барышевка (Baryševka)
Місто Березань (Misto Berezan')
rus: Город Березань (Gorod Berezan')
Березань (Berezan')
rus: Березань (Berezan')
Місто Біла Церква (Misto Bila Cerkva)
rus: Город Белая Церковь (Gorod Belaja Cerkov')
Біла Церква (Bila Cerkva)
rus: Белая Церковь (Belaja Cerkov')
Білоцерківський район (Bilocerkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Белоцерковский район (Belocerkovskij rajon)
Біла Церква (Bila Cerkva)
rus: Белая Церковь (Belaja Cerkov')
Богуславський район (Bohuslavs'kyj rajon)
rus: Богуславский район (Boguslavskij rajon)
Богуслав (Bohuslav)
rus: Богуслав (Boguslav)
Місто Бориспіль (Misto Boryspil')
rus: Город Борисполь (Gorod Borispol')
Бориспіль (Boryspil')
rus: Борисполь (Borispol')
Бориспільський район (Boryspil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Бориспольский район (Borispol'skij rajon)
Бориспіль (Boryspil')
rus: Борисполь (Borispol')
Бородянський район (Borodjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Бородянский район (Borodjanskij rajon)
Бородянка (Borodjanka)
rus: Бородянка (Borodjanka)
Місто Бровари (Misto Brovary)
rus: Город Бровары (Gorod Brovary)
Бровари (Brovary)
rus: Бровары (Brovary)
Броварський район (Brovars'kyj rajon)
rus: Броварской район (Brovarskoj rajon)
Бровари (Brovary)
rus: Бровары (Brovary)
Місто Буча (Misto Buča)
rus: Город Буча (Gorod Buča)
Буча (Buča)
rus: Буча (Buča)
Місто Васильків (Misto Vasyl'kiv)
rus: Город Васильков (Gorod Vasil'kov)
Васильків (Vasyl'kiv)
rus: Васильков (Vasil'kov)
Васильківський район (Vasyl'kivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Васильковский район (Vasil'kovskij rajon)
Васильків (Vasyl'kiv)
rus: Васильков (Vasil'kov)
Вишгородський район (Vyšhorods'kyj rajon)
rus: Вышгородский район (Vyšgorodskij rajon)
Вишгород (Vyšhorod)
rus: Вышгород (Vyšgorod)
Володарський район (Volodars'kyj rajon)
rus: Володарский район (Volodarskij rajon)
Володарка (Volodarka)
rus: Володарка (Volodarka)
Згурівський район (Zhurivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Згуровский район (Zgurovskij rajon)
Згурівка (Zhurivka)
rus: Згуровка (Zgurovka)
Іванківський район (Ivankivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Иванковский район (Ivankovskij rajon)
Іванків (Ivankiv)
rus: Иванков (Ivankov)
Місто Ірпінь (Misto Irpin')
rus: Город Ирпень (Gorod Irpen')
Ірпінь (Irpin')
rus: Ирпень (Irpen')
Кагарлицький район (Kaharlyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Кагарлыкский район (Kagarlykskij rajon)
Кагарлик (Kaharlyk)
rus: Кагарлык (Kagarlyk)
Києво-Святошинський район (Kyjevo-Svjatošyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Киево-Святошинский район (Kijevo-Svjatošinskij rajon)
Київ (Kyïv)
rus: Киев (Kijev)
Макарівський район (Makarivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Макаровский район (Makarovskij rajon)
Макарів (Makariv)
rus: Макаров (Makarov)
Миронівський район (Myronivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Мироновский район (Mironovskij rajon)
Миронівка (Myronivka)
rus: Мироновка (Mironovka)
Обухівський район (Obuȟivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Обуховский район (Obuȟovskij rajon
Обухів (Obuȟiv)
rus: Обухов (Obuȟov)
Місто Переяслав-Хмельницький (Misto Perejaslav-Ȟmel'nyc'kyj)
rus: Город Переяслав-Хмельницкий (Gorod Perejaslav-Ȟmel'nickij)
Переяслав-Хмельницький (Perejaslav-Ȟmel'nyc'kyj)
rus: Переяслав-Хмельницкий (Perejaslav-Ȟmel'nickij)
Переяслав-Хмельницький район (Perejaslav-Ȟmel'nyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Переяслав-Хмельницкий район (Perejaslav-Ȟmel'nickij rajon)
Переяслав-Хмельницький (Perejaslav-Ȟmel'nyc'kyj)
rus: Переяслав-Хмельницкий (Perejaslav-Ȟmel'nickij)
Поліський район (Polis'kyj rajon)
rus: Полесский район (Polesskij rajon)
Красятичі (Krasjatyči)
rus: Красятичи (Krasjatiči)
Місто Прип’ять (Misto Pryp’jat')
rus: Город Припять (Gorod Pripjat')
Прип’ять (Pryp’jat')
rus: Припять (Pripjat')
Місто Ржищів (Misto Ržyş̌iv)
rus: Город Ржищев (Gorod Ržiş̌ev)
Ржищів (Ržyş̌iv)
rus: Ржищев (Ržiş̌ev)
Рокитнянський район (Rokytnjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Ракитнянский район (Rakitnjanskij rajon)
Рокитне (Rokytne)
rus: Ракитное (Rakitnoje)
Сквирський район (Skvyrs'kyj rajon)
rus: Сквирский район (Skvirskij rajon)
Сквира (Skvyra)
rus: Сквира (Skvira)
Місто Славутич (Misto Slavutyč)
rus: Город Славутич (Gorod Slavutič)
Славутич (Slavutyč)
rus: Славутич (Slavutič)
Ставищенський район (Stavyş̌ens'kyj rajon)
rus: Ставищенский район (Staviş̌enskij rajon)
Ставище (Stavyş̌e)
rus: Ставище (Staviş̌e)
Таращанський район (Taraş̌ans'kyj rajon)
rus: Таращанский район (Taraş̌anskij rajon)
Тараща (Taraş̌a)
rus: Тараща (Taraş̌a)
Тетіївський район (Tetiïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Тетиевский район (Tetijevskij rajon)
Тетіїв (Tetiïv)
rus: Тетиев (Tetijev)
Місто Фастів (Misto Fastiv)
rus: Город Фастов (Gorod Fastov)
Фастів (Fastiv)
rus: Фастов (Fastov)
Фастівський район (Fastivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Фастовский район (Fastovskij rajon)
Фастів (Fastiv)
rus: Фастов (Fastov)
Яготинський район (Jahotyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Яготинский район (Jagotinskij rajon)
Яготин (Jahotyn)
rus: Яготин (Jagotin)

Кіровоградська область (Kirovohrads'ka oblast')
rus: Кировоградская область (Kirovogradskaja oblast')
Кіровоград (Kirovohrad)
rus: Кировоград (Kirovograd)
Бобринецький район (Bobrynec'kyj rajon)
rus: Бобринецкий район (Bobrineckij rajon)
Бобринець (Bobrynec')
rus: Бобринец (Bobrinec)
Вільшанський район (Vil'šans'kyj rajon)
rus: Ольшанский район (Ol'šanskij rajon)
Вільшанка (Vil'šanka)
rus: Ольшанка (Ol'šanka)
Гайворонський район (Hajvorons'kyj rajon)
rus: Гайворонский район (Gajvoronskij rajon)
Гайворон (Hajvoron)
rus: Гайворон (Gajvoron)
Голованівський район (Holovanivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Голованевский район (Golovanevskskij rajon)
Голованівськ (Holovanivs'k)
rus: Голованевск (Golovanevsk)
Добровеличківський район (Dobrovelyčkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Добровеличковский район (Dobroveličkovskij rajon)
Добровеличківка (Dobrovelyčkivka)
rus: Добровеличковка (Dobroveličkovka)
Долинський район (Dolyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Долинский район (Dolinskij rajon)
Долинська (Dolyns'ka)
rus: Долинская (Dolinskaja)
Місто Знам’янка (Misto Znam’janka)
rus: Город Знаменка (Gorod Znamenka)
Знам’янка (Znam’janka)
rus: Знаменка (Znamenka)
Знам’янський район (Znam’jans'kyj rajon)
rus: Знаменский район (Znamenskij rajon)
Знам’янка (Znam’janka)
rus: Знаменка (Znamenka)
Місто Кіровоград (Misto Kirovohrad)
rus: Город Кировоград (Gorod Kirovograd)
Кіровоград (Kirovohrad)
rus: Кировоград (Kirovograd)
Кіровоградський район (Kirovohrads'kyj rajon)
rus: Кировоградский район (Kirovogradskij rajon)
Кіровоград (Kirovohrad)
rus: Кировоград (Kirovograd)
Компаніївський район (Kompaniïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Компанеевский район (Kompanejevskij rajon)
Компаніївка (Kompaniïvka)
rus: Компанеевка (Kompanejevka)
Маловисківський район (Malovyskivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Маловисковский район (Maloviskovskij rajon)
Мала Виска (Mala Vyska)
rus: Малая Виска (Malaja Viska)
Новгородківський район (Novhorodkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Новгородковский район (Novgorodkovskij rajon)
Новгородка (Novhorodka)
rus: Новгородка (Novgorodka)
Новоархангельський район (Novoarȟanhel's'kyj rajon)
rus: Новоархангельский район (Novoarȟangel'skij rajon)
Новоархангельськ (Novoarȟanhel's'k)
rus: Новоархангельск (Novoarȟangel'sk)
Новомиргородський район (Novomyrhorods'kyj rajon)
rus: Новомиргородский район (Novomirgorodskij rajon)
Новомиргород (Novomyrhorod)
rus: Новомиргород (Novomirgorod)
Новоукраїнський район (Novoukraïns'kyj rajon)
rus: Новоукраинский район (Novoukrainskij rajon)
Новоукраїнка (Novoukraïnka)
rus: Новоукраинка (Novoukrainka)
Олександрівський район (Oleksandrivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Александровский район (Aleksandrovskij rajon)
Олександрівка (Oleksandrivka)
rus: Александровка (Aleksandrovka)
Олександрійський район (Oleksandrijs'kyj rajon)
rus: Александрийский район (Aleksandrijskij rajon)
Олександрія (Oleksandrija)
rus: Александрия (Aleksandrija)
Місто Олександрія (Misto Oleksandrija)
rus: Город Александрия (Gorod Aleksandrija)
Олександрія (Oleksandrija)
rus: Александрия (Aleksandrija)
Онуфріївський район (Onufriïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Онуфриевский район (Onufrijevskij rajon)
Онуфріївка (Onufriïvka)
rus: Онуфриевка (Onufrijevka)
Петрівський район (Petrivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Петровский район (Petrovskij rajon)
Петрове (Petrove)
rus: Петрово (Petrovo)
Місто Світловодськ (Misto Svitlovods'k)
rus: Город Светловодск (Gorod Svetlovodsk)
Світловодськ (Svitlovods'k)
rus: Светловодск (Svetlovodsk)
Світловодський район (Svitlovods'kyj rajon)
rus: Светловодский район (Svetlovodskij rajon)
Світловодськ (Svitlovods'k)
rus: Светловодск (Svetlovodsk)
Ульяновський район (Ul'janovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Ульяновский район (Ul'janovskij rajon)
Ульянівка (Ul'janivka)
rus: Ульяновка (Ul'janovka)
Устинівський район (Ustynivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Устиновский район (Ustinovskij rajon)
Устинівка (Ustynivka)
rus: Устиновка (Ustinovka)

Автономна Республіка Крим (Avtonomna Respublika Krym)
crh: Qırım Muhtar Cumhuriyeti / Къырым Мухтар Джумхуриети
rus: Автономная Республика Крым (Avtonomnaja Respublika Krym)
Сімферополь (Simferopol')
crh: Aqmescit / Акъмесджит
rus: Симферополь (Simferopol')
Місто Алушта (Misto Alušta)
crh: Aluşta şeeri / Алушта шеэри
rus: Город Алушта (Gorod Alušta)
Алушта (Alušta)
crh: Aluşta / Алушта
rus: Алушта (Alušta)
Місто Армянськ (Misto Armjans'k)
crh: Ermeni Bazar şeeri / Эрмени Базар шеэри
rus: Город Армянск (Gorod Armjansk)
Армянськ (Armjans'k)
crh: Ermeni Bazar / Эрмени Базар
rus: Армянск (Armjansk)
Бахчисарайський район (Baȟčysarajs'kyj rajon)
crh: Bağçasaray rayonı / Багъчасарай районы
rus: Бахчисарайский район (Baȟčisarajskij rajon)
Бахчисарай (Baȟčysaraj)
crh: Bağçasaray / Багъчасарай
rus: Бахчисарай (Baȟčisaraj)
Білогірський район (Bilohirs'kyj rajon)
crh: Qarasuvbazar rayonı / Къарасувбазар районы
rus: Белогорский район (Belogorskij rajon)
Білогірськ (Bilohirs'k)
crh: Qarasuvbazar / Къарасувбазар
rus: Белогорск (Belogorsk)
Місто Джанкой (Misto Džankoj)
crh: Canköy şeeri / Джанкой шеэри
rus: Город Джанкой (Gorod Džankoj)
Джанкой (Džankoj)
crh: Canköy / Джанкой
rus: Джанкой (Džankoj)
Джанкойський район (Džankojs'kyj rajon)
crh: Canköy rayonı / Джанкой районы
rus: Джанкойский район (Džankojskij rajon)
Джанкой (Džankoj)
crh: Canköy / Джанкой
rus: Джанкой (Džankoj)
Місто Євпаторія (Misto Jevpatorija)
crh: Kezlev şeeri / Кезлев шеэри
rus: Город Евпатория (Gorod Jevpatorija)
Євпаторія (Jevpatorija)
crh: Kezlev / Кезлев
rus: Евпатория (Jevpatorija)
Місто Керч (Misto Kerč)
crh: Keriç şeeri / Керич шеэри
rus: Город Керчь (Gorod Kerč')
Керч (Kerč)
crh: Keriç / Керич
rus: Керчь (Kerč')
Кіровський район (Kirovs'kyj rajon)
crh: İslâm Terek rayonı / Ислям Терек районы
rus: Кировский район (Kirovskij rajon)
Кіровське (Kirovs'ke)
crh: İslâm Terek / Ислям Терек
rus: Кировское (Kirovskoje)
Красногвардійський район (Kranohvardijs'kyj rajon)
crh: Qurman rayonı / Къурман районы
rus: Красногвардейский район (Krasnogvardejskij rajon)
Красногвардійське (Krasnohvardijs'ke)
crh: Qurman / Къурман
rus: Красногвардейское (Krasnogvardejskoje)
Місто Красноперекопськ (Misto Krasnoperekops'k)
crh: Krasnoperekopsk şeeri / Красноперекопск шеэри
rus: Город Красноперекопск (Gorod Krasnoperekopsk)
Красноперекопськ (Krasnoperekops'k)
crh: Krasnoperekopsk / Красноперекопск
rus: Красноперекопск (Krasnoperekopsk)
Красноперекопський район (Krasnoperekops'kyj rajon)
crh: Krasnoperekopsk rayonı / Красноперекопск районы
rus: Красноперекопский район (Krasnoperekopskij rajon)
Красноперекопськ (Krasnoperekops'k)
crh: Krasnoperekopsk / Красноперекопск
rus: Красноперекопск (Krasnoperekopsk)
Ленінський район (Lenins'kyj rajon)
crh: Yedi Quyu rayonı / Еди Къую районы
rus: Ленинский район (Leninskij rajon)
Леніне (Lenine)
crh: Yedi Quyu / Еди Къую
rus: Ленино (Lenino)
Нижньогірський район (Nyžn'ohirs'kyj rajon)
crh: Seyitler rayonı / Сейитлер районы
rus: Нижнегорский район (Nižnegorskij rajon)
Нижньогірський (Nyžn'ohirs'kyj)
crh: Seyitler / Сейитлер
rus: Нижнегорский (Nižnegorskij)
Первомайський район (Pervomajs'kyj rajon)
crh: Curçı rayonı / Джурчы районы
rus: Первомайский район (Pervomajskij rajon)
Первомайське (Pervomajs'ke)
crh: Curçı / Джурчы
rus: Первомайское (Pervomajskoje)
Роздольненський район (Rozdol'nens'kyj rajon)
crh: Aqşeyh rayonı / Акъшейх районы
rus: Раздольненский район (Razdol'nenskij rajon)
Роздольне (Rozdol'ne)
crh: Aqşeyh / Акъшейх
rus: Раздольное (Razdol'noje)
Місто Саки (Misto Saky)
crh: Saq şeeri / Сакъ шеэри
rus: Город Саки (Gorod Saki)
Саки (Saky)
crh: Saq / Сакъ
rus: Саки (Saki)
Сакський район (Saks'kyj rajon)
crh: Saq rayonı / Сакъ районы
rus: Сакский район (Sakskij rajon)
Саки (Saky)
crh: Saq / Сакъ
rus: Саки (Saki)
Місто Сімферополь (Misto Simferopol')
crh: Aqmescit şeeri / Акъмесджит шеэри
rus: Город Симферополь (Gorod Simferopol')
Сімферополь (Simferopol')
crh: Aqmescit / Акъмесджит
rus: Симферополь (Simferopol')
Сімферопольський район (Simferopol's'kyj rajon)
crh: Aqmescit rayonı / Акъмесджит районы
rus: Симферопольский район (Simferopol'skij rajon)
Сімферополь (Simferopol')
crh: Aqmescit / Акъмесджит
rus: Симферополь (Simferopol')
Совєтський район (Sovjets'kyj rajon)
crh: İçki rayonı / Ички районы
rus: Советский район (Sovetskij rajon)
Совєтський (Sovjets'kyj)
crh: İçki / Ички
rus: Советский (Sovetskij)
Місто Судак (Misto Sudak)
crh: Sudaq şeeri / Судакъ шеэри
rus: Город Судак (Gorod Sudak)
Судак (Sudak)
crh: Sudaq / Судакъ
rus: Судак (Sudak)
Місто Феодосія (Misto Feodosija)
crh: Kefe şeeri / Кефе шеэри
rus: Город Феодосия (Gorod Feodosija)
Феодосія (Feodosija)
crh: Kefe / Кефе
rus: Феодосия (Feodosija)
Чорноморський район (Čornomors'kyj rajon)
crh: Aqmeçit rayonı / Акъмечит районы
rus: Черноморский район (Černomorskij rajon)
Чорноморське (Čornomors'ke)
crh: Aqmeçit / Акъмечит
rus: Черноморское (Černomorskoje)
Місто Ялта (Misto Jalta)
crh: Yalta şeeri / Ялта шеэри
rus: Город Ялта (Gorod Jalta)
Ялта (Jalta)
crh: Yalta / Ялта
rus: Ялта (Jalta)

Луганська область (Luhans'ka oblast')
rus: Луганская область (Luganskaja oblast')
Луганськ (Luhans'k)
rus: Луганск (Lugansk)
Місто Алчевськ (Misto Alčevs'k)
rus: Город Алчевск (Gorod Alčevsk)
Алчевськ (Alčevs'k)
rus: Алчевск (Alčevsk)
Місто Антрацит (Misto Antracyt)
rus: Город Антрацит (Gorod Antracit)
Антрацит (Antracyt)
rus: Антрацит (Antracit)
Антрацитівський район (Antracytivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Антрацитовский район (Antracitovskij rajon)
Антрацит (Antracyt)
rus: Антрацит (Antracit)
Біловодський район (Bilovods'kyj rajon)
rus: Беловодский район (Belovodskij rajon)
Біловодськ (Bilovods'k)
rus: Беловодск (Belovodsk)
Білокуракинський район (Bilokurakyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Белокуракинский район (Belokurakinskij rajon)
Білокуракине (Bilokurakyne)
rus: Белокуракино (Belokurakino)
Місто Брянка (Misto Brjanka)
rus: Город Брянка (Gorod Brjanka)
Брянка (Brjanka)
rus: Брянка (Brjanka)
Місто Кіровськ (Misto Kirovs'k)
rus: Город Кировск (Gorod Kirovsk)
Кіровськ (Kirovs'k)
rus: Кировск (Kirovsk)
Місто Красний Луч (Misto Krasnyj Luč)
rus: Город Красный Луч (Gorod Krasnyj Luč)
Красний Луч (Krasnyj Luč)
rus: Красный Луч (Krasnyj Luč)
Місто Краснодон (Misto Krasnodon)
rus: Город Краснодон (Gorod Krasnodon)
Краснодон (Krasnodon)
rus: Краснодон (Krasnodon)
Краснодонський район (Krasnodons'kyj rajon)
rus: Краснодонский район (Krasnodonskij rajon)
Краснодон (Krasnodon)
rus: Краснодон (Krasnodon)
Кремінський район (Kremins'kyj rajon)
rus: Кременской район (Kremenskoj rajon)
Кремінна (Kreminna)
rus: Кременная (Kremennaja)
Місто Лисичанськ (Misto Lysyčans'k)
rus: Город Лисичанск (Gorod Lisičansk)
Лисичанськ (Lysyčans'k)
rus: Лисичанск (Lisičansk)
Місто Луганськ (Misto Luhans'k)
rus: Город Луганск (Gorod Lugansk)
Луганськ (Luhans'k)
rus: Луганск (Lugansk)
Лутугинський район (Lutuhyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Лутугинский район (Lutuginskij rajon)
Лутугине (Lutuhyne)
rus: Лутугино (Lutugino)
Марківський район (Markivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Марковский район (Markovskij rajon)
Марківське (Markivs'ke)
rus: Марковка (Markovka)
Міловський район (Milovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Меловской район (Melovskoj rajon)
Мілове (Milove)
rus: Меловое (Melovoje)
Новоайдарський район (Novoajdars'kyj rajon)
rus: Новоайдарский район (Novoajdarskij rajon)
Новоайдар (Novoajdar)
rus: Новоайдар (Novoajdar)
Новопсковський район (Novopskovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Новопсковский район (Novopskovskij rajon)
Новопсков (Novopskov)
rus: Новопсков (Novopskov)
Місто Первомайськ (Misto Pervomajs'k)
rus: Город Первомайск (Gorod Pervomajsk)
Первомайськ (Pervomajs'k)
rus: Первомайск (Pervomajsk)
Перевальський район (Pereval's'kyj rajon)
rus: Перевальский район (Pereval'skij rajon)
Перевальськ (Pereval's'k)
rus: Перевальск (Pereval'sk)
Попаснянський район (Popasnjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Попаснянский район (Popasnjanskij rajon)
Попасна (Popasna)
rus: Попасная (Popasnaja)
Місто Ровеньки (Misto Roven'ky)
rus: Город Ровеньки (Gorod Roven'ki)
Ровеньки (Roven'ky)
rus: Ровеньки (Roven'ki)
Місто Рубіжне (Misto Rubižne)
rus: Город Рубежное (Gorod Rubežnoje)
Рубіжне (Rubižne)
rus: Рубежное (Rubežnoje)
Сватівський район (Svativs'kyj rajon)
rus: Сватовский район (Svatovskij rajon)
Сватове (Svatove)
rus: Сватово (Svatovo)
Місто Свердловськ (Misto Sverdlovs'k)
rus: Город Свердловск (Gorod Sverdlovsk)
Свердловськ (Sverdlovs'k)
rus: Свердловск (Sverdlovsk)
Свердловський район (Sverdlovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Свердловский район (Sverdlovskij rajon)
Свердловськ (Sverdlovs'k)
rus: Свердловск (Sverdlovsk)
Місто Сєверодонецьк (Misto Sjeverodonec'k)
rus: Город Северодонецк (Gorod Severodoneck)
Сєверодонецьк (Sjeverodonec'k)
rus: Северодонецк (Severodoneck)
Слов’яносербський район (Slov’janoserbs'kyj rajon)
rus: Славяносербский район (Slavjanoserbskij rajon)
Слов’яносербськ (Slov’janoserbs'k)
rus: Славяносербск (Slavjanoserbsk)
Станично-Луганський район (Stanyčno-Luhans'kyj rajon)
rus: Станично-Луганский район (Stanično-Luganskij rajon)
Станиця Луганська (Stanycja Luhans'ka)
rus: Станица Луганская (Stanica Luganskaja)
Старобільський район (Starobil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Старобельский район (Starobel'skij rajon)
Старобільськ (Starobil's'k)
rus: Старобельск (Starobel'sk)
Місто Стаханів (Misto Staȟaniv)
rus: Город Стаханов (Gorod Staȟanov)
Стаханів (Staȟaniv)
rus: Стаханов (Staȟanov)
Троїцький район (Troïc'kyj rajon)
rus: Троицкий район (Troickij rajon)
Троїцьке (Troïc'ke)
rus: Троицкое (Troickoje)

Львівська область (L'vivs'ka oblast')
rus: Львовская область (L'vovskaja oblast')
Львів (L'viv)
rus: Львов (L'vov)
Місто Борислав (Misto Boryslav)
rus: Город Борислав (Gorod Borislav)
Борислав (Boryslav)
rus: Борислав (Borislav)
Бродівський район (Brodivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Бродовский район (Brodovskij rajon)
Броди (Brody)
rus: Броды (Brody)
Буський район (Bus'kyj rajon)
rus: Буский район (Buskij rajon)
Буськ (Bus'k)
rus: Буск (Busk)
Городоцький район (Horodoc'kyj rajon)
rus: Городокский район (Gorodokskij rajon)
Городок (Horodok)
rus: Городок (Gorodok)
Дрогобицький район (Drohobyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Дрогобычский район (Drogobyčskij rajon)
Дрогобич (Drohobyč)
rus: Дрогобыч (Drogobyč)
Місто Дрогобич (Misto Drohobyč)
rus: Город Дрогобыч (Gorod Drogobyč)
Дрогобич (Drohobyč)
rus: Дрогобыч (Drogobyč)
Жидачівський район (Žydačivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Жидачевский район (Židačevskij rajon)
Жидачів (Žydačiv)
rus: Жидачев (Židačev)
Жовківський район (Žovkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Жолковский район (Žolkovskij rajon)
Жовква (Žovkva)
rus: Жолква (Žolkva)
Золочівський район (Zoločivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Золочевский район (Zoločevskij rajon)
Золочів (Zoločiv)
rus: Золочев (Zoločev)
Кам’янка-Бузький район (Kam’janka-Buz'kyj rajon)
rus: Каменка-Бугский район (Kamenka-Bugskij rajon)
Кам’янка-Бузька (Kam’janka-Buz'ka)
rus: Каменка-Бугская (Kamenka-Bugskaja)
Місто Львів (Misto L'viv)
rus: Город Львов (Gorod L'vov)
Львів (L'viv)
rus: Львов (L'vov)
Миколаївський район (Mykolaïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Николаевский район (Nikolajevskij rajon)
Миколаїв (Mykolaïv)
rus: Николаев (Nikolajev)
Місто Моршин (Misto Moršyn)
rus: Город Моршин (Gorod Moršin)
Моршин (Moršyn)
rus: Моршин (Moršin)
Мостиський район (Mostys'kyj rajon)
rus: Мостиский район (Mostiskij rajon)
Мостиська (Mostys'ka)
rus: Мостиска (Mostiska)
Місто Новий Розділ (Misto Novyj Rozdil)
rus: Город Новый Раздол (Gorod Novyj Razdol)
Новий Розділ (Novyj Rozdil)
rus: Новый Раздол (Novyj Razdol)
Перемишлянський район (Peremyšljans'kyj rajon)
rus: Перемышлянский район (Peremyšljanskij rajon)
Перемишляни (Peremyšljany)
rus: Перемышляны (Peremyšljany)
Пустомитівський район (Pustomytivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Пустомытовский район (Pustomytovskij rajon)
Пустомити (Pustomyty)
rus: Пустомыты (Pustomyty)
Радехівський район (Radeȟivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Радеховский район (Radeȟovskij rajon)
Радехів (Radeȟiv)
rus: Радехов (Radeȟov)
Місто Самбір (Misto Sambir)
rus: Город Самбор (Gorod Sambor)
Самбір (Sambir)
rus: Самбор (Sambor)
Самбірський район (Sambirs'kyj rajon)
rus: Самборский район (Samborskij rajon)
Самбір (Sambir)
rus: Самбор (Sambor)
Сколівський район (Skolivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Сколевский район (Skolevskij rajon)
Сколе (Skole)
rus: Сколе (Skole)
Сокальський район (Sokal's'kyj rajon)
rus: Сокальский район (Sokal'skij rajon)
Сокаль (Sokal')
rus: Сокаль (Sokal')
Старосамбірський район (Starosambirs'kyj rajon)
rus: Старосамборский район (Starosamborskij rajon)
Старий Самбір (Staryj Sambir)
rus: Старый Самбор (Staryj Sambor)
Місто Стрий (Misto Stryj)
rus: Город Стрый (Gorod Stryj)
Стрий (Stryj)
rus: Стрый (Stryj)
Стрийський район (Stryjs'kyj rajon)
rus: Стрыйский район (Stryjskij rajon)
Стрий (Stryj)
rus: Стрый (Stryj)
Місто Трускавець (Misto Truskavec')
rus: Город Трускавец (Gorod Truskavec)
Трускавець (Truskavec')
rus: Трускавец (Truskavec)
Турківський район (Turkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Турковский район (Turkovskij rajon)
Турка (Turka)
rus: Турка (Turka)
Місто Червоноград (Misto Červonohrad)
rus: Город Червоноград (Gorod Červonograd)
Червоноград (Červonohrad)
rus: Червоноград (Červonograd)
Яворівський район (Javorivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Яворовский район (Javorovskij rajon)
Яворів (Javoriv)
rus: Яворов (Javorov)

Миколаївська область (Mykolaïvs'ka oblast')
rus: Николаевская область (Nikolajevskaja oblast')
Миколаїв (Mykolaïv)
rus: Николаев (Nikolajev)
Арбузинський район (Arbuzyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Арбузинский район (Arbuzinskij rajon)
Арбузинка (Arbuzynka)
rus: Арбузинка (Arbuzinka)
Баштанський район (Baštans'kyj rajon)
rus: Баштанский район (Baštanskij rajon)
Баштанка (Baštanka)
rus: Баштанка (Baštanka)
Березанський район (Berezans'kyj rajon)
rus: Березанский район (Berezanskij rajon)
Березанка (Berezanka)
rus: Березанка (Berezanka)
Березнегуватський район (Bereznehuvats'kyj rajon)
rus: Березнеговатский район (Bereznegovatskij rajon)
Березнегувате (Bereznehuvate)
rus: Березнеговатое (Bereznegovatoje)
Братський район (Brats'kyj rajon)
rus: Братский район (Bratskij rajon)
Братське (Brats'ke)
rus: Братское (Bratskoje)
Веселинівський район (Veselynivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Веселиновский район (Veselinovskij rajon)
Веселинове (Veselynove)
rus: Веселиново (Veselinovo)
Місто Вознесенськ (Misto Voznesens'k)
rus: Город Вознесенск (Gorod Voznesensk)
Вознесенськ (Voznesens'k)
rus: Вознесенск (Voznesensk)
Вознесенський район (Voznesens'kyj rajon)
rus: Вознесенский район (Voznesenskij rajon)
Вознесенськ (Voznesens'k)
rus: Вознесенск (Voznesensk)
Врадіївський район (Vradiïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Врадиевский район (Vradijevskij rajon)
Врадіївка (Vradiïvka)
rus: Врадиевка (Vradijevka)
Доманівський район (Domanivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Доманёвский район (Domanjovskij rajon)
Доманівка (Domanivka)
rus: Доманёвка (Domanjovka)
Єланецький район (Jelanec'kyj rajon)
rus: Еланецкий район (Jelaneckij rajon)
Єланець (Jelanec')
rus: Еланец (Jelanec)
Жовтневий район (Žovtnevyj rajon)
rus: Жовтневый район (Žovtnevyj rajon)
Миколаїв (Mykolaïv)
rus: Николаев (Nikolajev)
Казанківський район (Kazankivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Казанковский район (Kazankovskij rajon)
Казанка (Kazanka)
rus: Казанка (Kazanka)
Кривоозерський район (Kryvoozers'kyj rajon)
rus: Кривоозерский район (Krivoozerskij rajon)
Криве Озеро (Kryve Ozero)
rus: Кривое Озеро (Krivoje Ozero)
Місто Миколаїв (Misto Mykolaïv)
rus: Город Николаев (Gorod Nikolajev)
Миколаїв (Mykolaïv)
rus: Николаев (Nikolajev)
Миколаївський район (Mykolaïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Николаевский район (Nikolajevskij rajon)
Миколаїв (Mykolaïv)
rus: Николаев (Nikolajev)
Новобузький район (Novobuz'kyj rajon)
rus: Новобугский район (Novobugskij rajon)
Новий Буг (Novyj Buh)
rus: Новый Буг (Novyj Bug)
Новоодеський район (Novoodes'kyj rajon)
rus: Новоодесский район (Novoodesskij rajon)
Нова Одеса (Nova Odesa)
rus: Новая Одесса (Novaja Odessa)
Місто Очаків (Misto Očakiv)
rus: Город Очаков (Gorod Očakov)
Очаків (Očakiv)
rus: Очаков (Očakov)
Очаківський район (Očakivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Очаковский район (Očakovskij rajon)
Очаків (Očakiv)
rus: Очаков (Očakov)
Місто Первомайськ (Misto Pervomajs'k)
rus: Город Первомайск (Gorod Pervomajsk)
Первомайськ (Pervomajs'k)
rus: Первомайск (Pervomajsk)
Первомайський район (Pervomajs'kyj rajon)
rus: Первомайский район (Pervomajskij rajon)
Первомайськ (Pervomajs'k)
rus: Первомайск (Pervomajsk)
Снігурівський район (Snihurivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Снигиревский район (Snigirevskij rajon)
Снігурівка (Snihurivka)
rus: Снигирёвка (Snigirjovka)
Місто Южноукраїнськ (Misto Južnoukraïns'k)
rus: Город Южноукраинск (Gorod Južnoukrainsk)
Южноукраїнськ (Južnoukraïns'k)
rus: Город Южноукраинск (Južnoukrainsk)

Одеська область (Odes'ka oblast')
rus: Одесская область (Odesskaja oblast')
Одеса (Odesa)
rus: Одесса (Odessa)
Ананьївський район (Anan'ïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Ананьевский район (Anan'jevskij rajon)
Ананьїв (Anan'ïv)
rus: Ананьев (Anan'jev)
Арцизький район (Arcyz'kyj rajon)
rus: Арцизский район (Arcizskij rajon)
Арциз (Arcyz)
rus: Арциз (Arciz)
Балтський район (Balts'kyj rajon)
rus: Балтский район (Baltskij rajon)
Балта (Balta)
rus: Балта (Balta)
Березівський район (Berezivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Березовский район (Berezovskij rajon)
Березівка (Berezivka)
rus: Березовка (Berezovka)
Місто Білгород-Дністровський (Misto Bilhorod-Dnistrovs'kyj)
rus: Город Белгород-Днестровский (Gorod Belgorod-Dnestrovskij)
Білгород-Дністровський (Bilhorod-Dnistrovs'kyj)
rus: Белгород-Днестровский (Belgorod-Dnestrovskij)
Білгород-Дністровський район (Bilhorod-Dnistrovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Белгород-Днестровский район (Belgorod-Dnestrovskij rajon)
Білгород-Дністровський (Bilhorod-Dnistrovs'kyj)
rus: Белгород-Днестровский (Belgorod-Dnestrovskij)
Біляївський район (Biljaïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Беляевский район (Beljajevskij rajon)
Біляївка (Biljaïvka)
rus: Беляевка (Beljajevka)
Болградський район (Bolhrads'kyj rajon)
rus: Болградский район (Bolgradskij rajon)
Болград (Bolhrad)
rus: Болград (Bolgrad)
Великомихайлівський район (Velykomyȟajlivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Великомихайловский район (Velikomiȟajlovskij rajon)
Велика Михайлівка (Velyka Myȟajlivka)
rus: Великая Михайловка (Velikaja Miȟajlovka)
Іванівський район (Ivanivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Ивановский район (Ivanovskij rajon)
Іванівка (Ivanivka)
rus: Ивановка (Ivanovka)
Місто Ізмаїл (Misto Izmaïl)
rus: Город Измаил (Gorod Izmail)
Ізмаїл (Izmaïl)
rus: Измаил (Izmail)
Ізмаїльський район (Izmaïl's'kyj rajon)
rus: Измаильский район (Izmail'skij rajon)
Ізмаїл (Izmaïl)
rus: Измаил (Izmail)
Місто Іллічівськ (Misto Illičivs'k)
rus: Город Ильичёвск (Gorod Il'ičjovsk)
Іллічівськ (Illičivs'k)
rus: Ильичёвск (Il'ičjovsk)
Кілійський район (Kilijs'kyj rajon)
rus: Килийский район (Kilijskij rajon)
Кілія (Kilija)
rus: Килия (Kilija)
Кодимський район (Kodyms'kyj rajon)
rus: Кодымский район (Kodymskij rajon)
Кодима (Kodyma)
rus: Кодыма (Kodyma)
Комінтернівський район (Kominternivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Коминтерновский район (Kominternovskij rajon)
Комінтернівське (Kominternivs'ke)
rus: Коминтерновское (Kominternovskoje)
Місто Котовськ (Misto Kotovs'k)
rus: Город Котовск (Gorod Kotovsk)
Котовськ (Kotovs'k)
rus: Котовск (Kotovsk)
Котовський район (Kotovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Котовский район (Kotovskij rajon)
Котовськ (Kotovs'k)
rus: Котовск (Kotovsk)
Красноокнянський район (Krasnooknjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Красноокнянский район (Krasnooknjanskij rajon)
Красні Окни (Krasni Okny)
rus: Красные Окны (Krasnyje Okny)
Любашівський район (Ljubašivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Любашевский район (Ljubaševskij rajon)
Любашівка (Ljubašivka)
rus: Любашевка (Ljubaševka)
Миколаївський район (Mykolaïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Николаевский район (Nikolajevskij rajon)
Миколаївка (Mykolaïvka)
rus: Николаевка (Nikolajevka)
Овідіопольський район (Ovidiopol's'kyj rajon)
rus: Овидиопольский район (Ovidiopol'skij rajon)
Овідіополь (Ovidiopol')
rus: Овидиополь (Ovidiopol')
Місто Одеса (Misto Odesa)
rus: Город Одесса (Gorod Odessa)
Одеса (Odesa)
rus: Одесса (Odessa)
Ренійський район (Renijs'kyj rajon)
rus: Ренийский район (Renijskij rajon)
Рені (Reni)
rus: Рени (Reni)
Роздільнянський район (Rozdil'njans'kyj rajon)
rus: Раздельнинский район (Razdel'ninskij rajon)
Роздільна (Rozdil'na)
rus: Раздельная (Razdel'naja)
Савранський район (Savrans'kyj rajon)
rus: Савранский район (Savranskij rajon)
Саврань (Savran')
rus: Саврань (Savran')
Саратський район (Sarats'kyj rajon)
rus: Саратский район (Saratskij rajon)
Сарата (Sarata)
rus: Сарата (Sarata)
Тарутинський район (Tarutyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Тарутинский район (Tarutinskij rajon)
Тарутине (Tarutyne)
rus: Тарутино (Tarutino)
Татарбунарський район (Tatarbunars'kyj rajon)
rus: Татарбунарский район (Tatarbunarskij rajon)
Татарбунари (Tatarbunary)
rus: Татарбунары (Tatarbunary)
Місто Теплодар (Misto Teplodar)
rus: Город Теплодар (Gorod Teplodar)
Теплодар (Teplodar)
rus: Теплодар (Teplodar)
Фрунзівський район (Frunzivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Фрунзовский район (Frunzovskij rajon)
Фрунзівка (Frunzivka)
rus: Фрунзовка (Frunzovka)
Ширяївський район (Šyrjaïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Ширяевский район (Širjajevskij rajon)
Ширяєве (Šyrjajeve)
rus: Ширяево (Širjajevo)
Місто Южне (Misto Južne)
rus: Город Южное (Gorod Južnoje)
Южне (Južne)
rus: Южное (Južnoje)

Полтавська область (Poltavs'ka oblast')
rus: Полтавская область (Poltavskaja oblast')
Полтава (Poltava)
rus: Полтава (Poltava)
Великобагачанський район (Velykobahačans'kyj rajon)
rus: Великобагачанский район (Velikobagačanskij rajon)
Велика Багачка (Velyka Bahačka)
rus: Великая Багачка (Velikaja Bagačka)
Гадяцький район (Hadjac'kyj rajon)
rus: Гадячский район (Gadjačskij rajon)
Гадяч (Hadjač)
rus: Гадяч (Gadjač)
Глобинський район (Hlobyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Глобинский район (Globinskij rajon)
Глобине (Hlobyne)
rus: Глобино (Globino)
Гребінківський район (Hrebinkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Гребенковский район (Grebenkovskij rajon)
Гребінка (Hrebinka)
rus: Гребёнка (Grebjonka)
Диканський район (Dykans'kyj rajon)
rus: Диканьский район (Dikan'skij rajon)
Диканька (Dykan'ka)
rus: Диканька (Dikan'ka)
Зіньківський район (Zin'kivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Зеньковский район (Zen'kovskij rajon)
Зіньків (Zin'kiv)
rus: Зеньков (Zen'kov)
Карлівський район (Karlivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Карловский район (Karlovskij rajon)
Карлівка (Karlivka)
rus: Карловка (Karlovka)
Кобеляцький район (Kobeljac'kyj rajon)
rus: Кобелякский район (Kobeljakskij rajon)
Кобеляки (Kobeljaky)
rus: Кобеляки (Kobeljaki)
Козельщинський район (Kozel'ş̌yns'kyj rajon)
rus: Козельщинский район (Kozel'ş̌inskij rajon)
Козельщина (Kozel'ş̌yna)
rus: Козельщина (Kozel'ş̌ina)
Місто Комсомольськ (Misto Komsomol's'k)
rus: Город Комсомольск (Gorod Komsomol'sk)
Комсомольськ (Komsomol's'k)
rus: Комсомольск (Komsomol'sk)
Котелевський район (Kotelevs'kyj rajon)
rus: Котелевский район (Kotelevskij rajon)
Котельва (Kotel'va)
rus: Котельва (Kotel'va)
Місто Кременчук (Misto Kremenčuk)
rus: Город Кременчуг (Gorod Kremenčug)
Кременчук (Kremenčuk)
rus: Кременчуг (Kremenčug)
Кременчуцький район (Kremenčuc'kyj rajon)
rus: Кременчугский район (Kremenčugskij rajon)
Кременчук (Kremenčuk)
rus: Кременчуг (Kremenčug)
Лохвицький район (Loȟvyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Лохвицкий район (Loȟvickij rajon)
Лохвиця (Loȟvycja)
rus: Лохвица (Loȟvica)
Лубенський район (Lubens'kyj rajon)
rus: Лубенский район (Lubenskij rajon)
Лубни (Lubny)
rus: Лубны (Lubny)
Місто Лубни (Misto Lubny)
rus: Город Лубны (Gorod Lubny)
Лубни (Lubny)
rus: Лубны (Lubny)
Машівський район (Mašivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Машевский район (Maševskij rajon)
Машівка (Mašivka)
rus: Машевка (Maševka)
Місто Миргород (Misto Myrhorod)
rus: Город Миргород (Gorod Mirgorod)
Миргород (Myrhorod)
rus: Миргород (Mirgorod)
Миргородський район (Myrhorods'kyj rajon)
rus: Миргородский район (Mirgorodskij rajon)
Миргород (Myrhorod)
rus: Миргород (Mirgorod)
Новосанжарський район (Novosanžars'kyj rajon)
rus: Новосанжарский район (Novosanžarskij rajon)
Нові Санжари (Novi Sanžary)
rus: Новые Санжары (Novyje Sanžary)
Оржицький район (Oržyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Оржицкий район (Oržickij rajon)
Оржиця (Oržycja)
rus: Оржица (Oržica)
Пирятинський район (Pyrjatyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Пирятинский район (Pirjatinskij rajon)
Пирятин (Pyrjatyn)
rus: Пирятин (Pirjatin)
Місто Полтава (Misto Poltava)
rus: Город Полтава (Gorod Poltava)
Полтава (Poltava)
rus: Полтава (Poltava)
Полтавський район (Poltavs'kyj rajon)
rus: Полтавский район (Poltavskij rajon)
Полтава (Poltava)
rus: Полтава (Poltava)
Решетилівський район (Rešetylivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Решетиловский район (Rešetilovskij rajon)
Решетилівка (Rešetylivka)
rus: Решетиловка (Rešetilovka)
Семенівський район (Semenivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Семёновский район (Semjonovskij rajon)
Семенівка (Semenivka)
rus: Семёновка (Semjonovka)
Хорольський район (Ȟorol's'kyj rajon)
rus: Хорольский район (Ȟorol'skij rajon)
Хорол (Ȟorol)
rus: Хорол (Ȟorol)
Чорнухинський район (Čornuȟyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Чернухинский район (Černuȟinskij rajon)
Чорнухи (Čornuȟy)
rus: Чернухи (Černuȟi)
Чутівський район (Čutivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Чутовский район (Čutovskij rajon)
Чутове (Čutove)
rus: Чутово (Čutovo)
Шишацький район (Šyšac'kyj rajon)
rus: Шишацкий район (Šišackij rajon)
Шишаки (Šyšaky)
rus: Шишаки (Šišaki)

Рівненська область (Rivnens'ka oblast')
rus: Ровенская область (Rovenskaja oblast')
Рівне (Rivne)
rus: Ровно (Rovno)
Березнівський район (Bereznivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Березновский район (Bereznovskij rajon)
Березне (Berezne)
rus: Берёзно (Berjozno)
Володимирецький район (Volodymyrec'kyj rajon)
rus: Владимирецкий район (Vladimireckij rajon)
Володимирець (Volodymyrec')
rus: Владимирец (Vladimirec)
Гощанський район (Hoş̌ans'kyj rajon)
rus: Гощанский район (Goş̌anskij rajon)
Гоща (Hoş̌a)
rus: Гоща (Goş̌a)
Демидівський район (Demydivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Демидовский район (Demidovskij rajon)
Демидівка (Demydivka)
rus: Демидовка (Demidovka)
Дубенський район (Dubens'kyj rajon)
rus: Дубенский район (Dubenskij rajon)
Дубно (Dubno)
rus: Дубно (Dubno)
Місто Дубно (Misto Dubno)
rus: Город Дубно (Gorod Dubno)
Дубно (Dubno)
rus: Дубно (Dubno)
Дубровицький район (Dubrovyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Дубровицкий район (Dubrovickij rajon)
Дубровиця (Dubrovycja)
rus: Дубровица (Dubrovica)
Зарічненський район (Zaričnens'kyj rajon)
rus: Заречненский район (Zarečnenskij rajon)
Зарічне (Zarične)
rus: Заречное (Zarečnoje)
Здолбунівський район (Zdolbunivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Здолбуновский район (Zdolbunovskij rajon)
Здолбунів (Zdolbuniv)
rus: Здолбунов (Zdolbunov)
Корецький район (Korec'kyj rajon)
rus: Корецкий район (Koreckij rajon)
Корець (Korec')
rus: Корец (Korec)
Костопільський район (Kostopil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Костопольский район (Kostopol'skij rajon)
Костопіль (Kostopil')
rus: Костополь (Kostopol')
Місто Кузнецовськ (Misto Kuznecovs'k)
rus: Город Кузнецовск (Gorod Kuznecovsk)
Кузнецовськ (Kuznecovs'k)
rus: Кузнецовск (Kuznecovsk)
Млинівський район (Mlynivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Млиновский район (Mlinovskij rajon)
Млинів (Mlyniv)
rus: Млинов (Mlinov)
Місто Острог (Misto Ostroh)
rus: Город Острог (Gorod Ostrog)
Острог (Ostroh)
rus: Острог (Ostrog)
Острозький район (Ostroz'kyj rajon)
rus: Острожский район (Ostrožskij rajon)
Острог (Ostroh)
rus: Острог (Ostrog)
Радивилівський район (Radyvylivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Радивиловский район (Radivilovskij rajon)
Радивилів (Radyvyliv)
rus: Радивилов (Radivilov)
Місто Рівне (Misto Rivne)
rus: Город Ровно (Gorod Rovno)
Рівне (Rivne)
rus: Ровно (Rovno)
Рівненський район (Rivnens'kyj rajon)
rus: Ровенский район (Rovenskij rajon)
Рівне (Rivne)
rus: Ровно (Rovno)
Рокитнівський район (Rokytnivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Ракитновский район (Rakitnovskij rajon)
Рокитне (Rokytne)
rus: Ракитное (Rakitnoje)
Сарненський район (Sarnens'kyj rajon)
rus: Сарненский район (Sarnenskij rajon)
Сарни (Sarny)
rus: Сарны (Sarny)

Місто Севастополь (Misto Sevastopol')
crh: Aqyar şeeri / Акъяр шеэри
rus: Город Севастополь (Gorod Sevastopol')
Севастополь (Sevastopol')
crh: Aqyar / Акъяр
rus: Севастополь (Sevastopol')
Балаклавський район (Balaklavs'kyj rajon)
crh: Balıqlava rayоnı / Балыкълава районы
rus: Балаклавский район (Balaklavskij rajon)
Севастополь (Sevastopol')
crh: Aqyar / Акъяр
rus: Севастополь (Sevastopol')
Гагарінський район (Haharins'kyj rajon)
crh: Gagarin rayonı / Гагарин районы
rus: Гагаринский район (Gagarinskij rajon)
Севастополь (Sevastopol')
crh: Aqyar / Акъяр
rus: Севастополь (Sevastopol')
Ленінський район (Lenins'kyj rajon)
crh: Lenin rayonı / Ленин районы
rus: Ленинский район (Leninskij rajon)
Севастополь (Sevastopol')
crh: Aqyar / Акъяр
rus: Севастополь (Sevastopol')
Нахімовський район (Naȟimovs'kyj rajon)
crh: Nahimov rayonı / Нахимов районы
rus: Нахимовский район (Naȟimovskij rajon)
Севастополь (Sevastopol')
crh: Aqyar / Акъяр
rus: Севастополь (Sevastopol')

Сумська область (Sums'ka oblast')
rus: Сумская область (Sumskaja oblast')
Суми (Sumy)
rus: Сумы (Sumy)
Білопільський район (Bilopil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Белопольский район (Belopol'skij rajon)
Білопілля (Bilopillja)
rus: Белополье (Belopol'je)
Буринський район (Buryns'kyj rajon)
rus: Бурынский район (Burynskij rajon)
Буринь (Buryn')
rus: Бурынь (Buryn')
Великописарівський район (Velykopysarivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Великописаревский район (Velikopisarevskij rajon)
Велика Писарівка (Velyka Pysarivka)
rus: Великая Писаревка (Velikaja Pisarevka)
Місто Глухів (Misto Hluȟiv)
rus: Город Глухов (Gorod Gluȟov)
Глухів (Hluȟiv)
rus: Глухов (Gluȟov)
Глухівський район (Hluȟivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Глуховский район (Gluȟovskij rajon)
Глухів (Hluȟiv)
rus: Глухов (Gluȟov)
Місто Конотоп (Misto Konotop)
rus: Город Конотоп (Gorod Konotop)
Конотоп (Konotop)
rus: Конотоп (Konotop)
Конотопський район (Konotops'kyj rajon)
rus: Конотопский район (Konotopskij rajon)
Конотоп (Konotop)
rus: Конотоп (Konotop)
Краснопільський район (Krasnopil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Краснопольский район (Krasnopol'skij rajon)
Краснопілля (Krasnopillja)
rus: Краснополье (Krasnopol'je)
Кролевецький район (Krolevec'kyj rajon)
rus: Кролевецкий район (Kroleveckij rajon)
Кролевець (Krolevec')
rus: Кролевец (Krolevec)
Місто Лебедин (Misto Lebedyn)
rus: Город Лебедин (Gorod Lebedin)
Лебедин (Lebedyn)
rus: Лебедин (Lebedin)
Лебединський район (Lebedyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Лебединский район (Lebedinskij rajon)
Лебедин (Lebedyn)
rus: Лебедин (Lebedin)
Липоводолинський район (Lypovodolyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Липоводолинский район (Lipovodolinskij rajon)
Липова Долина (Lypova Dolyna)
rus: Липовая Долина (Lipovaja Dolina)
Недригайлівський район (Nedryhajlivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Недригайловский район (Nedrigajlovskij rajon)
Недригайлів (Nedryhajliv)
rus: Недригайлов (Nedrigajlov)
Місто Охтирка (Misto Oȟtyrka)
rus: Город Ахтырка (Gorod Aȟtyrka)
Охтирка (Oȟtyrka)
rus: Ахтырка (Aȟtyrka)
Охтирський район (Oȟtyrs'kyj rajon)
rus: Ахтырский район (Aȟtyrskij rajon)
Охтирка (Oȟtyrka)
rus: Ахтырка (Aȟtyrka)
Путивльський район (Putyvl's'kyj rajon)
rus: Путивльский район (Putivl'skij rajon)
Путивль (Putyvl')
rus: Путивль (Putivl')
Роменський район (Romens'kyj rajon)
rus: Роменский район (Romenskij rajon)
Ромни (Romny)
rus: Ромны (Romny)
Місто Ромни (Misto Romny)
rus: Город Ромны (Gorod Romny)
Ромни (Romny)
rus: Ромны (Romny)
Середино-Будський район (Seredyno-Buds'kyj rajon)
rus: Середино-Будский район (Seredino-Budskij rajon)
Середина-Буда (Seredyna-Buda)
rus: Середина-Буда (Seredina-Buda)
Місто Суми (Misto Sumy)
rus: Город Сумы (Gorod Sumy)
Суми (Sumy)
rus: Сумы (Sumy)
Сумський район (Sums'kyj rajon)
rus: Сумской район (Sumskoj rajon)
Суми (Sumy)
rus: Сумы (Sumy)
Тростянецький район (Trostjanec'kyj rajon)
rus: Тростянецкий район (Trostjaneckij rajon)
Тростянець (Trostjanec')
rus: Тростянец (Trostjanec)
Місто Шостка (Misto Šostka)
rus: Город Шостка (Gorod Šostka)
Шостка (Šostka)
rus: Шостка (Šostka)
Шосткинський район (Šostkyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Шосткинский район (Šostkinskij rajon)
Шостка (Šostka)
rus: Шостка (Šostka)
Ямпільський район (Jampil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Ямпольский район (Jampol'skij rajon)
Ямпіль (Jampil')
rus: Ямполь (Jampol')

Тернопільська область (Ternopil's'ka oblast')
rus: Тернопольская область (Ternopol'skaja oblast')
Тернопіль (Ternopil')
rus: Тернополь (Ternopol')
Бережанський район (Berežans'kyj rajon)
rus: Бережанский район (Berežanskij rajon)
Бережани (Berežany)
rus: Бережаны (Berežany)
Борщівський район (Borş̌ivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Борщёвский район (Borş̌jovskij rajon)
Борщів (Borş̌iv)
rus: Борщёв (Borş̌jov)
Бучацький район (Bučac'kyj rajon)
rus: Бучачский район (Bučačskij rajon)
Бучач (Bučač)
rus: Бучач (Bučač)
Гусятинський район (Husjatyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Гусятинский район (Gusjatinskij rajon)
Гусятин (Husjatyn)
rus: Гусятин (Gusjatin)
Заліщицький район (Zaliş̌yc'kyj rajon)
rus: Залещицкий район (Zaleş̌ickij rajon)
Заліщики (Zaliş̌yky)
rus: Залещики (Zaleş̌iki)
Збаразький район (Zbaraz'kyj rajon)
rus: Збаражский район (Zbaražskij rajon)
Збараж (Zbaraž)
rus: Збараж (Zbaraž)
Зборівський район (Zborivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Зборовский район (Zborovskij rajon)
Зборів (Zboriv)
rus: Зборов (Zborov)
Козівський район (Kozivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Козовской район (Kozovskoj rajon)
Козівка (Kozivka)
rus: Козова (Kozova)
Кременецький район (Kremenec'kyj rajon)
rus: Кременецкий район (Kremeneckij rajon)
Кременець (Kremenec')
rus: Кременец (Kremenec)
Лановецький район (Lanovec'kyj rajon)
rus: Лановецкий район (Lanoveckij rajon)
Ланівці (Lanivci)
rus: Лановцы (Lanovcy)
Монастириський район (Monastyrys'kyj rajon)
rus: Монастыриский район (Monastyriskij rajon)
Монастириська (Monastyrys'ka)
rus: Монастыриска (Monastyriska)
Підволочиський район (Pidvoločys'kyj rajon)
rus: Подволочиский район (Podvoločiskij rajon)
Підволочиськ (Pidvoločys'k)
rus: Подволочиск (Podvoločisk)
Підгаєцький район (Pidhajec'kyj rajon)
rus: Подгаецкий район (Podgajeckij rajon)
Підгайці (Pidhajci)
rus: Подгайцы (Podgajcy)
Теребовлянський район (Terebovljans'kyj rajon)
rus: Теребовлянский район (Terebovljanskij rajon)
Теребовля (Terebovlja)
rus: Теребовля (Terebovlja)
Місто Тернопіль (Misto Ternopil')
rus: Город Тернополь (Gorod Ternopol')
Тернопіль (Ternopil')
rus: Тернополь (Ternopol')
Тернопільський район (Ternopil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Тернопольский район (Ternopol'skij rajon)
Тернопіль (Ternopil')
rus: Тернополь (Ternopol')
Чортківський район (Čortkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Чертковский район (Čertkovskij rajon)
Чортків (Čortkiv)
rus: Чертков (Čertkov)
Шумський район (Šums'kyj rajon)
rus: Шумский район (Šumskij rajon)
Шумськ (Šums'k)
rus: Шумск (Šumsk)

Харківська область (Ȟarkivs'ka oblast')
rus: Харьковская область (Ȟar'kovskaja oblast')
Харків (Ȟarkiv)
rus: Харьков (Ȟar'kov)
Балаклійський район (Balaklijs'kyj rajon)
rus: Балаклейский район (Balaklejskij rajon)
Балаклія (Balaklija)
rus: Балаклея (Balakleja)
Барвінківський район (Barvinkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Барвенковский район (Barvenkovskij rajon)
Барвінкове (Barvinkove)
rus: Барвенково (Barvenkovo)
Близнюківський район (Blyznjukivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Близнюковский район (Bliznjukovskij rajon)
Близнюки (Blyznjuky)
rus: Близнюки (Bliznjuki)
Богодухівський район (Bohoduȟivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Богодуховский район (Bogoduȟovskij rajon)
Богодухів (Bohoduȟiv)
rus: Богодухов (Bogoduȟov)
Борівський район (Borivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Боровской район (Borovskoj rajon)
Борова (Borova)
rus: Боровая (Borovaja)
Валківський район (Valkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Валковский район (Valkovskij rajon)
Валки (Valky)
rus: Валки (Valki)
Великобурлуцький район (Velykoburluc'kyj rajon)
rus: Великобурлукский район (Velikoburlukskij rajon)
Великий Бурлук (Velykyj Burluk)
rus: Великий Бурлук (Velikij Burluk)
Вовчанський район (Vovčans'kyj rajon)
rus: Волчанский район (Volčanskij rajon)
Вовчанськ (Vovčans'k)
rus: Волчанск (Volčansk)
Дворічанський район (Dvoričans'kyj rajon)
rus: Двуречанский район (Dvurečanskij rajon)
Дворічна (Dvorična)
rus: Двуречная (Dvurečnaja)
Дергачівський район (Derhačivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Дергачёвский район (Dergačjovskij rajon)
Дергачі (Derhači)
rus: Дергачи (Dergači)
Зачепилівський район (Začepylivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Зачепиловский район (Začepilovskij rajon)
Зачепилівка (Začepylivka)
rus: Зачепиловка (Začepilovka)
Зміївський район (Zmiïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Змиёвский район (Zmijovskij rajon)
Зміїв (Zmiïv)
rus: Змиёв (Zmijov)
Золочівський район (Zoločivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Золочевский район (Zoločevskij rajon)
Золочів (Zoločiv)
rus: Золочев (Zoločev)
Місто Ізюм (Misto Izjum)
rus: Город Изюм (Gorod Izjum)
Ізюм (Izjum)
rus: Изюм (Izjum)
Ізюмський район (Izjums'kyj rajon)
rus: Изюмский район (Izjumskij rajon)
Ізюм (Izjum)
rus: Изюм (Izjum)
Кегичівський район (Kehyčivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Кегичёвский район (Kegičjovskij rajon)
Кегичівка (Kehyčivka)
rus: Кегичёвка (Kegičjovka)
Коломацький район (Kolomac'kyj rajon)
rus: Коломакский район (Kolomakskij rajon)
Коломак (Kolomak)
rus: Коломак (Kolomak)
Красноградський район (Krasnohrads'kyj rajon)
rus: Красноградский район (Krasnogradskij rajon)
Красноград (Krasnohrad)
rus: Красноград (Krasnograd)
Краснокутський район (Krasnokuts'kyj rajon)
rus: Краснокутский район (Krasnokutskij rajon)
Краснокутськ (Krasnokuts'k)
rus: Краснокутск (Krasnokutsk)
Місто Куп’янськ (Misto Kup’jans'k)
rus: Город Купянск (Gorod Kupjansk)
Куп’янськ (Kup’jans'k)
rus: Купянск (Kupjansk)
Куп’янський район (Kup’jans'kyj rajon)
rus: Купянский район (Kupjanskij rajon)
Куп’янськ (Kup’jans'k)
rus: Купянск (Kupjansk)
Лозівський район (Lozivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Лозовской район (Lozovskoj rajon)
Лозова (Lozova)
rus: Лозовая (Lozovaja)
Місто Лозова (Misto Lozova)
rus: Город Лозовая (Gorod Lozovaja)
Лозова (Lozova)
rus: Лозовая (Lozovaja)
Місто Люботин (Misto Ljubotyn)
rus: Город Люботин (Gorod Ljubotin)
Люботин (Ljubotyn)
rus: Люботин (Ljubotin)
Нововодолазький район (Novovodolaz'kyj rajon)
rus: Нововодолажский район (Novovodolažskij rajon)
Нова Водолага (Nova Vodolaha)
rus: Новая Водолага (Novaja Vodolaga)
Місто Первомайський (Misto Pervomajs'kyj)
rus: Город Первомайский (Gorod Pervomajskij)
Первомайський (Pervomajs'kyj)
rus: Первомайский (Pervomajskij)
Первомайський район (Pervomajs'kyj rajon)
rus: Первомайский район (Pervomajskij rajon)
Первомайський (Pervomajs'kyj)
rus: Первомайский (Pervomajskij)
Печенізький район (Pečeniz'kyj rajon)
rus: Печенежский район (Pečenežskij rajon)
Печеніги (Pečenihy)
rus: Печенеги (Pečenegi)
Сахновщинський район (Saȟnovş̌yns'kyj rajon)
rus: Сахновщинский район (Saȟnovş̌inskij rajon)
Сахновщина (Saȟnovş̌yna)
rus: Сахновщина (Saȟnovş̌ina)
Місто Харків (Misto Ȟarkiv)
rus: Город Харьков (Gorod Ȟar'kov)
Харків (Ȟarkiv)
rus: Харьков (Ȟar'kov)
Харківський район (Ȟarkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Харьковский район (Ȟar'kovskij rajon)
Харків (Ȟarkiv)
rus: Харьков (Ȟar'kov)
Місто Чугуїв (Misto Čuhuïv)
rus: Город Чугуев (Gorod Čugujev)
Чугуїв (Čuhuïv)
rus: Чугуев (Čugujev)
Чугуївський район (Čuhuïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Чугуевский район (Čugujevskij rajon)
Чугуїв (Čuhuïv)
rus: Чугуев (Čugujev)
Шевченківський район (Ševčenkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Шевченковский район (Ševčenkovskij rajon)
Шевченкове (Ševčenkove)
rus: Шевченково (Ševčenkovo)

Херсонська область (Ȟersons'ka oblast')
rus: Херсонская область (Ȟersonskaja oblast')
Херсон (Ȟerson)
rus: Херсон (Ȟerson)
Бериславський район (Beryslavs'kyj rajon)
rus: Бериславский район (Berislavskij rajon)
Берислав (Beryslav)
rus: Берислав (Berislav)
Білозерський район (Bilozers'kyj rajon)
rus: Белозерский район (Belozerskij rajon)
Білозерка (Bilozerka)
rus: Белозёрка (Belozjorka)
Великолепетиський район (Velykolepetys'kyj rajon)
rus: Великолепетихский район (Velikolepetiȟskij rajon)
Велика Лепетиха (Velyka Lepetyȟa)
rus: Великая Лепетиха (Velikaja Lepetiȟa)
Великоолександрівський район (Velykooleksandrivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Великоалександровский район (Velikoaleksandrovskij rajon)
Велика Олександрівка (Velyka Oleksandrivka)
rus: Великая Александровка (Velikaja Aleksandrovka)
Верхньорогачицький район (Verȟn'orohačyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Верхнерогачикский район (Verȟnerogačikskij rajon)
Верхній Рогачик (Verȟnij Rohačyk)
rus: Верхний Рогачик (Verȟnij Rogačik)
Високопільський район (Vysokopil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Высокопольский район (Vysokopol'skij rajon)
Високопілля (Vysokopillja)
rus: Высокополье (Vysokopol'je)
Генічеський район (Heničes'kyj rajon)
rus: Генический район (Geničeskij rajon)
Генічеськ (Heničes'k)
rus: Геническ (Geničesk)
Голопристанський район (Holoprystans'kyj rajon)
rus: Голопристанский район (Golopristanskij rajon)
Гола Пристань (Hola Prystan')
rus: Голая Пристань (Golaja Pristan')
Горностаївський район (Hornostaïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Горностаевский район (Gornostajevskij rajon)
Горностаївка (Hornostaïvka)
rus: Горностаевка (Gornostajevka)
Іванівський район (Ivanivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Ивановский район (Ivanovskij rajon)
Іванівка (Ivanivka)
rus: Ивановка (Ivanovka)
Каланчацький район (Kalančac'kyj rajon)
rus: Каланчакский район (Kalančakskij rajon)
Каланчак (Kalančak)
rus: Каланчак (Kalančak)
Місто Каховка (Misto Kaȟovka)
rus: Город Каховка (Gorod Kaȟovka)
Каховка (Kaȟovka)
rus: Каховка (Kaȟovka)
Каховський район (Kaȟovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Каховский район (Kaȟovskij rajon)
Каховка (Kaȟovka)
rus: Каховка (Kaȟovka)
Нижньосірогозький район (Nyžn'osirohoz'kyj rajon)
rus: Нижнесерогозский район (Nižneserogozskij rajon)
Нижні Сірогози (Nyžni Sirohozy)
rus: Нижние Серогозы (Nižnije Serogozy)
Місто Нова Каховка (Misto Nova Kaȟovka)
rus: Город Новая Каховка (Gorod Novaja Kaȟovka)
Нова Каховка (Nova Kaȟovka)
rus: Новая Каховка (Novaja Kaȟovka)
Нововоронцовський район (Novovoroncovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Нововоронцовский район (Novovoroncovskij rajon)
Нововоронцовка (Novovoroncovka)
rus: Нововоронцовка (Novovoroncovka)
Новотроїцький район (Novotroïc'kyj rajon)
rus: Новотроицкий район (Novotroickij rajon)
Новотроїцьке (Novotroïc'ke)
rus: Новотроицкое (Novotroickoje)
Скадовський район (Skadovs'kyj rajon)
rus: Скадовский район (Skadovskij rajon)
Скадовськ (Skadovs'k)
rus: Скадовск (Skadovsk)
Місто Херсон (Misto Ȟerson)
rus: Город Херсон (Gorod Ȟerson)
Херсон (Ȟerson)
rus: Херсон (Ȟerson)
Цюрупинський район (Cjurupyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Цюрупинский район (Cjurupinskij rajon)
Цюрупинськ (Cjurupyns'k)
rus: Цюрупинск (Cjurupinsk)
Чаплинський район (Čaplyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Чаплинский район (Čaplinskij rajon)
Чаплинка (Čaplynka)
rus: Чаплинка (Čaplinka)

Хмельницька область (Ȟmel'nyc'ka oblast')
rus: Хмельницкая область (Ȟmel'nickaja oblast')
Хмельницький (Ȟmel'nyc'kyj)
rus: Хмельницкий (Ȟmel'nickij)
Білогірський район (Bilohirs'kyj rajon)
rus: Белогорский район (Belogorskij rajon)
Білогір’я (Bilohir’ja)
rus: Белогорье (Belogor'je)
Віньковецький район (Vin'kovec'kyj rajon)
rus: Виньковецкий район (Vin'koveckij rajon)
Віньківці (Vin'kivci)
rus: Виньковцы (Vin'kovcy)
Волочиський район (Voločys'kyj rajon)
rus: Волочиский район (Voločiskij rajon)
Волочиськ (Voločys'k)
rus: Волочиск (Voločisk)
Городоцький район (Horodoc'kyj rajon)
rus: Городокский район (Gorodokskij rajon)
Городок (Horodok)
rus: Городок (Gorodok)
Деражнянський район (Deražnjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Деражнянский район (Deražnjanskij rajon)
Деражня (Deražnja)
rus: Деражня (Deražnja)
Дунаєвецький район (Dunajevec'kyj rajon)
rus: Дунаевецкий район (Dunajeveckij rajon)
Дунаївці (Dunaïvci)
rus: Дунаевцы (Dunajevcy)
Ізяславський район (Izjaslavs'kyj rajon)
rus: Изяславский район (Izjaslavskij rajon)
Ізяслав (Izjaslav)
rus: Изяслав (Izjaslav)
Місто Кам’янець-Подільський (Misto Kam’janec'-Podil's'kyj)
rus: Город Каменец-Подольский (Gorod Kamenec-Podol'skij)
Кам’янець-Подільський (Kam’janec'-Podil's'kyj)
rus: Каменец-Подольский (Kamenec-Podol'skij)
Кам’янець-Подільський район (Kam’janec'-Podil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Каменец-Подольский район (Kamenec-Podol'skij rajon)
Кам’янець-Подільський (Kam’janec'-Podil's'kyj)
rus: Каменец-Подольский (Kamenec-Podol'skij)
Красилівський район (Krasylivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Красиловский район (Krasilovskij rajon)
Красилів (Krasyliv)
rus: Красилов (Krasilov)
Летичівський район (Letyčivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Летичевский район (Letičevskij rajon)
Летичів (Letyčiv)
rus: Летичев (Letičev)
Місто Нетішин (Misto Netišyn)
rus: Город Нетешин (Gorod Netešin)
Нетішин (Netišyn)
rus: Нетешин (Netešin)
Новоушицький район (Novoušyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Новоушицкий район (Novoušickij rajon)
Нова Ушиця (Nova Ušycja)
rus: Новая Ушица (Novaja Ušica)
Полонський район (Polons'kyj rajon)
rus: Полонский район (Polonskij rajon)
Полонне (Polonne)
rus: Полонное (Polonnoje)
Місто Славута (Misto Slavuta)
rus: Город Славута (Gorod Slavuta)
Славута (Slavuta)
rus: Славута (Slavuta)
Славутський район (Slavuts'kyj rajon)
rus: Славутский район (Slavutskij rajon)
Славута (Slavuta)
rus: Славута (Slavuta)
Місто Старокостянтинів (Misto Starokostjantyniv)
rus: Город Староконстантинов (Gorod Starokonstantinov)
Старокостянтинів (Starokostjantyniv)
rus: Староконстантинов (Starokonstantinov)
Старокостянтинівський район (Starokostjantynivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Староконстантиновский район (Starokonstantinovskij rajon)
Старокостянтинів (Starokostjantyniv)
rus: Староконстантинов (Starokonstantinov)
Старосинявський район (Starosynjavs'kyj rajon)
rus: Старосинявский район (Starosinjavskij rajon)
Стара Синява (Stara Synjava)
rus: Старая Синява (Staraja Sinjava)
Теофіпольський район (Teofipol's'kyj rajon)
rus: Теофипольский район (Teofipol'skij rajon)
Теофіполь (Teofipol')
rus: Теофиполь (Teofipol')
Місто Хмельницький (Misto Ȟmel'nyc'kyj)
rus: Город Хмельницкий (Gorod Ȟmel'nickij)
Хмельницький (Ȟmel'nyc'kyj)
rus: Хмельницкий (Ȟmel'nickij)
Хмельницький район (Ȟmel'nyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Хмельницкий район (Ȟmel'nickij rajon)
Хмельницький (Ȟmel'nyc'kyj)
rus: Хмельницкий (Ȟmel'nickij)
Чемеровецький район (Čemerovec'kyj rajon)
rus: Чемеровецкий район (Čemeroveckij rajon)
Чемерівці (Čemerivci)
rus: Чемеровцы (Čemerovcy)
Місто Шепетівка (Misto Šepetivka)
rus: Город Шепетовка (Gorod Šepetovka)
Шепетівка (Šepetivka)
rus: Шепетовка (Šepetovka)
Шепетівський район (Šepetivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Шепетовский район (Šepetovskij rajon)
Шепетівка (Šepetivka)
rus: Шепетовка (Šepetovka)
Ярмолинецький район (Jarmolynec'kyj rajon)
rus: Ярмолинецкий район (Jarmolineckij rajon)
Ярмолинці (Jarmolynci)
rus: Ярмолинцы (Jarmolincy)

Черкаська область (Čerkas'ka oblast')
rus: Черкасская область (Čerkasskaja oblast')
Черкаси (Čerkasy)
rus: Черкассы (Čerkassy)
Місто Ватутіне (Misto Vatutine)
rus: Город Ватутино (Gorod Vatutino)
Ватутіне (Vatutine)
rus: Ватутино (Vatutino)
Городищенський район (Horodyş̌ens'kyj rajon)
rus: Городищенский район (Gorodiş̌enskij rajon)
Городище (Horodyş̌e)
rus: Городище (Gorodiş̌e)
Драбівський район (Drabivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Драбовский район (Drabovskij rajon)
Драбів (Drabiv)
rus: Драбов (Drabov)
Жашківський район (Žaškivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Жашковский район (Žaškovskij rajon)
Жашків (Žaškiv)
rus: Жашков (Žaškov)
Звенигородський район (Zvenyhorods'kyj rajon)
rus: Звенигородский район (Zvenigorodskij rajon)
Звенигородка (Zvenyhorodka)
rus: Звенигородка (Zvenigorodka)
Золотоніський район (Zolotonis'kyj rajon)
rus: Золотоношский район (Zolotonošskij rajon)
Золотоноша (Zolotonoša)
rus: Золотоноша (Zolotonoša)
Місто Золотоноша (Misto Zolotonoša)
rus: Город Золотоноша (Gorod Zolotonoša)
Золотоноша (Zolotonoša)
rus: Золотоноша (Zolotonoša)
Кам’янський район (Kam’jans'kyj rajon)
rus: Каменский район (Kamenskij rajon)
Кам’янка (Kam’janka)
rus: Каменка (Kamenka)
Місто Канів (Misto Kaniv)
rus: Город Канев (Gorod Kanev)
Канів (Kaniv)
rus: Канев (Kanev)
Канівський район (Kanivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Каневский район (Kanevskij rajon)
Канів (Kaniv)
rus: Канев (Kanev)
Катеринопільський район (Katerynopil's'kyj rajon)
rus: Катеринопольский район (Katerinopol'skij rajon)
Катеринопіль (Katerynopil')
rus: Катеринополь (Katerinopol')
Корсунь-Шевченківський район (Korsun'-Ševčenkivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Корсунь-Шевченковский район (Korsun'-Ševčenkovskij rajon)
Корсунь-Шевченківський (Korsun'-Ševčenkivs'kyj)
rus: Корсунь-Шевченковский (Korsun'-Ševčenkovskij)
Лисянський район (Lysjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Лысянский район (Lysjanskij rajon)
Лисянка (Lysjanka)
rus: Лысянка (Lysjanka)
Маньківський район (Man'kivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Маньковский район (Man'kovskij rajon)
Маньківка (Man'kivka)
rus: Маньковка (Man'kovka)
Монастирищенський район (Monastyryş̌ens'kyj rajon)
rus: Монастырищенский район (Monastyriş̌enskij rajon)
Монастирище (Monastyryş̌e)
rus: Монастырище (Monastyriş̌e)
Місто Сміла (Misto Smila)
rus: Город Смела (Gorod Smela)
Сміла (Smila)
rus: Смела (Smela)
Смілянський район (Smiljans'kyj rajon)
rus: Смелянский район (Smeljanskij rajon)
Сміла (Smila)
rus: Смела (Smela)
Тальнівський район (Tal'nivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Тальновский район (Tal'novskij rajon)
Тальне (Tal'ne)
rus: Тальное (Tal'noje)
Уманський район (Umans'kyj rajon)
rus: Уманский район (Umanskij rajon)
Умань (Uman')
rus: Умань (Uman')
Місто Умань (Misto Uman')
rus: Город Умань (Gorod Uman')
Умань (Uman')
rus: Умань (Uman')
Христинівський район (Ȟrystynivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Христиновский район (Ȟristinovskij rajon)
Христинівка (Ȟrystynivka)
rus: Христиновка (Ȟristinovka)
Місто Черкаси (Misto Čerkasy)
rus: Город Черкассы (Gorod Čerkassy)
Черкаси (Čerkasy)
rus: Черкассы (Čerkassy)
Черкаський район (Čerkas'kyj rajon)
rus: Черкасский район (Čerkasskij rajon)
Черкаси (Čerkasy)
rus: Черкассы (Čerkassy)
Чигиринський район (Čyhyryns'kyj rajon)
rus: Чигиринский район (Čigirinskij rajon)
Чигирин (Čyhyryn)
rus: Чигирин (Čigirin)
Чорнобаївський район (Čornobaïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Чернобаевский район (Černobajevskij rajon)
Чорнобай (Čornobaj)
rus: Чернобай (Černobaj)
Шполянський район (Špoljans'kyj rajon)
rus: Шполянский район (Špoljanskij rajon)
Шпола (Špola)
rus: Шпола (Špola)

Чернівецька область (Černivec'ka oblast')
ron: Regiunea Cernăuți
rus: Черновицкая область (Černovickaja oblast')
Чернівці (Černivci)
ron: Cernăuți
rus: Черновцы (Černovcy)
Вижницький район (Vyžnyc'kyj rajon)
ron: Raionul Vijnița
rus: Вижницкий район (Vižnickij rajon)
Вижниця (Vyžnycja)
ron: Vijnița
rus: Вижница (Vižnica)
Герцаївський район (Hercaïvs'kyj rajon)
ron: Raionul Herța
rus: Герцаевский район (Gercajevskij rajon)
Герца (Herca)
ron: Herța
rus: Герца (Gerca)
Глибоцький район (Hlyboc'kyj rajon)
ron: Raionul Adâncata
rus: Глыбоцкий район (Glybockij rajon)
Глибока (Hlyboka)
ron: Adâncata
rus: Глыбокая (Glybokaja)
Заставнівський район (Zastavnivs'kyj rajon)
ron: Raionul Zastavna
rus: Заставнянский район (Zastavnjanskij rajon)
Заставна (Zastavna)
ron: Zastavna
rus: Заставна (Zastavna)
Кельменецький район (Kel'menec'kyj rajon)
ron: Raionul Chelmenți
rus: Кельменецкий район (Kel'meneckij rajon)
Кельменці (Kel'menci)
ron: Chelmenți
rus: Кельменцы (Kel'mency)
Кіцманський район (Kicmans'kyj rajon)
ron: Raionul Cozmeni
rus: Кицманский район (Kicmanskij rajon)
Кіцмань (Kicman')
ron: Cozmeni
rus: Кицмань (Kicman')
Місто Новодністровськ (Misto Novodnistrovs'k)
ron: Orașul Novodnistrovsk
rus: Город Новоднестровск (Gorod Novodnestrovsk)
Новодністровськ (Novodnistrovs'k)
ron: Novodnistrovsk
rus: Новоднестровск (Novodnestrovsk)
Новоселицький район (Novoselyc'kyj rajon)
ron: Raionul Noua Suliță
rus: Новоселицкий район (Novoselickij rajon)
Новоселиця (Novoselycja)
ron: Noua Suliță
rus: Новоселица (Novoselica)
Путильський район (Putyl's'kyj rajon)
ron: Raionul Putila
rus: Путильский район (Putil'skij rajon)
Путила (Putyla)
ron: Putila
rus: Путила (Putila)
Сокирянський район (Sokyrjans'kyj rajon)
ron: Raionul Secureni
rus: Сокирянский район (Sokirjanskij rajon)
Сокиряни (Sokyrjany)
ron: Secureni
rus: Сокиряны (Sokirjany)
Сторожинецький район (Storožynec'kyj rajon)
ron: Raionul Storojineț
rus: Сторожинецкий район (Storožineckij rajon)
Сторожинець (Storožynec')
ron: Storojineț
rus: Сторожинец (Storožinec)
Хотинський район (Ȟotyns'kyj rajon)
ron: Raionul Hotin
rus: Хотинский район (Ȟotinskij rajon)
Хотин (Ȟotyn)
ron: Hotin
rus: Хотин (Ȟotin)
Місто Чернівці (Misto Černivci)
ron: Orașul Cernăuți
rus: Город Черновцы (Gorod Černovcy)
Чернівці (Černivci)
ron: Cernăuți
rus: Черновцы (Černovcy)

Чернігівська область (Černihivs'ka oblast')
rus: Черниговская область (Černigovskaja oblast')
Чернігів (Černihiv)
rus: Чернигов (Černigov)
Бахмацький район (Baȟmac'kyj rajon)
rus: Бахмачский район (Baȟmačskij rajon)
Бахмач (Baȟmač)
rus: Бахмач (Baȟmač)
Бобровицький район (Bobrovyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Бобровицкий район (Bobrovickij rajon)
Бобровиця (Bobrovycja)
rus: Бобровица (Bobrovica)
Борзнянський район (Borznjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Борзнянский район (Borznjanskij rajon)
Борзна (Borzna)
rus: Борзна (Borzna)
Варвинський район (Varvyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Варвинский район (Varvinskij rajon)
Варва (Varva)
rus: Варва (Varva)
Городнянський район (Horodnjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Городнянский район (Gorodnjanskij rajon)
Городня (Horodnja)
rus: Городня (Gorodnja)
Ічнянський район (Ičnjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Ичнянский район (Ičnjanskij rajon)
Ічня (Ičnja)
rus: Ичня (Ičnja)
Козелецький район (Kozelec'kyj rajon)
rus: Козелецкий район (Kozeleckij rajon)
Козелець (Kozelec')
rus: Козелец (Kozelec)
Коропський район (Korops'kyj rajon)
rus: Коропский район (Koropskij rajon)
Короп (Korop)
rus: Короп (Korop)
Корюківський район (Korjukivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Корюковский район (Korjukovskij rajon)
Корюківка (Korjukivka)
rus: Корюковка (Korjukovka)
Куликівський район (Kulykivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Куликовский район (Kulikovskij rajon)
Куликівка (Kulykivka)
rus: Куликовка (Kulikovka)
Менський район (Mens'kyj rajon)
rus: Менский район (Menskij rajon)
Мена (Mena)
rus: Мена (Mena)
Місто Ніжин (Misto Nižyn)
rus: Город Нежин (Gorod Nežin)
Ніжин (Nižyn)
rus: Нежин (Nežin)
Ніжинський район (Nižyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Нежинский район (Nežinskij rajon)
Ніжин (Nižyn)
rus: Нежин (Nežin)
Новгород-Сіверський район (Novhorod-Sivers'kyj rajon)
rus: Новгород-Северский район (Novgorod-Severskij rajon)
Новгород-Сіверський (Novhorod-Sivers'kyj)
rus: Новгород-Северский (Novgorod-Severskij)
Носівський район (Nosivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Носовский район (Nosovskij rajon)
Носівка (Nosivka)
rus: Носовка (Nosovka)
Місто Прилуки (Misto Pryluky)
rus: Город Прилуки (Gorod Priluki)
Прилуки (Pryluky)
rus: Прилуки (Priluki)
Прилуцький район (Pryluc'kyj rajon)
rus: Прилукский район (Prilukskij rajon)
Прилуки (Pryluky)
rus: Прилуки (Priluki)
Ріпкинський район (Ripkyns'kyj rajon)
rus: Репкинский район (Repkinskij rajon)
Ріпки (Ripky)
rus: Репки (Repki)
Семенівський район (Semenivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Семёновский район (Semjonovskij rajon)
Семенівка (Semenivka)
rus: Семёновка (Semjonovka)
Сосницький район (Sosnyc'kyj rajon)
rus: Сосницкий район (Sosnickij rajon)
Сосниця (Sosnycja)
rus: Сосница (Sosnica)
Срібнянський район (Sribnjans'kyj rajon)
rus: Сребнянский район (Srebnjanskij rajon)
Срібне (Sribne)
rus: Сребное (Srebnoje)
Талалаївський район (Talalaïvs'kyj rajon)
rus: Талалаевский район (Talalejevskij rajon)
Талалаївка (Talalaïvka)
rus: Талалаевка (Talalajevka)
Місто Чернігів (Misto Černihiv)
rus: Город Чернигов (Gorod Černigov)
Чернігів (Černihiv)
rus: Чернигов (Černigov)
Чернігівський район (Černihivs'kyj rajon)
rus: Черниговский район (Černigovskij rajon)
Чернігів (Černihiv)
rus: Чернигов (Černigov)
Щорський район (Ş̌ors'kyj rajon)
rus: Щорский район (Ş̌orskij rajon)
Щорс (Ş̌ors)
rus: Щорс (Ş̌ors)

Ukraine | Country Index | Language Codes

Days Months Months2 Planets Continents Circles Mountains Oceans Seas Rivers
Languages International Organizations UDHR Elements Peace People Religion Sciences Wonders Zodiac
Alphabets: A-B C-E F-J K-L M-Q R-S T-Z IPA Numbers Fonts Impressum SITEMAP
Glossaries: Definitions Albanian | Greek | Armenian American | Polynesian Asian Balto-Slavic Basque | Caucasus Celtic
Constructed Dravidian Germanic Indic Iranian Mongolic | Tungusic Romance Semitic | African Turkic Uralic

Home | Werner Fröhlich | email: geonames@gmail.com | “What’s new