Subdivisions of Brazil in local language Portuguese

AC | AL | AM | AP | BA | CE | DF | ES | GO | MA | MG | MS | MT | PA | PB | PE | PI | PR | RJ | RN | RO | RR | RS | SC | SE | SP | TO

Estado do Acre Rio Branco
22 municípios: Acrelândia; Assis Brasil; Brasiléia; Bujari; Capixaba; Cruzeiro do Sul; Epitaciolândia; Feijó; Jordão; Mâncio Lima; Manoel Urbano; Marechal Thaumaturgo; Plácido de Castro; Porto Acre; Porto Walter; Rio Branco; Rodrigues Alves; Santa Rosa do Purus; Sena Madureira; Senador Guiomard; Tarauacá; Xapuri

Estado de Alagoas Maceió
101 municípios: Água Branca; Anadia; Arapiraca; Atalaia; Barra de Santo Antônio; Barra de São Miguel; Batalha; Belém; Belo Monte; Boca da Mata; Branquinha; Cacimbinhas; Cajueiro; Campestre; Campo Alegre; Campo Grande; Canapi; Capela; Carneiros; Chã Preta; Coité do Nóia; Colônia Leopoldina; Coqueiro Seco; Coruripe; Craíbas; Delmiro Gouveia; Dois Riachos; Estrela de Alagoas; Feira Grande; Feliz Deserto; Flexeiras; Girau do Ponciano; Ibateguara; Igaci; Igreja Nova; Inhapi; Jacaré dos Homens; Jacuípe; Japaratinga; Jaramataia; Joaquim Gomes; Jundiá; Junqueiro; Lagoa da Canoa; Limoeiro de Anadia; Maceió; Major Isidoro; Mar Vermelho; Maragogi; Maravilha; Marechal Deodoro; Maribondo; Mata Grande; Matriz de Camaragibe; Messias; Minador do Negrão; Monteirópolis; Murici; Novo Lino; Olho d’Água das Flores; Olho d’Água do Casado; Olho d’Água Grande; Olivença; Ouro Branco; Palestina; Palmeira dos Índios; Pão de Açúcar; Pariconha; Paripueira; Passo de Camaragibe; Paulo Jacinto; Penedo; Piaçabuçu; Pilar; Pindoba; Piranhas; Poço das Trincheiras; Porto Calvo; Porto de Pedras; Porto Real do Colégio; Quebrangulo; Rio Largo; Roteiro; Santa Luzia do Norte; Santana do Ipanema; Santana do Mundaú; São Brás; São José da Laje; São José da Tapera; São Luís do Quitunde; São Miguel dos Campos; São Miguel dos Milagres; São Sebastião; Satuba; Senador Rui Palmeira; Tanque d’Arca; Taquarana; Teotônio Vilela; Traipu; União dos Palmares; Viçosa

Estado do Amapá Macapá
16 municípios: Amapá; Calçoene; Cutias; Ferreira Gomes; Itaubal; Laranjal do Jari; Macapá; Mazagão; Oiapoque; Pedra Branca do Amaparí; Porto Grande; Pracuúba; Santana; Serra do Navio; Tartarugalzinho; Vitória do Jari

Estado do Amazonas Manaus
62 municípios: Alvarães; Amaturá; Anamã; Anori; Apuí; Atalaia do Norte; Autazes; Barcelos; Barreirinha; Benjamin Constant; Beruri; Boa Vista do Ramos; Boca do Acre; Borba; Caapiranga; Canutama; Carauari; Careiro; Careiro da Várzea; Coari; Codajás; Eirunepé; Envira; Fonte Boa; Guajará; Humaitá; Ipixuna; Iranduba; Itacoatiara; Itamarati; Itapiranga; Japurá; Juruá; Jutaí; Lábrea; Manacapuru; Manaus; Manaquiri; Manicoré; Maraã; Maués; Nhamundá; Nova Olinda do Norte; Novo Airão; Novo Aripuanã; Parintins; Pauini; Presidente Figueiredo; Rio Preto da Eva; Santa Isabel do Rio Negro; Santo Antônio do Içá; São Gabriel da Cachoeira; São Paulo de Olivença; São Sebastião do Uatumã; Silves; Tabatinga; Tapauá; Tefé; Tonantins; Uarini; Urucará; Urucurituba

Estado da Bahia Salvador
415 municípios: Abaíra; Abaré; Acajutiba; Adustina; Água Fria; Aiquara; Alagoinhas; Alcobaça; Almadina; Amargosa; Amélia Rodrigues; América Dourada; Anagé; Andaraí; Andorinha; Angical; Anguera; Antas; Antônio Cardoso; Antônio Gonçalves; Aporá; Apuarema; Araças; Aracatu; Araci; Aramari; Arataca; Aratuípe; Aurelino Leal; Baianópolis; Baixa Grande; Banzaê; Barra; Barra da Estiva; Barra da Choça; Barra do Mendes; Barra do Rocha; Barreiras; Barro Alto; Belmonte; Belo Campo; Biritinga; Boa Nova; Boa Vista do Tupim; Bom Jesus da Lapa; Bom Jesus da Serra; Boninal; Bonito; Boquira; Botuporã; Brejões; Brejolândia; Brotas de Macaúbas; Brumado; Buerarema; Buritirama; Caatiba; Cabaceiras do Paraguaçu; Cachoeira; Caculé; Caém; Caetanos; Caetité; Cafarnaum; Cairu; Caldeirão Grande; Camacan; Camaçari; Camamu; Campo Alegre de Lourdes; Campo Formoso; Canápolis; Canarana; Canavieiras; Candeal; Candeias; Candiba; Cândido Sales; Cansanção; Canudos; Capela do Alto Alegre; Capim Grosso; Caraíbas; Caravelas; Cardeal da Silva; Carinhanha; Casa Nova; Castro Alves; Catolândia; Catu; Caturama; Central; Chorrochó; Cícero Dantas; Cipó; Coaraci; Cocos; Conceição da Feira; Conceição do Almeida; Conceição do Coité; Conceição do Jacuípe; Conde; Condeúba; Contendas do Sincorá; Coração de Maria; Cordeiros; Coribe; Coronel João Sá; Correntina; Cotegipe; Cravolândia; Crisópolis; Cristópolis; Cruz das Almas; Curaçá; Dário Meira; Dias d’Ávila; Dom Basílio; Dom Macedo Costa; Elísio Medrado; Encruzilhada; Entre Rios; Érico Cardoso; Esplanada; Euclides da Cunha; Eunápolis; Fátima; Feira da Mata; Feira de Santana; Filadélfia; Firmino Alves; Floresta Azul; Formosa do Rio Preto; Gandu; Gavião; Gentio do Ouro; Glória; Gongogi; Governador Lomanto Júnior; Governador Mangabeira; Guajeru; Guanambi; Guaratinga; Heliópolis; Iaçu; Ibiassucê; Ibicaraí; Ibicoara; Ibicuí; Ibipeba; Ibipitanga; Ibiquera; Ibirapitanga; Ibirapuã; Ibirataia; Ibitiara; Ibititá; Ibotirama; Ichu; Igaporã; Igrapiúna; Iguaí; Ilhéus; Inhambupe; Ipecaetá; Ipiaú; Ipirá; Ipupiara; Irajuba; Iramaia; Iraquara; Irará; Irecê; Itabela; Itaberaba; Itabuna; Itacaré; Itaeté; Itagi; Itagibá; Itagimirim; Itaguaçu da Bahia; Itaju do Colônia; Itajuípe; Itamaraju; Itamari; Itambé; Itanagra; Itanhém; Itaparica; Itapé; Itapebi; Itapetinga; Itapicuru; Itapitanga; Itaquara; Itarantim; Itatim; Itiruçu; Itiúba; Itororó; Ituaçu; Ituberá; Iuiú; Jaborandi; Jacaraci; Jacobina; Jaguaquara; Jaguarari; Jaguaripe; Jandaíra; Jequié; Jeremoabo; Jiquiriçá; Jitaúna; João Dourado; Juazeiro; Jucuruçu; Jussara; Jussari; Jussiape; Lafaiete Coutinho; Lagoa Real; Laje; Lajedão; Lajedinho; Lajedo do Tabocal; Lamarão; Lapão; Lauro de Freitas; Lençóis; Licínio de Almeida; Livramento de Nossa; Senhora; Macajuba; Macarani; Macaúbas; Macururé; Madre de Deus; Maetinga; Maiquinique; Mairi; Malhada; Malhada de Pedras; Manoel Vitorino; Mansidão; Maracás; Maragogipe; Maraú; Marcionílio Souza; Mascote; Mata de São João; Matina; Medeiros Neto; Miguel Calmon; Milagres; Mirangaba; Mirante; Monte Santo; Morpará; Morro do Chapéu; Mortugaba; Mucugê; Mucuri; Mulungu do Morro; Mundo Novo; Muniz Ferreira; Muquém de São Francisco; Muritiba; Mutuípe; Nazaré; Nilo Peçanha; Nordestina; Nova Canaã; Nova Fátima; Nova Ibiá; Nova Itarana; Nova Redenção; Nova Soure; Nova Viçosa; Novo Horizonte; Novo Triunfo; Olindina; Oliveira dos Brejinhos; Ouriçangas; Ourolândia; Palmas de Monte Alto; Palmeiras; Paramirim; Paratinga; Paripiranga; Pau Brasil; Paulo Afonso; Pé de Serra; Pedrão; Pedro Alexandre; Piatã; Pilão Arcado; Pindaí; Pindobaçu; Pintadas; Piraí do Norte; Piripá; Piritiba; Planaltino; Planalto; Poções; Pojuca; Ponto Novo; Porto Seguro; Potiraguá; Prado; Presidente Dutra; Presidente Jânio Quadros; Presidente Tancredo Neves; Queimadas; Quijingue; Quixabeira; Rafael Jambeiro; Remanso; Retirolândia; Riachão das Neves; Riachão do Jacuípe; Riacho de Santana; Ribeira do Amparo; Ribeira do Pombal; Ribeirão do Largo; Rio de Contas; Rio do Antônio; Rio do Pires; Rio Real; Rodelas; Ruy Barbosa; Salinas da Margarida; Salvador; Santa Bárbara; Santa Brígida; Santa Cruz Cabrália; Santa Cruz da Vitória; Santa Inês; Santa Luzia; Santa Maria da Vitória; Santa Rita de Cássia; Santa Teresinha; Santaluz; Santana; Santanópolis; Santo Amaro; Santo Antônio de Jesus; Santo Estêvão; São Desidério; São Domingos; São Felipe; São Félix; São Félix do Coribe; São Francisco do Conde; São Gabriel; São Gonçalo dos Campos; São José da Vitória; São José do Jacuípe; São Miguel das Matas; São Sebastião do Passé; Sapeaçu; Sátiro Dias; Saubara; Saúde; Seabra; Sebastião Laranjeiras; Senhor do Bonfim; Sento Sé; Serra do Ramalho; Serra Dourada; Serra Preta; Serrinha; Serrolândia; Simões Filho; Sítio do Mato; Sítio do Quinto; Sobradinho; Souto Soares; Tabocas do Brejo Velho; Tanhaçu; Tanque Novo; Tanquinho; Taperoá; Tapiramutá; Teixeira de Freitas; Teodoro Sampaio; Teofilândia; Teolândia; Terra Nova; Tremedal; Tucano; Uauá; Ubaíra; Ubaitaba; Ubatã; Uibaí; Umburanas; Una; Urandi; Uruçuca; Utinga; Valença; Valente; Várzea da Roça; Várzea do Poço; Várzea Nova; Varzedo; Vera Cruz; Vereda; Vitória da Conquista; Wagner; Wanderley; Wenceslau Guimarães; Xique-Xique

Estado do Ceará Fortaleza
184 municípios: Abaiara; Acarapé; Acaraú; Acopiara; Aiuaba; Alcântaras; Altaneira; Alto Santo; Amontada; Antonina do Norte; Apuiarés; Aquiraz; Aracati; Aracoiaba; Ararendá; Araripe; Aratuba; Arneiroz; Assaré; Aurora; Baixio; Banabuiú; Barbalha; Barreira; Barro; Barroquinha; Baturité; Beberibe; Bela Cruz; Boa Viagem; Brejo Santo; Camocim; Campos Sales; Canindé; Capistrano; Caridade; Cariré; Caririaçú; Cariús; Carnaubal; Cascavel; Catarina; Catunda; Caucaia; Cedro; Chaval; Choró; Chorozinho; Coreaú; Crateús; Crato; Croatá; Cruz; Deputado Irapuan Pinheiro; Ererê; Eusébio; Farias Brito; Forquilha; Fortaleza; Fortim; Frecheirinha; General Sampaio; Graça; Granja; Granjeiro; Groaíras; Guaiúba; Guaraciaba do Norte; Guaramiranga; Hidrolândia; Horizonte; Ibaretama; Ibiapina; Ibicuitinga; Icapuí; Icó; Iguatu; Independência; Ipaporanga; Ipaumirim; Ipú; Ipueiras; Iracema; Itaitinga; Irauçuba; Itaiçaba; Itapajé; Itapipoca; Itapiúna; Itarema; Itatira; Jaguaretama; Jaguaribara; Jaguaribe; Jaguaruana; Jardim; Jati; Jijoca de Jericoacoara; Juazeiro do Norte; Jucás; Lavras da Mangabeira; Limoeiro do Norte; Madalena; Maracanaú; Maranguape; Marco; Martinópole; Massapê; Mauriti; Meruoca; Milagres; Milhã; Miraíma; Missão Velha; Mucambo; Mombaça; Monsenhor Tabosa; Morada Nova; Moraújo; Morrinhos; Mulungu; Nova Olinda; Nova Russas; Novo Oriente; Ocara; Orós; Pacajús; Pacatuba; Pacoti; Pacujá; Palhano; Palmácia; Paracuru; Paraipaba; Parambu; Paramoti; Pedra Branca; Penaforte; Pentecoste; Pereiro; Pindoretama; Piquet Carneiro; Pires Ferreira; Poranga; Porteiras; Potengi; Potiretama; Quiterianópolis; Quixadá; Quixelô; Quixeramobim; Quixeré; Redenção; Reriutaba; Russas; Saboeiro; Salitre; Santa Quitéria; Santana do Acaraú; Santana do Cariri; São Benedito; São Gonçalo do Amarante; São João do Jaguaribe; São Luís do Curu; Senador Pompeu; Senador Sá; Sobral; Solonópole; Tabuleiro do Norte; Tamboril; Tarrafas; Tauá; Tejuçuoca; Tianguá; Trairi; Tururu; Ubajara; Umari; Umirim; Uruburetama; Uruoca; Varjota; Várzea Alegre; Viçosa do Ceará

Distrito Federal Brasília
29 regiões administrativas: Águas Claras; Brasília; Brazlândia; Candangolândia; Ceilândia; Cruzeiro; Gama; Guará; Itapoã; Jardim Botânico; Lago Norte; Lago Sul; Núcleo Bandeirante; Paranoá; Park Way; Planaltina; Recanto das Emas; Riacho Fundo; Riacho Fundo Ⅱ; Samambaia; Santa Maria; São Sebastião; Setor Complementar de Indústria e Abastecimento; Setor de Indústria e Abastecimento; Sobradinho; Sobradinho Ⅱ; Sudoeste e Octogonal; Taguatinga; Varjão

Estado do Espírito Santo Vitória
77 municípios: Afonso Cláudio; Água Doce do Norte; Águia Branca; Alegre; Alfredo Chaves; Alto Rio Novo; Anchieta; Apiacá; Aracruz; Atilio Vivacqua; Baixo Guandu; Barra de São Francisco; Boa Esperança; Bom Jesus do Norte; Brejetuba; Cachoeiro de Itapemirim; Cariacica; Castelo; Colatina; Conceição da Barra; Conceição do Castelo; Divino de São Lourenço; Domingos Martins; Dores do Rio Preto; Ecoporanga; Fundão; Guaçuí; Guarapari; Ibatiba; Ibiraçu; Ibitirama; Iconha; Irupi; Itaguaçu; Itapemirim; Itarana; Iúna; Jaguaré; Jerônimo Monteiro; João Neiva; Laranja da Terra; Linhares; Mantenópolis; Marataízes; Marechal Floriano; Marilândia; Mimoso do Sul; Montanha; Mucurici; Muniz Freire; Muqui; Nova Venécia; Pancas; Pedro Canário; Pinheiros; Piúma; Ponto Belo; Presidente Kennedy; Rio Bananal; Rio Novo do Sul; Santa Leopoldina; Santa Maria de Jetibá; Santa Teresa; São Domingos do Norte; São Gabriel da Palha; São José do Calçado; São Mateus; São Roque do Canaã; Serra; Sooretama; Vargem Alta; Venda Nova do Imigrante; Viana; Vila Pavão; Vila Valério; Vila Velha; Vitória

Estado de Goiás Goiânia
243 municípios: Abadia de Goiás; Abadiânia; Acreúna; Adelândia; Água Fria de Goiás; Água Limpa; Águas Lindas de Goiás; Alexânia; Aloândia; Alto Horizonte; Alto Paraíso de Goiás; Alvorada do Norte; Amaralina; Americano do Brasil; Amorinópolis; Anápolis; Anhangüera; Anicuns; Aparecida de Goiânia; Aparecida do Rio Doce; Aporé; Araçu; Aragarças; Aragoiânia; Araguapaz; Arenópolis; Aruanã; Aurilândia; Avelinópolis; Baliza; Barro Alto; Bela Vista de Goiás; Bom Jardim de Goiás; Bom Jesus de Goiás; Bonfinópolis; Bonópolis; Brazabrantes; Britânia; Buriti Alegre; Buriti de Goiás; Buritinópolis; Cabeceiras; Cachoeira Alta; Cachoeira de Goiás; Cachoeira Dourada; Caçu; Caiapônia; Caldas Novas; Caldazinha; Campestre de Goiás; Campinaçu; Campinorte; Campo Alegre de Goiás; Campos Belos de Goiás; Campos Verdes de Goiás; Carmo do Rio Verde; Castelândia; Catalão; Caturaí; Cavalcante; Ceres; Cezarina; Chapadão do Céu; Cidade Ocidental; Cocalzinho de Goiás; Colinas do Sul; Córrego do Ouro; Corumbá de Goiás; Corumbaíba; Cristalina; Cristianópolis; Crixás; Cromínia; Cumari; Damianópolis; Damolândia; Davinópolis; Diorama; Divinópolis de Goiás; Doverlândia; Edealina; Edéia; Estrela do Norte; Faina; Fazenda Nova; Firminópolis; Flores de Goiás; Formosa; Formoso; Goianápolis; Goiandira; Goianésia; Goiânia; Goianira; Goiás; Goiatuba; Gouvelândia; Guapó; Guaraíta; Guarani de Goiás; Guarinos; Heitoraí; Hidrolândia; Hidrolina; Iaciara; Inaciolândia; Indiara; Inhumas; Ipameri; Iporá; Israelândia; Itaberaí; Itaguari; Itaguaru; Itajá; Itapaci; Itapirapuã; Itapuranga; Itarumã; Itauçu; Itumbiara; Ivolândia; Jandaia; Jaraguá; Jataí; Jaupaci; Jesúpolis; Joviânia; Jussara; Lagoa Santa; Leopoldo de Bulhões; Luziânia; Mairipotaba; Mambaí; Mara Rosa; Marzagão; Matrinchã; Maurilândia; Mimoso de Goiás; Minaçu; Mineiros; Moiporá; Monte Alegre de Goiás; Montes Claros de Goiás; Montividiu; Montividiu do Norte; Morrinhos; Morro Agudo de Goiás; Mossâmedes; Mozarlândia; Mundo Novo; Mutunópolis; Nazário; Nerópolis; Niquelândia; Nova América; Nova Aurora; Nova Crixás; Nova Glória; Nova Iguaçu de Goiás; Nova Roma; Nova Veneza; Novo Brasil; Novo Gama; Novo Planalto; Orizona; Ouro Verde de Goiás; Ouvidor; Padre Bernardo; Palestina de Goiás; Palmeiras de Goiás; Palmelo; Palminópolis; Panamá; Paranaiguara; Paraúna; Perolândia; Petrolina de Goiás; Pilar de Goiás; Piracanjuba; Piranhas; Pirenópolis; Pires do Rio; Planaltina; Pontalina; Porangatu; Porteirão; Portelândia; Posse; Professor Jamil; Quirinópolis; Rialma; Rianápolis; Rio Quente; Rio Verde; Rubiataba; Sanclerlândia; Santa Bárbara de Goiás; Santa Cruz de Goiás; Santa Fé de Goiás; Santa Helena de Goiás; Santa Isabel; Santa Rita do Araguaia; Santa Rita do Novo Destino; Santa Rosa de Goiás; Santa Tereza de Goiás; Santa Terezinha de Goiás; Santo Antônio da Barra; Santo Antônio de Goiás; Santo Antônio do Descoberto; São Domingos; São Francisco de Goiás; São João d’Aliança; São João da Paraúna; São Luís de Montes Belos; São Luíz do Norte; São Miguel do Araguaia; São Miguel do Passa Quatro; São Patrício; São Simão; Senador Canedo; Serranópolis; Silvânia; Simolândia; Sítio d’Abadia; Taquaral de Goiás; Teresina de Goiás; Terezópolis de Goiás; Três Ranchos; Trindade; Trombas; Turvânia; Turvelândia; Uirapuru; Uruaçu; Uruana; Urutaí; Valparaíso de Goiás; Varjão; Vianópolis; Vicentinópolis; Vila Boa; Vila Propício

Estado do Maranhão São Luís
217 municípios: Açailândia; Afonso Cunha; Água Doce do Maranhão; Alcântara; Aldeias Altas; Altamira do Maranhão; Alto Alegre do Maranhão; Alto Alegre do Pindaré; Alto Parnaíba; Amapá do Maranhão; Amarante do Maranhão; Anajatuba; Anapurus; Apicum-Açu; Araguanã; Araioses; Arame; Arari; Axixá; Bacabal; Bacabeira; Bacuri; Bacurituba; Balsas; Barão de Grajaú; Barra do Corda; Barreirinhas; Bela Vista do Maranhão; Belágua; Benedito Leite; Bequimão; Bernardo do Mearim; Boa Vista do Gurupi; Bom Jardim; Bom Jesus das Selvas; Bom Lugar; Brejo; Brejo de Areia; Buriti; Buriti Bravo; Buriticupu; Buritirana; Cachoeira Grande; Cajapió; Cajari; Campestre do Maranhão; Cândido Mendes; Cantanhede; Capinzal do Norte; Carolina; Carutapera; Caxias; Cedral; Central do Maranhão; Centro do Guilherme; Centro Novo do Maranhão; Chapadinha; Cidelândia; Codó; Coelho Neto; Colinas; Conceição do Lago-Açu; Coroatá; Cururupu; Davinópolis; Dom Pedro; Duque Bacelar; Esperantinópolis; Estreito; Feira Nova do Maranhão; Fernando Falcão; Formosa da Serra Negra; Fortaleza dos Nogueiras; Fortuna; Godofredo Viana; Gonçalves Dias; Governador Archer; Governador Edison Lobão; Governador Eugênio Barros; Governador Luiz Rocha; Governador Newton Bello; Governador Nunes Freire; Graça Aranha; Grajaú; Guimarães; Humberto de Campos; Icatu; Igarapé do Meio; Igarapé Grande; Imperatriz; Itaipava do Grajaú; Itapecuru Mirim; Itinga do Maranhão; Jatobá; Jenipapo dos Vieiras; João Lisboa; Joselândia; Junco do Maranhão; Lago da Pedra; Lago do Junco; Lago dos Rodrigues; Lago Verde; Lagoa do Mato; Lagoa Grande do Maranhão; Lajeado Novo; Lima Campos; Loreto; Luís Domingues; Magalhães de Almeida; Maracaçumé; Marajá do Sena; Maranhãozinho; Mata Roma; Matinha; Matões; Matões do Norte; Milagres do Maranhão; Mirador; Miranda do Norte; Mirinzal; Monção; Montes Altos; Morros; Nina Rodrigues; Nova Colinas; Nova Iorque; Nova Olinda do Maranhão; Olho d’Água das Cunhãs; Olinda Nova do Maranhão; Paço do Lumiar; Palmeirândia; Paraibano; Parnarama; Passagem Franca; Pastos Bons; Paulino Neves; Paulo Ramos; Pedreiras; Pedro do Rosário; Penalva; Peri Mirim; Peritoró; Pindaré-Mirim; Pinheiro; Pio Ⅻ; Pirapemas; Poção de Pedras; Porto Franco; Porto Rico do Maranhão; Presidente Dutra; Presidente Juscelino; Presidente Médici; Presidente Sarney; Presidente Vargas; Primeira Cruz; Raposa; Riachão; Ribamar Fiquene; Rosário; Sambaíba; Santa Filomena do Maranhão; Santa Helena; Santa Inês; Santa Luzia; Santa Luzia do Paruá; Santa Quitéria do Maranhão; Santa Rita; Santana do Maranhão; Santo Amaro do Maranhão; Santo Antônio dos Lopes; São Benedito do Rio Preto; São Bento; São Bernardo; São Domingos do Azeitão; São Domingos do Maranhão; São Félix de Balsas; São Francisco do Brejão; São Francisco do Maranhão; São João Batista; São João do Carú; São João do Paraíso; São João do Soter; São João dos Patos; São José de Ribamar; São José dos Basílios; São Luís; São Luís Gonzaga do Maranhão; São Mateus do Maranhão; São Pedro da Água Branca; São Pedro dos Crentes; São Raimundo das Mangabeiras; São Raimundo do Doca Bezerra; São Roberto; São Vicente Ferrer; Satubinha; Senador Alexandre Costa; Senador La Rocque; Serrano do Maranhão; Sítio Novo; Sucupira do Norte; Sucupira do Riachão; Tasso Fragoso; Timbiras; Timon; Trizidela do Vale; Tufilândia; Tuntum; Turiaçu; Turilândia; Tutóia; Urbano Santos; Vargem Grande; Viana; Vila Nova dos Martírios; Vitória do Mearim; Vitorino Freire; Zé Doca

Estado de Mato Grosso Cuiabá
139 municípios: Acorizal; Água Boa; Alta Floresta; Alto Araguaia; Alto Boa Vista; Alto Garças; Alto Paraguai; Alto Taquari; Apiacás; Araguaiana; Araguainha; Araputanga; Arenápolis; Aripuanã; Barão de Melgaço; Barra do Bugres; Barra do Garças; Bom Jesus do Araguaia; Brasnorte; Cáceres; Campinápolis; Campo Novo do Parecis; Campo Verde; Campos de Júlio; Canabrava do Norte; Canarana; Carlinda; Castanheira; Chapada dos Guimarães; Cláudia; Cocalinho; Colíder; Colniza; Comodoro; Confresa; Conquista d’Oeste; Cotriguaçu; Cuiabá; Curvelândia; Denise; Diamantino; Dom Aquino; Feliz Natal; Figueirópolis d’Oeste; Gaúcha do Norte; General Carneiro; Glória d’Oeste; Guarantã do Norte; Guiratinga; Indiavaí; Itaúba; Itiquira; Jaciara; Jangada; Jauru; Juara; Juína; Juruena; Juscimeira; Lambari d’Oeste; Lucas do Rio Verde; Luciára; Marcelândia; Matupá; Mirassol d’Oeste; Nobres; Nortelândia; Nossa Senhora do Livramento; Nova Bandeirantes; Nova Brasilândia; Nova Canaã do Norte; Nova Guarita; Nova Lacerda; Nova Marilândia; Nova Maringá; Nova Monte Verde; Nova Mutum; Nova Nazaré; Nova Olímpia; Nova Santa Helena; Nova Ubiratã; Nova Xavantina; Novo Horizonte do Norte; Novo Mundo; Novo Santo Antônio; Novo São Joaquim; Paranaíta; Paranatinga; Pedra Preta; Peixoto de Azevedo; Planalto da Serra; Poconé; Pontal do Araguaia; Ponte Branca; Pontes e Lacerda; Porto Alegre do Norte; Porto dos Gaúchos; Porto Esperidião; Porto Estrela; Poxoréo; Primavera do Leste; Querência; Reserva do Cabaçal; Ribeirão Cascalheira; Ribeirãozinho; Rio Branco; Rondolândia; Rondonópolis; Rosário Oeste; Salto do Céu; Santa Carmem; Santa Cruz do Xingu; Santa Rita do Trivelato; Santa Terezinha; Santo Afonso; Santo Antônio do Leste; Santo Antônio do Leverger; São Félix do Araguaia; São José do Povo; São José do Rio Claro; São José do Xingu; São José dos Quatro Marcos; São Pedro da Cipa; Sapezal; Serra Nova Dourada; Sinop; Sorriso; Tabaporã; Tangará da Serra; Tapurah; Terra Nova do Norte; Tesouro; Torixoréu; União do Sul; Vale de São Domingos; Várzea Grande; Vera; Vila Bela da Santíssima Trindade; Vila Rica

Estado de Mato Grosso do Sul Campo Grande
77 municípios: Água Clara; Alcinópolis; Amambai; Anastácio; Anaurilândia; Angélica; Antônio João; Aquidauana; Aparecida do Taboado; Aral Moreira; Bandeirantes; Bataguassu; Bataiporã; Bela Vista; Bodoquena; Bonito; Brasilândia; Caarapó; Camapuã; Campo Grande; Caracol; Cassilândia; Chapadão do Sul; Corguinho; Coronel Sapucaia; Corumbá; Costa Rica; Coxim; Deodápolis; Dois Irmãos do Buriti; Douradina; Dourados; Eldorado; Fatima do Sul; Glória de Dourados; Guia Lopes da Laguna; Iguatemi; Inocência; Itaporã; Itaquiraí; Ivinhema; Japorã; Jaraguari; Jardim; Jateí; Juti; Ladário; Laguna Carapã; Maracaju; Miranda; Mundo Novo; Naviraí; Nioaque; Nova Alvorada do Sul; Nova Andradina; Novo Horizonte do Sul; Paranaíba; Paranhos; Pedro Gomes; Ponta Porã; Porto Murtinho; Ribas do Rio Pardo; Rio Brilhante; Rio Negro; Rio Verde de Mato Grosso; Rochedo; Santa Rita do Pardo; São Gabriel do Oeste; Selvíria; Sete Quedas; Sidrolândia; Sonora; Tacuru; Taquarussu; Terenos; Três Lagoas; Vicentina

Estado de Minas Gerais Belo Horizonte
853 municípios: Abadia dos Dourados; Abaeté; Abre Campo; Acaiaca; Açucena; Água Boa; Água Comprida; Aguanil; Águas Formosas; Águas Vermelhas; Aimorés; Aiuruoca; Alagoa; Albertina; Além Paraíba; Alfenas; Alfredo Vasconcelos; Almenara; Alpercata; Alpinópolis; Alterosa; Alto Caparaó; Alto Jequitibá; Alto Rio Doce; Alvarenga; Alvinópolis; Alvorada de Minas; Amparo do Serra; Andradas; Andrelândia; Angelândia; Antônio Carlos; Antônio Dias; Antônio Prado de Minas; Araçaí; Aracitaba; Araçuaí; Araguari; Arantina; Araponga; Araporã; Arapuá; Araújos; Araxá; Arceburgo; Arcos; Areado; Argirita; Aricanduva; Arinos; Astolfo Dutra; Ataléia; Augusto de Lima; Baependi; Baldim; Bambuí; Bandeira do Sul; Bandeira; Barão de Cocais; Barão de Monte Alto; Barbacena; Barra Longa; Barroso; Bela Vista de Minas; Belmiro Braga; Belo Horizonte; Belo Oriente; Belo Vale; Berilo; Berizal; Bertópolis; Betim; Bias Fortes; Bicas; Biquinhas; Boa Esperança; Bocaina de Minas; Bocaiúva; Bom Despacho; Bom Jardim de Minas; Bom Jesus da Penha; Bom Jesus do Amparo; Bom Jesus do Galho; Bom Repouso; Bom Sucesso; Bonfim; Bonfinópolis de Minas; Bonito de Minas; Borda da Mata; Botelhos; Botumirim; Brás Pires; Brasilândia de Minas; Brasília de Minas; Brasópolis; Braúnas; Brumadinho; Bueno Brandão; Buenópolis; Bugre; Buritis; Buritizeiro; Cabeceira Grande; Cabo Verde; Cachoeira da Prata; Cachoeira de Minas; Cachoeira de Pajeu; Cachoeira Dourada; Caetanópolis; Caeté; Caiana; Cajuri; Caldas; Camacho; Camanducaia; Cambuí; Cambuquira; Campanário; Campanha; Campestre; Campina Verde; Campo Azul; Campo Belo; Campo Florido; Campo do Meio; Campos Altos; Campos Gerais; Cana Verde; Canaã; Canápolis; Candeias; Cantagalo; Caparaó; Capela Nova; Capelinha; Capetinga; Capim Branco; Capinópolis; Capitão Andrade; Capitão Enéas; Capitólio; Caputira; Caraí; Caranaíba; Carandaí; Carangola; Caratinga; Carbonita; Careaçu; Carlos Chagas; Carmésia; Carmo da Cachoeira; Carmo da Mata; Carmo de Minas; Carmo do Cajuru; Carmo do Paranaiba; Carmo do Rio Claro; Carmópolis de Minas; Carneirinho; Carrancas; Carvalhópolis; Carvalhos; Casa Grande; Cascalho Rico; Cássia; Cataguases; Catas Altas; Catas Altas da Noruega; Catuji; Catuti; Caxambu; Cedro do Abaeté; Central de Minas; Centralina; Chácara; Chale; Chapada do Norte; Chapada Gaúcha; Chiador; Cipotânea; Claraval; Claro dos Poções; Cláudio; Coimbra; Coluna; Comendador Gomes; Comercinho; Conceição da Aparecida; Conceição da Barra de Minas; Conceição das Alagoas; Conceição das Pedras; Conceição de Ipanema; Conceição do Mato Dentro; Conceição do Para; Conceição do Rio Verde; Conceição dos Ouros; Cônego Marinho; Confins; Congonhal; Congonhas; Congonhas do Norte; Conquista; Conselheiro Lafaiete; Conselheiro Pena; Consolação; Contagem; Coqueiral; Coração de Jesus; Cordisburgo; Cordislândia; Corinto; Coroaci; Coromandel; Coronel Fabriciano; Coronel Murta; Coronel Pacheco; Coronel Xavier Chaves; Córrego Danta; Córrego do Bom Jesus; Córrego Fundo; Córrego Novo; Couto de Magalhaes de Minas; Crisólita; Cristais; Cristália; Cristiano Otoni; Cristina; Crucilândia; Cruzeiro da Fortaleza; Cruzília; Cuparaque; Curral de Dentro; Curvelo; Datas; Delfim Moreira; Delfinópolis; Delta; Descoberto; Desterro de Entre Rios; Desterro do Melo; Diamantina; Diogo de Vasconcelos; Dionísio; Divinésia; Divino das Laranjeiras; Divino; Divinolandia de Minas; Divinópolis; Divisa Alegre; Divisa Nova; Divisópolis; Dom Bosco; Dom Cavati; Dom Joaquim; Dom Silvério; Dom Viçoso; Dona Eusébia; Dores de Campos; Dores de Guanhães; Dores do Indaiá; Dores do Turvo; Doresópolis; Douradoquara; Durande; Elói Mendes; Engenheiro Caldas; Engenheiro Navarro; Entre Folhas; Entre Rios de Minas; Ervália; Esmeraldas; Espera Feliz; Espinosa; Espírito Santo do Dourado; Estiva; Estrela Dalva; Estrela do Indaiá; Estrela do Sul; Eugenópolis; Ewbank da Câmara; Extrema; Fama; Faria Lemos; Felício dos Santos; Felisburgo; Felixlândia; Fernandes Tourinho; Ferros; Fervedouro; Florestal; Formiga; Formoso; Fortaleza de Minas; Fortuna de Minas; Francisco Badaró; Francisco Dumont; Francisco Sá; Franciscópolis; Frei Gaspar; Frei Inocêncio; Frei Lagonegro; Fronteira dos Vales; Fronteira; Fruta de Leite; Frutal; Funilândia; Galiléia; Gameleiras; Glaucilândia; Goiabeira; Goianá; Gonçalves; Gonzaga; Gouveia; Governador Valadares; Grão Mogol; Grupiara; Guanhães; Guapé; Guaraciaba; Guaraciama; Guaranesia; Guarani; Guarará; Guarda-Mor; Guaxupé; Guidoval; Guimarania; Guiricema; Gurinhatã; Heliodora; Iapu; Ibertioga; Ibiá; Ibiaí; Ibiracatu; Ibiraci; Ibirité; Ibitiúra de Minas; Ibituruna; Icaraí de Minas; Igarapé; Igaratinga; Iguatama; Ijaci; Ilicínea; Imbé de Minas; Inconfidentes; Indaiabira; Indianópolis; Ingaí; Inhapim; Inhaúma; Inimutaba; Ipaba; Ipanema; Ipatinga; Ipiaçu; Ipuiúna; Iraí de Minas; Itabira; Itabirinha de Mantena; Itabirito; Itacambira; Itacarambi; Itaguara; Itaipé; Itajubá; Itamarandiba; Itamarati de Minas; Itambacuri; Itambé do Mato Dentro; Itamogi; Itamonte; Itanhandu; Itanhomi; Itaobim; Itapagipe; Itapecerica; Itapeva; Itatiaiuçu; Itaú de Minas; Itaúna; Itaverava; Itinga; Itueta; Ituiutaba; Itumirim; Iturama; Itutinga; Jaboticatubas; Jacinto; Jacuí; Jacutinga; Jaguaraçu; Jaíba; Jampruca; Janaúba; Januária; Japaraíba; Japonvar; Jeceaba; Jenipapo de Minas; Jequeri; Jequitaí; Jequitibá; Jequitinhonha; Jesuânia; Joaíma; Joanésia; João Monlevade; João Pinheiro; Joaquim Felício; Jordânia; José Gonçalves de Minas; José Raydan; Josenópolis; Juatuba; Juiz de Fora; Juramento; Juruaia; Juvenília; Ladainha; Lagamar; Lagoa da Prata; Lagoa dos Patos; Lagoa Dourada; Lagoa Formosa; Lagoa Grande; Lagoa Santa; Lajinha; Lambari; Lamim; Laranjal; Lassance; Lavras; Leandro Ferreira; Leme do Prado; Leopoldina; Liberdade; Lima Duarte; Limeira do Oeste; Lontra; Luisburgo; Luislândia; Luminárias; Luz; Machacalis; Machado; Madre de Deus de Minas; Malacacheta; Mamonas; Manga; Manhuaçu; Manhumirim; Mantena; Mar de Espanha; Maravilhas; Maria da Fé; Mariana; Marilac; Mário Campos; Maripá de Minas; Marliéria; Marmelópolis; Martinho Campos; Martins Soares; Mata Verde; Materlândia; Mateus Leme; Mathias Lobato; Matias Barbosa; Matias Cardoso; Matipó; Mato Verde; Matozinhos; Matutina; Medeiros; Medina; Mendes Pimentel; Mercês; Mesquita; Minas Novas; Minduri; Mirabela; Miradouro; Miraí; Miravânia; Moeda; Moema; Monjolos; Monsenhor Paulo; Montalvânia; Monte Alegre de Minas; Monte Azul; Monte Belo; Monte Carmelo; Monte Formoso; Monte Santo de Minas; Monte Sião; Montes Claros; Montezuma; Morada Nova de Minas; Morro da Garça; Morro do Pilar; Munhoz; Muriaé; Mutum; Muzambinho; Nacip Raydan; Nanuque; Naque; Natalândia; Natércia; Nazareno; Nepomuceno; Ninheira; Nova Belém; Nova Era; Nova Lima; Nova Módica; Nova Ponte; Nova Porteirinha; Nova Resende; Nova Serrana; Nova União; Novo Cruzeiro; Novo Oriente de Minas; Novorizonte; Olaria; Olhos d’Água; Olímpio Noronha; Oliveira; Oliveira Fortes; Onça de Pitangui; Oratórios; Orizânia; Ouro Branco; Ouro Fino; Ouro Preto; Ouro Verde de Minas; Padre Carvalho; Padre Paraíso; Pai Pedro; Paineiras; Pains; Paiva; Palma; Palmópolis; Papagaios; Pará de Minas; Paracatu; Paraguaçu; Paraisópolis; Paraopeba; Passa Quatro; Passa Tempo; Passa-Vinte; Passabém; Passos; Patis; Patos de Minas; Patrocínio; Patrocínio do Muriaé; Paula Cândido; Paulistas; Pavão; Peçanha; Pedra Azul; Pedra Bonita; Pedra do Anta; Pedra do Indaiá; Pedra Dourada; Pedralva; Pedras de Maria da Cruz; Pedrinópolis; Pedro Leopoldo; Pedro Teixeira; Pequeri; Pequi; Perdigão; Perdizes; Perdões; Periquito; Pescador; Piau; Piedade de Caratinga; Piedade de Ponte Nova; Piedade do Rio Grande; Piedade dos Gerais; Pimenta; Pingo d’Água; Pintópolis; Piracema; Pirajuba; Piranga; Piranguçu; Piranguinho; Pirapetinga; Pirapora; Piraúba; Pitangui; Piumhi; Planura; Poço Fundo; Poços de Caldas; Pocrane; Pompéu; Ponte Nova; Ponto Chique; Ponto dos Volantes; Porteirinha; Porto Firme; Poté; Pouso Alegre; Pouso Alto; Prados; Prata; Pratápolis; Pratinha; Presidente Bernardes; Presidente Juscelino; Presidente Kubitschek; Presidente Olegário; Prudente de Morais; Quartel Geral; Queluzito; Raposos; Raul Soares; Recreio; Reduto; Resende Costa; Resplendor; Ressaquinha; Riachinho; Riacho dos Machados; Ribeirão das Neves; Ribeirão Vermelho; Rio Acima; Rio Casca; Rio do Prado; Rio Doce; Rio Espera; Rio Manso; Rio Novo; Rio Paranaíba; Rio Pardo de Minas; Rio Piracicaba; Rio Pomba; Rio Preto; Rio Vermelho; Ritápolis; Rochedo de Minas; Rodeiro; Romaria; Rosário da Limeira; Rubelita; Rubim; Sabará; Sabinópolis; Sacramento; Salinas; Salto da Divisa; Santa Barbara; Santa Bárbara do Leste; Santa Bárbara do Monte Verde; Santa Bárbara do Tugúrio; Santa Cruz de Minas; Santa Cruz de Salinas; Santa Cruz do Escalvado; Santa Efigênia de Minas; Santa Fé de Minas; Santa Helena de Minas; Santa Juliana; Santa Luzia; Santa Margarida; Santa Maria de Itabira; Santa Maria do Salto; Santa Maria do Suaçuí; Santa Rita de Caldas; Santa Rita de Ibitipoca; Santa Rita de Jacutinga; Santa Rita de Minas; Santa Rita do Itueto; Santa Rita do Sapucaí; Santa Rosa da Serra; Santa Vitória; Santana da Vargem; Santana de Cataguases; Santana de Pirapama; Santana do Deserto; Santana do Garambéu; Santana do Jacaré; Santana do Manhuaçu; Santana do Paraíso; Santana do Riacho; Santana dos Montes; Santo Antônio do Amparo; Santo Antônio do Aventureiro; Santo Antônio do Grama; Santo Antônio do Itambé; Santo Antônio do Jacinto; Santo Antônio do Monte; Santo Antônio do Retiro; Santo Antônio do Rio Abaixo; Santo Hipólito; Santos Dumont; São Bento Abade; São Brás do Suaçuí; São Domingos das Dores; São Domingos do Prata; São Félix de Minas; São Francisco; São Francisco de Paula; São Francisco de Sales; São Francisco do Glória; São Geraldo; São Geraldo da Piedade; São Geraldo do Baixio; São Gonçalo do Abaeté; São Gonçalo do Pará; São Gonçalo do Rio Abaixo; São Gonçalo do Rio Preto; São Gonçalo do Sapucaí; São Gotardo; São João Batista do Glória; São João da Lagoa; São João da Mata; São João da Ponte; São João das Missões; São João del Rei; São João do Manhuaçu; São João do Manteninha; São João do Oriente; São João do Pacuí; São João do Paraíso; São João Evangelista; São João Nepomuceno; São Joaquim de Bicas; São José da Barra; São José da Lapa; São José da Safira; São José da Varginha; São José do Alegre; São José do Divino; São José do Goiabal; São José do Jacuri; São José do Mantimento; São Lourenço; São Miguel do Anta; São Pedro da União; São Pedro do Suaçuí; São Pedro dos Ferros; São Romão; São Roque de Minas; São Sebastião da Bela Vista; São Sebastião da Vargem Alegre; São Sebastião do Anta; São Sebastião do Maranhão; São Sebastião do Oeste; São Sebastião do Paraíso; São Sebastião do Rio Preto; São Sebastião do Rio Verde; São Thomé das Letras; São Tiago; São Tomás de Aquino; São Vicente de Minas; Sapucaí-Mirim; Sardoá; Sarzedo; Sem-Peixe; Senador Amaral; Senador Cortes; Senador Firmino; Senador José Bento; Senador Modestino Gonçalves; Senhora de Oliveira; Senhora do Porto; Senhora dos Remédios; Sericita; Seritinga; Serra Azul de Minas; Serra da Saudade; Serra do Salitre; Serra dos Aimorés; Serrania; Serranópolis de Minas; Serranos; Serro; Sete Lagoas; Setubinha; Silveirânia; Silvianópolis; Simão Pereira; Simonésia; Sobrália; Soledade de Minas; Tabuleiro; Taiobeiras; Taparuba; Tapira; Tapiraí; Taquaraçu de Minas; Tarumirim; Teixeiras; Teófilo Otoni; Timóteo; Tiradentes; Tiros; Tocantins; Tocos do Moji; Toledo; Tombos; Três Corações; Três Marias; Três Pontas; Tumiritinga; Tupaciguara; Turmalina; Turvolândia; Ubá; Ubaí; Ubaporanga; Uberaba; Uberlândia; Umburatiba; Unaí; União de Minas; Uruana de Minas; Urucânia; Urucuia; Vargem Alegre; Vargem Bonita; Vargem Grande do Rio Pardo; Varginha; Varjão de Minas; Várzea da Palma; Varzelândia; Vazante; Verdelândia; Veredinha; Veríssimo; Vermelho Novo; Vespasiano; Viçosa; Vieiras; Virgem da Lapa; Virgínia; Virginópolis; Virgolândia; Visconde do Rio Branco; Volta Grande; Wenceslau Braz

Estado do Pará Belém
144 municípios: Abaetetuba; Abel Figueiredo; Acará; Afuá; Água Azul do Norte; Alenquer; Almeirim; Altamira; Anajás; Ananindeua; Anapu; Augusto Corrêa; Aurora do Pará; Aveiro; Bagre; Baião; Bannach; Barcarena; Belém; Belterra; Benevides; Bom Jesus do Tocantins; Bonito; Bragança; Brasil Novo; Brejo Grande do Araguaia; Breu Branco; Breves; Bujaru; Cachoeira do Arari; Cachoeira do Piriá; Cametá; Canaã dos Carajás; Capanema; Capitão Poço; Castanhal; Chaves; Colares; Conceição do Araguaia; Concórdia do Pará; Cumaru do Norte; Curionópolis; Curralinho; Curuá; Curuçá; Dom Eliseu; Eldorado dos Carajás; Faro; Floresta do Araguaia; Garrafão do Norte; Goianésia do Pará; Gurupá; Igarapé-Açu; Igarapé-Miri; Inhangapi; Ipixuna do Pará; Irituia; Itaituba; Itupiranga; Jacareacanga; Jacundá; Juruti; Limoeiro do Ajuru; Mãe do Rio; Magalhães Barata; Marabá; Maracanã; Marapanim; Marituba; Medicilândia; Melgaço; Mocajuba; Moju; Monte Alegre; Muaná; Nova Esperança do Piriá; Nova Ipixuna; Nova Timboteua; Novo Progresso; Novo Repartimento; Óbidos; Oeiras do Pará; Oriximiná; Ourém; Ourilândia do Norte; Pacajá; Palestina do Pará; Paragominas; Parauapebas; Pau d’Arco; Peixe-Boi; Piçarra; Placas; Ponta de Pedras; Portel; Porto de Moz; Prainha; Primavera; Quatipuru; Redenção; Rio Maria; Rondon do Pará; Rurópolis; Salinópolis; Salvaterra; Santa Bárbara do Pará; Santa Cruz do Arari; Santa Isabel do Pará; Santa Luzia do Pará; Santa Maria das Barreiras; Santa Maria do Pará; Santana do Araguaia; Santarém; Santarém Novo; Santo Antônio do Tauá; São Caetano de Odivelas; São Domingos do Araguaia; São Domingos do Capim; São Félix do Xingu; São Francisco do Pará; São Geraldo do Araguaia; São João da Ponta; São João de Pirabas; São João do Araguaia; São Miguel do Guamá; São Sebastião da Boa Vista; Sapucaia; Senador José Porfírio; Soure; Tailândia; Terra Alta; Terra Santa; Tomé-Açu; Tracuateua; Trairão; Tucumã; Tucuruí; Ulianópolis; Uruará; Vigia; Viseu; Vitória do Xingu; Xinguara

Estado da Paraíba João Pessoa
223 municípios: Água Branca; Aguiar; Alagoa Grande; Alagoa Nova; Alagoinha; Alcantil; Algodão de Jandaíra; Alhandra; Amparo; Aparecida; Aracagi; Arara; Araruna; Areia; Areia de Baraúnas; Areial; Aroeiras; Assunção; Baía da Traição; Bananeiras; Baraúna; Barra de Santa Rosa; Barra de Santana; Barra de São Miguel; Bayeux; Belém; Belém do Brejo do Cruz; Bernardino Batista; Boa Ventura; Boa Vista; Bom Jesus; Bom Sucesso; Bonito de Santa Fé; Boqueirão; Borborema; Brejo do Cruz; Brejo dos Santos; Caaporã; Cabaceiras; Cabedelo; Cachoeira dos Índios; Cacimba de Areia; Cacimba de Dentro; Cacimbas; Caiçara; Cajazeiras; Cajazeirinhas; Caldas Brandão; Camalaú; Campina Grande; Campo de Santana; Capim; Caraúbas; Carrapateira; Casserenque; Catingueira; Catolé do Rocha; Caturité; Conceição; Condado; Conde; Congo; Coremas; Coxixola; Cruz do Espírito Santo; Cubati; Cuité; Cuité de Mamanguape; Cuitegi; Curral de Cima; Curral Velho; Damião; Desterro; Diamante; Dona Inês; Duas Estradas; Emas; Esperança; Fagundes; Frei Martinho; Gado Bravo; Guarabira; Gurinhém; Gurjão; Ibiara; Igaracy; Imaculada; Ingá; Itabaiana; Itaporanga; Itapororoca; Itatuba; Jacaraú; Jericó; João Pessoa; Juarez Távora; Juazeirinho; Junco do Seridó; Juripiranga; Juru; Lagoa; Lagoa de Dentro; Lagoa Seca; Lastro; Livramento; Logradouro; Lucena; Mãe d’Água; Malta; Mamanguape; Manaíra; Marcação; Mari; Marizópolis; Massaranduba; Mataraca; Matinhas; Mato Grosso; Maturéia; Mogeiro; Montadas; Monte Horebe; Monteiro; Mulungu; Natuba; Nazarezinho; Nova Floresta; Nova Olinda; Nova Palmeira; Olho d’Água; Olivedos; Ouro Velho; Parari; Passagem; Patos; Paulista; Pedra Branca; Pedra Lavrada; Pedras de Fogo; Pedro Régis; Piancó; Picuí; Pilar; Pilões; Pilõezinhos; Pirpirituba; Pitimbu; Pocinhos; Poço Dantas; Poço de José de Moura; Pombal; Prata; Princesa Isabel; Puxinanã; Queimadas; Quixabá; Remígio; Riachão; Riachão do Bacamarte; Riachão do Poço; Riacho de Santo Antônio; Riacho dos Cavalos; Rio Tinto; Salgadinho; Salgado de São Félix; Santa Cecília; Santa Cruz; Santa Helena; Santa Inês; Santa Luzia; Santa Rita; Santa Teresinha; Santana de Mangueira; Santana dos Garrotes; Santarém; Santo André; São Bentinho; São Bento; São Domingos de Pombal; São Domingos do Cariri; São Francisco; São João do Cariri; São João do Rio do Peixe; São João do Tigre; São José da Lagoa Tapada; São José de Caiana; São José de Espinharas; São José de Piranhas; São José de Princesa; São José do Bonfim; São José do Brejo do Cruz; São José do Sabugi; São José dos Cordeiros; São José dos Ramos; São Mamede; São Miguel de Taipu; São Sebastião de Lagoa de Roça; São Sebastião do Umbuzeiro; Sapé; Seridó; Serra Branca; Serra da Raiz; Serra Grande; Serra Redonda; Serraria; Sertãozinho; Sobrado; Solânea; Soledade; Sossego; Sousa; Sumé; Taperoá; Tavares; Teixeira; Tenório; Triunfo; Uiraúna; Umbuzeiro; Várzea; Vieirópolis; Vista Serrana; Zabelê

Estado do Paraná Curitiba
399 municípios: Abatiá; Adrianópolis; Agudos do Sul; Almirante Tamandaré; Altamira do Paraná; Alto Paraíso; Alto Paraná; Alto Piquiri; Altônia; Alvorada do Sul; Amaporã; Ampére; Anahy; Andirá; Ângulo; Antonina; Antonio Olinto; Apucarana; Arapongas; Arapoti; Arapuã; Araruna; Araucária; Ariranha do Ivaí; Assaí; Assis Chateaubriand; Astorga; Atalaia; Balsa Nova; Bandeirantes; Barbosa Ferraz; Barra do Jacaré; Barracão; Bela Vista da Caroba; Bela Vista do Paraíso; Bituruna; Boa Esperança; Boa Esperança do Iguaçu; Boa Ventura de São Roque; Boa Vista da Aparecida; Bocaiúva do Sul; Bom Jesus do Sul; Bom Sucesso; Bom Sucesso do Sul; Borrazópolis; Braganey; Brasilândia do Sul; Cafeara; Cafelândia; Cafezal do Sul; Califórnia; Cambará; Cambé; Cambira; Campina Grande do Sul; Campina da Lagoa; Campina do Simão; Campo Bonito; Campo Largo; Campo Magro; Campo Mourão; Campo do Tenente; Cândido de Abreu; Candói; Cantagalo; Capanema; Capitão Leônidas Marques; Carambeí; Carlópolis; Cascavel; Castro; Catanduvas; Centenário do Sul; Cêrro Azul; Céu Azul; Chopinzinho; Cianorte; Cidade Gaúcha; Clevelândia; Colombo; Colorado; Congonhinhas; Conselheiro Mairinck; Contenda; Corbélia; Cornélio Procópio; Coronel Domingos Soares; Coronel Vivida; Corumbataí do Sul; Cruz Machado; Cruzeiro do Iguaçu; Cruzeiro do Oeste; Cruzeiro do Sul; Cruzmaltina; Curitiba; Curiúva; Diamante d’Oeste; Diamante do Norte; Diamante do Sul; Dois Vizinhos; Douradina; Doutor Camargo; Doutor Ulysses; Enéas Marques; Engenheiro Beltrão; Entre Rios do Oeste; Esperança Nova; Espigão Alto do Iguaçu; Farol; Faxinal; Fazenda Rio Grande; Fênix; Fernandes Pinheiro; Figueira; Flor da Serra do Sul; Floraí; Floresta; Florestópolis; Flórida; Formosa do Oeste; Foz do Iguaçu; Foz do Jordão; Francisco Alves; Francisco Beltrão; General Carneiro; Godoy Moreira; Goioerê; Goioxim; Grandes Rios; Guaíra; Guairaçá; Guamiranga; Guapirama; Guaporema; Guaraci; Guaraniaçu; Guarapuava; Guaraqueçaba; Guaratuba; Honório Serpa; Ibaiti; Ibema; Ibiporã; Icaraíma; Iguaraçu; Iguatu; Imbaú; Imbituva; Inácio Martins; Inajá; Indianópolis; Ipiranga; Iporã; Iracema do Oeste; Irati; Iretama; Itaguajé; Itaipulândia; Itambaracá; Itambé; Itapejara d’Oeste; Itaperuçu; Itaúna do Sul; Ivaí; Ivaiporã; Ivaté; Ivatuba; Jaboti; Jacarezinho; Jaguapitã; Jaguariaíva; Jandaia do Sul; Janiópolis; Japira; Japurá; Jardim Alegre; Jardim Olinda; Jataizinho; Jesuítas; Joaquim Távora; Jundiaí do Sul; Juranda; Jussara; Kaloré; Lapa; Laranjal; Laranjeiras do Sul; Leópolis; Lidianópolis; Lindoeste; Loanda; Lobato; Londrina; Luiziana; Lunardelli; Lupionópolis; Mallet; Mamborê; Mandaguaçu; Mandaguari; Mandirituba; Manfrinópolis; Mangueirinha; Manoel Ribas; Marechal Cândido Rondon; Maria Helena; Marialva; Marilândia do Sul; Marilena; Mariluz; Maringá; Mariópolis; Maripá; Marmeleiro; Marquinho; Marumbi; Matelândia; Matinhos; Mato Rico; Mauá da Serra; Medianeira; Mercedes; Mirador; Miraselva; Missal; Moreira Sales; Morretes; Munhoz de Mello; Nossa Senhora das Graças; Nova Aliança do Ivaí; Nova América da Colina; Nova Aurora; Nova Cantu; Nova Esperança; Nova Esperança do Sudoeste; Nova Fátima; Nova Laranjeiras; Nova Londrina; Nova Olímpia; Nova Prata do Iguaçu; Nova Santa Bárbara; Nova Santa Rosa; Nova Tebas; Novo Itacolomi; Ortigueira; Ourizona; Ouro Verde do Oeste; Paiçandu; Palmas; Palmeira; Palmital; Palotina; Paraíso do Norte; Paranacity; Paranaguá; Paranapoema; Paranavaí; Pato Bragado; Pato Branco; Paula Freitas; Paulo Frontin; Peabiru; Perobal; Pérola; Pérola d’Oeste; Piên; Pinhais; Pinhal de São Bento; Pinhalão; Pinhão; Piraí do Sul; Piraquara; Pitanga; Pitangueiras; Planaltina do Paraná; Planalto; Ponta Grossa; Pontal do Paraná; Porecatu; Porto Amazonas; Porto Barreiro; Porto Rico; Porto Vitória; Prado Ferreira; Pranchita; Presidente Castelo Branco; Primeiro de Maio; Prudentópolis; Quarto Centenário; Quatiguá; Quatro Barras; Quatro Pontes; Quedas do Iguaçu; Querência do Norte; Quinta do Sol; Quitandinha; Ramilândia; Rancho Alegre; Rancho Alegre d’Oeste; Realeza; Rebouças; Renascença; Reserva; Reserva do Iguaçu; Ribeirão Claro; Ribeirão do Pinhal; Rio Azul; Rio Bom; Rio Bonito do Iguaçu; Rio Branco do Ivaí; Rio Branco do Sul; Rio Negro; Rolândia; Roncador; Rondon; Rosário do Ivaí; Sabáudia; Salgado Filho; Salto do Itararé; Salto do Lontra; Santa Amélia; Santa Cecília do Pavão; Santa Cruz do Monte Castelo; Santa Fé; Santa Helena; Santa Inês; Santa Isabel do Ivaí; Santa Izabel do Oeste; Santa Lúcia; Santa Maria do Oeste; Santa Mariana; Santa Mônica; Santa Tereza do Oeste; Santa Terezinha de Itaipu; Santana do Itararé; Santo Antonio da Platina; Santo Antonio do Caiuá; Santo Antonio do Paraíso; Santo Antônio do Sudoeste; Santo Inácio; São Carlos do Ivaí; São Jerônimo da Serra; São João; São João do Caiuá; São João do Ivaí; São João do Triunfo; São Jorge d’Oeste; São Jorge do Ivaí; São Jorge do Patrocínio; São José da Boa Vista; São José das Palmeiras; São José dos Pinhais; São Manoel do Paraná; São Mateus do Sul; São Miguel do Iguaçu; São Pedro do Iguaçu; São Pedro do Ivaí; São Pedro do Paraná; São Sebastião da Amoreira; São Tomé; Sapopema; Sarandi; Saudade do Iguaçu; Sengés; Serranópolis do Iguaçu; Sertaneja; Sertanópolis; Siqueira Campos; Sulina; Tamarana; Tamboara; Tapejara; Tapira; Teixeira Soares; Telêmaco Borba; Terra Boa; Terra Rica; Terra Roxa; Tibagi; Tijucas do Sul; Toledo; Tomazina; Três Barras do Paraná; Tunas do Paraná; Tuneiras do Oeste; Tupãssi; Turvo; Ubiratã; Umuarama; União da Vitória; Uniflor; Uraí; Ventania; Vera Cruz do Oeste; Verê; Virmond; Vitorino; Wenceslau Braz; Xambrê

Estado de Pernambuco Recife
185 municípios: Abreu e Lima; Afogados da Ingazeira; Afrânio; Agrestina; Água Preta; Águas Belas; Alagoinha; Aliança; Altinho; Amaraji; Angelim; Araçoiaba; Araripina; Arcoverde; Barra de Guabiraba; Barreiros; Belém de Maria; Belém de São Francisco; Belo Jardim; Betânia; Bezerros; Bodocó; Bom Conselho; Bom Jardim; Bonito; Brejão; Brejinho; Brejo da Madre de Deus; Buenos Aires; Buíque; Cabo de Santo Agostinho; Cabrobó; Cachoeirinha; Caetés; Calçado; Calumbi; Camaragibe; Camocim de São Félix; Camutanga; Canhotinho; Capoeiras; Carnaíba; Carnaubeira da Penha; Carpina; Caruaru; Casinhas; Catende; Cedro; Chã de Alegria; Chã Grande; Condado; Correntes; Cortês; Cumaru; Cupira; Custódia; Dormentes; Escada; Exu; Feira Nova; Fernando de Noronha; Ferreiros; Flores; Floresta; Frei Miguelinho; Gameleira; Garanhuns; Glória do Goitá; Goiana; Granito; Gravatá; Iati; Ibimirim; Ibirajuba; Igarassu; Iguaraci; Ilha de Itamaracá; Inajá; Ingazeira; Ipojuca; Ipubi; Itacuruba; Itaíba; Itambé; Itapetim; Itapissuma; Itaquitinga; Jaboatão dos Guararapes; Jaqueira; Jataúba; Jatobá; João Alfredo; Joaquim Nabuco; Jucati; Jupi; Jurema; Lagoa do Carro; Lagoa do Itaenga; Lagoa do Ouro; Lagoa dos Gatos; Lagoa Grande; Lajedo; Limoeiro; Macaparana; Machados; Manari; Maraial; Mirandiba; Moreilândia; Moreno; Nazaré da Mata; Olinda; Orobó; Orocó; Ouricuri; Palmares; Palmeirina; Panelas; Paranatama; Parnamirim; Passira; Paudalho; Paulista; Pedra; Pesqueira; Petrolândia; Petrolina; Poção; Pombos; Primavera; Quipapá; Quixaba; Recife; Riacho das Almas; Ribeirão; Rio Formoso; Sairé; Salgadinho; Salgueiro; Saloá; Sanharó; Santa Cruz; Santa Cruz da Baixa Verde; Santa Cruz do Capibaribe; Santa Filomena; Santa Maria da Boa Vista; Santa Maria do Cambucá; Santa Terezinha; São Benedito do Sul; São Bento do Una; São Caitano; São João; São Joaquim do Monte; São José da Coroa Grande; São José do Belmonte; São José do Egito; São Lourenço da Mata; São Vicente Ferrer; Serra Talhada; Serrita; Sertânia; Sirinhaém; Solidão; Surubim; Tabira; Tacaimbó; Tacaratu; Tamandaré; Taquaritinga do Norte; Terezinha; Terra Nova; Timbaúba; Toritama; Tracunhaém; Trindade; Triunfo; Tupanatinga; Tuparetama; Venturosa; Verdejante; Vertente do Lério; Vertentes; Vicência; Vitória de Santo Antão; Xexéu

Estado do Piauí Teresina
222 municípios: Acauã; Agricolândia; Água Branca; Alagoinha do Piauí; Alegrete do Piauí; Alto Longá; Altos; Alvorada do Gurguéia; Amarante; Angical do Piauí; Anísio de Abreu; Antônio Almeida; Aroazes; Arraial; Assunção do Piauí; Avelino Lopes; Baixa Grande do Ribeiro; Barra d’Alcântara; Barras; Barreiras do Piauí; Barro Duro; Batalha; Bela Vista do Piauí; Belém do Piauí; Beneditinos; Bertolínia; Betânia do Piauí; Boa Hora; Bocaina; Bom Jesus; Bom Princípio do Piauí; Bonfim do Piauí; Boqueirão do Piauí; Brasileira; Brejo do Piauí; Buriti dos Lopes; Buriti dos Montes; Cabeceiras do Piauí; Cajazeiras do Piauí; Cajueiro da Praia; Caldeirão Grande do Piauí; Campinas do Piauí; Campo Alegre do Fidalgo; Campo Grande do Piauí; Campo Largo do Piauí; Campo Maior; Canavieira; Canto do Buriti; Capitão de Campos; Capitão Gervásio Oliveira; Caracol; Caraúbas do Piauí; Caridade do Piauí; Castelo do Piauí; Caxingó; Cocal; Cocal de Telha; Cocal dos Alves; Coivaras; Colônia do Gurguéia; Colônia do Piauí; Conceição do Canindé; Coronel José Dias; Corrente; Cristalândia do Piauí; Cristino Castro; Curimatá; Currais; Curral Novo do Piauí; Curralinhos; Demerval Lobão; Dirceu Arcoverde; Dom Expedito Lopes; Dom Inocêncio; Domingos Mourão; Elesbão Veloso; Eliseu Martins; Esperantina; Fartura do Piauí; Flores do Piauí; Floresta do Piauí; Floriano; Francinópolis; Francisco Ayres; Francisco Macêdo; Francisco Santos; Fronteiras; Geminiano; Gilbués; Guadalupe; Guaribas; Hugo Napoleão; Ilha Grande; Inhuma; Ipiranga do Piauí; Isaías Coelho; Itainópolis; Itaueira; Jacobina do Piauí; Jaicós; Jardim do Mulato; Jatobá do Piauí; Jerumenha; João Costa; Joaquim Pires; Joca Marques; José de Freitas; Juazeiro do Piauí; Júlio Borges; Jurema; Lagoa Alegre; Lagoa de São Francisco; Lagoa do Barro do Piauí; Lagoa do Piauí; Lagoa do Sítio; Lagoinha do Piauí; Landri Sales; Luís Correia; Luzilândia; Madeiro; Manoel Emídio; Marcolândia; Marcos Parente; Massapê do Piauí; Matias Olímpio; Miguel Alves; Miguel Leão; Milton Brandão; Monsenhor Gil; Monsenhor Hipólito; Monte Alegre do Piauí; Morro Cabeça No Tempo; Morro do Chapéu do Piauí; Murici dos Portelas; Nazaré do Piauí; Nossa Senhora de Nazaré; Nossa Senhora dos Remédios; Nova Santa Rita; Novo Oriente do Piauí; Novo Santo Antônio; Oeiras; Olho d’Água do Piauí; Padre Marcos; Paes Landim; Pajeú do Piauí; Palmeira do Piauí; Palmeirais; Paquetá; Parnaguá; Parnaíba; Passagem Franca do Piauí; Patos do Piauí; Pau d’Arco do Piauí; Paulistana; Pavussu; Pedro Ⅱ; Pedro Laurentino; Picos; Pimenteiras; Pio Ⅸ; Piracuruca; Piripiri; Porto; Porto Alegre do Piauí; Prata do Piauí; Queimada Nova; Redenção do Gurguéia; Regeneração; Riacho Frio; Ribeira do Piauí; Ribeiro Gonçalves; Rio Grande do Piauí; Santa Cruz do Piauí; Santa Cruz dos Milagres; Santa Filomena; Santa Luz; Santa Rosa do Piauí; Santana do Piauí; Santo Antônio de Lisboa; Santo Antônio dos Milagres; Santo Inácio do Piauí; São Braz do Piauí; São Félix do Piauí; São Francisco de Assis do Piauí; São Francisco do Piauí; São Gonçalo do Gurguéia; São Gonçalo do Piauí; São João da Canabrava; São João da Fronteira; São João da Serra; São João da Varjota; São João do Arraial; São João do Piauí; São José do Divino; São José do Peixe; São José do Piauí; São Julião; São Lourenço do Piauí; São Luís do Piauí; São Miguel da Baixa Grande; São Miguel do Fidalgo; São Miguel do Tapuio; São Pedro do Piauí; São Raimundo Nonato; Sebastião Barros; Sebastião Leal; Sigefredo Pacheco; Simões; Simplício Mendes; Socorro do Piauí; Sussuapara; Tamboril do Piauí; Tanque do Piauí; Teresina; União; Uruçuí; Valença do Piauí; Várzea Branca; Várzea Grande; Vera Mendes; Vila Nova do Piauí; Wall Ferraz

Estado do Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro
91 municípios: Angra dos Reis; Aperibé; Araruama; Areal; Armação dos Búzios; Arraial do Cabo; Barra do Piraí; Barra Mansa; Belford Roxo; Bom Jardim; Bom Jesus do Itabapoana; Cabo Frio; Cachoeiras de Macacu; Cambuci; Campos dos Goytacazes; Cantagalo; Carapebus; Cardoso Moreira; Carmo; Casimiro de Abreu; Comendador Levy Gasparian; Conceição de Macabu; Cordeiro; Duas Barras; Duque de Caxias; Engenheiro Paulo de Frontin; Guapimirim; Iguaba Grande; Itaboraí; Itaguaí; Italva; Itaocara; Itaperuna; Itatiaia; Japeri; Laje do Muriaé; Macaé; Macuco; Magé; Mangaratiba; Maricá; Mendes; Miguel Pereira; Miracema; Natividade; Nilópolis; Niterói; Nova Friburgo; Nova Iguaçu; Paracambi; Paraíba do Sul; Parati; Paty do Alferes; Petrópolis; Pinheiral; Piraí; Porciúncula; Porto Real; Quatis; Queimados; Quissamã; Resende; Rio Bonito; Rio Claro; Rio das Flores; Rio das Ostras; Rio de Janeiro; Santa Maria Madalena; Santo Antônio de Pádua; São Fidélis; São Francisco de Itabapoana; São Gonçalo; São João da Barra; São João de Meriti; São José de Ubá; São José do Vale do Rio Preto; São Pedro da Aldeia; São Sebastião do Alto; Sapucaia; Saquarema; Seropédica; Silva Jardim; Sumidouro; Tanguá; Teresópolis; Trajano de Morais; Três Rios; Valença; Varre-Sai; Vassouras; Volta Redonda

Estado do Rio Grande do Norte Natal
167 municípios: Acari; Açu; Afonso Bezerra; Água Nova; Alexandria; Almino Afonso; Alto do Rodrigues; Angicos; Antônio Martins; Apodi; Areia Branca; Arês; Augusto Severo; Baía Formosa; Baraúna; Barcelona; Bento Fernandes; Bodó; Bom Jesus; Brejinho; Caiçara do Norte; Caiçara do Rio do Vento; Caicó; Campo Redondo; Canguaretama; Caraúbas; Carnaúba dos Dantas; Carnaubais; Ceará-Mirim; Cerro Corá; Coronel Ezequiel; Coronel João Pessoa; Cruzeta; Currais Novos; Doutor Severiano; Encanto; Equador; Espírito Santo; Extremoz; Felipe Guerra; Fernando Pedroza; Florânia; Francisco Dantas; Frutuoso Gomes; Galinhos; Goianinha; Governador Dix-Sept Rosado; Grossos; Guamaré; Ielmo Marinho; Ipanguaçu; Ipueira; Itajá; Itaú; Jaçanã; Jandaíra; Janduís; Januário Cicco; Japi; Jardim de Angicos; Jardim de Piranhas; Jardim do Seridó; João Câmara; João Dias; José da Penha; Jucurutu; Jundiá; Lagoa d’Anta; Lagoa de Pedras; Lagoa de Velhos; Lagoa Nova; Lagoa Salgada; Lajes; Lajes Pintadas; Lucrécia; Luís Gomes; Macaíba; Macau; Major Sales; Marcelino Vieira; Martins; Maxaranguape; Messias Targino; Montanhas; Monte Alegre; Monte das Gameleiras; Mossoró; Natal; Nísia Floresta; Nova Cruz; Olho d’Água do Borges; Ouro Branco; Paraná; Paraú; Parazinho; Parelhas; Parnamirim; Passa e Fica; Passagem; Patu; Pau dos Ferros; Pedra Grande; Pedra Preta; Pedro Avelino; Pedro Velho; Pendências; Pilões; Poço Branco; Portalegre; Porto do Mangue; Presidente Juscelino; Pureza; Rafael Fernandes; Rafael Godeiro; Riacho da Cruz; Riacho de Santana; Riachuelo; Rio do Fogo; Rodolfo Fernandes; Ruy Barbosa; Santa Cruz; Santa Maria; Santana do Matos; Santana do Seridó; Santo Antônio; São Bento do Norte; São Bento do Trairí; São Fernando; São Francisco do Oeste; São Gonçalo do Amarante; São João do Sabugi; São José de Mipibu; São José do Campestre; São José do Seridó; São Miguel; São Miguel do Gostoso; São Paulo do Potengi; São Pedro; São Rafael; São Tomé; São Vicente; Senador Elói de Souza; Senador Georgino Avelino; Serra de São Bento; Serra do Mel; Serra Negra do Norte; Serrinha; Serrinha dos Pintod; Severiano Melo; Sítio Novo; Taboleiro Grande; Taipu; Tangará; Tenente Ananias; Tenente Laurentino Cruz; Tibau; Tibau do Sul; Timbaúba dos Batistas; Touros; Triunfo Potiguar; Umarizal; Upanema; Várzea; Venha-Ver; Vera Cruz; Viçosa; Vila Flor

Estado do Rio Grande do Sul Porto Alegre
468 municípios: Água Santa; Agudo; Ajuricaba; Alecrim; Alegrete; Alegria; Alpestre; Alto Alegre; Alto Feliz; Alvorada; Amaral Ferrador; Ametista do Sul; André da Rocha; Anta Gorda; Antônio Prado; Arambaré; Araricá; Aratiba; Arroio do Meio; Arroio do Sal; Arroio do Tigre; Arroio dos Ratos; Arroio Grande; Arvorezinha; Augusto Pestana; Áurea; Bagé; Balneário Pinhal; Barão; Barão de Cotegipe; Barão do Triunfo; Barra do Guarita; Barra do Quaraí; Barra do Ribeiro; Barra do Rio Azul; Barra Funda; Barracão; Barros Cassal; Benjamin Constant do Sul; Bento Gonçalves; Boa Vista das Missões; Boa Vista do Buricá; Boa Vista do Sul; Bom Jesus; Bom Princípio; Bom Progresso; Bom Retiro do Sul; Boqueirão do Leão; Bossoroca; Braga; Brochier; Butiá; Caçapava do Sul; Cacequi; Cachoeira do Sul; Cachoeirinha; Cacique Doble; Caibaté; Caiçara; Camaquã; Camargo; Cambará do Sul; Campestre da Serra; Campina das Missões; Campinas do Sul; Campo Bom; Campo Novo; Campos Borges; Candelária; Cândido Godói; Candiota; Canela; Canguçu; Canoas; Capão da Canoa; Capão do Leão; Capela de Santana; Capitão; Capivari do Sul; Caraá; Carazinho; Carlos Barbosa; Carlos Gomes; Casca; Caseiros; Catuípe; Caxias do Sul; Centenário; Cerrito; Cerro Branco; Cerro Grande; Cerro Grande do Sul; Cerro Largo; Chapada; Charqueadas; Charrua; Chiapeta; Chuí; Chuvisca; Cidreira; Ciríaco; Colinas; Colorado; Condor; Constantina; Coqueiros do Sul; Coronel Barros; Coronel Bicaco; Cotiporã; Coxilha; Crissiumal; Cristal; Cristal do Sul; Cruz Alta; Cruzeiro do Sul; David Canabarro; Derrubadas; Dezesseis de Novembro; Dilermando de Aguiar; Dois Irmãos; Dois Irmãos das Missões; Dois Lajeados; Dom Feliciano; Dom Pedrito; Dom Pedro de Alcântara; Dona Francisca; Doutor Maurício Cardoso; Doutor Ricardo; Eldorado do Sul; Encantado; Encruzilhada do Sul; Engenho Velho; Entre Rios do Sul; Entre-Ijuís; Erebango; Erechim; Ernestina; Erval Grande; Erval Seco; Esmeralda; Esperança do Sul; Espumoso; Estação; Estância Velha; Esteio; Estrela; Estrela Velha; Eugênio de Castro; Fagundes Varela; Farroupilha; Faxinal do Soturno; Faxinalzinho; Fazenda Vilanova; Feliz; Flores da Cunha; Floriano Peixoto; Fontoura Xavier; Formigueiro; Fortaleza dos Valos; Frederico Westphalen; Garibaldi; Garruchos; Gaurama; General Câmara; Gentil; Getúlio Vargas; Giruá; Glorinha; Gramado; Gramado dos Loureiros; Gramado Xavier; Gravataí; Guabiju; Guaíba; Guaporé; Guarani das Missões; Harmonia; Herval; Herveiras; Horizontina; Hulha Negra; Humaitá; Ibarama; Ibiaçá; Ibiraiaras; Ibirapuitã; Ibirubá; Igrejinha; Ijuí; Ilópolis; Imbé; Imigrante; Independência; Inhacorá; Ipê; Ipiranga do Sul; Iraí; Itaara; Itacurubi; Itapuca; Itaqui; Itatiba do Sul; Ivorá; Ivoti; Jaboticaba; Jacutinga; Jaguarão; Jaguari; Jaquirana; Jari; Jóia; Júlio de Castilhos; Lagoa dos Três Cantos; Lagoa Vermelha; Lagoão; Lajeado; Lajeado do Bugre; Lavras do Sul; Liberato Salzano; Lindolfo Collor; Linha Nova; Maçambara; Machadinho; Mampituba; Manoel Viana; Maquiné; Maratá; Marau; Marcelino Ramos; Mariana Pimentel; Mariano Moro; Marques de Souza; Mata; Mato Castelhano; Mato Leitão; Maximiliano de Almeida; Minas do Leão; Miraguaí; Montauri; Monte Alegre dos Campos; Monte Belo do Sul; Montenegro; Mormaço; Morrinhos do Sul; Morro Redondo; Morro Reuter; Mostardas; Muçum; Muitos Capões; Muliterno; Não-Me-Toque; Nicolau Vergueiro; Nonoai; Nova Alvorada; Nova Araçá; Nova Bassano; Nova Boa Vista; Nova Bréscia; Nova Candelária; Nova Esperança do Sul; Nova Hartz; Nova Pádua; Nova Palma; Nova Petrópolis; Nova Prata; Nova Ramada; Nova Roma do Sul; Nova Santa Rita; Novo Barreiro; Novo Cabrais; Novo Hamburgo; Novo Machado; Novo Tiradentes; Osório; Paim Filho; Palmares do Sul; Palmeira das Missões; Palmitinho; Panambi; Pantano Grande; Paraí; Paraíso do Sul; Pareci Novo; Parobé; Passa Sete; Passo do Sobrado; Passo Fundo; Paverama; Pedro Osório; Pejuçara; Pelotas; Picada Café; Pinhal; Pinhal Grande; Pinheirinho do Vale; Pinheiro Machado; Pirapó; Piratini; Planalto; Poço das Antas; Pontão; Ponte Preta; Portão; Porto Alegre; Porto Lucena; Porto Mauá; Porto Vera Cruz; Porto Xavier; Pouso Novo; Presidente Lucena; Progresso; Protásio Alves; Putinga; Quaraí; Quevedos; Quinze de Novembro; Redentora; Relvado; Restinga Seca; Rio dos Índios; Rio Grande; Rio Pardo; Riozinho; Roca Sales; Rodeio Bonito; Rolante; Ronda Alta; Rondinha; Roque Gonzales; Rosário do Sul; Sagrada Família; Saldanha Marinho; Salto do Jacuí; Salvador das Missões; Salvador do Sul; Sananduva; Santa Bárbara do Sul; Santa Clara do Sul; Santa Cruz do Sul; Santa Maria; Santa Maria do Herval; Santa Rosa; Santa Tereza; Santa Vitória do Palmar; Santana da Boa Vista; Santana do Livramento; Santiago; Santo Ângelo; Santo Antônio da Patrulha; Santo Antônio das Missões; Santo Antônio do Palma; Santo Antônio do Planalto; Santo Augusto; Santo Cristo; Santo Expedito do Sul; São Borja; São Domingos do Sul; São Francisco de Assis; São Francisco de Paula; São Gabriel; São Jerônimo; São João da Urtiga; São João do Polêsine; São Jorge; São José das Missões; São José do Herval; São José do Hortêncio; São José do Inhacorá; São José do Norte; São José do Ouro; São José dos Ausentes; São Leopoldo; São Lourenço do Sul; São Luiz Gonzaga; São Marcos; São Martinho; São Martinho da Serra; São Miguel das Missões; São Nicolau; São Paulo das Missões; São Pedro da Serra; São Pedro do Butiá; São Pedro do Sul; São Sebastião do Caí; São Sepé; São Valentim; São Valentim do Sul; São Valério do Sul; São Vendelino; São Vicente do Sul; Sapiranga; Sapucaia do Sul; Sarandi; Seberi; Sede Nova; Segredo; Selbach; Senador Salgado Filho; Sentinela do Sul; Serafina Corrêa; Sério; Sertão; Sertão Santana; Sete de Setembro; Severiano de Almeida; Silveira Martins; Sinimbu; Sobradinho; Soledade; Tabaí; Tapejara; Tapera; Tapes; Taquara; Taquari; Taquaruçu do Sul; Tavares; Tenente Portela; Terra de Areia; Teutônia; Tiradentes do Sul; Toropi; Torres; Tramandaí; Travesseiro; Três Arroios; Três Cachoeiras; Três Coroas; Três de Maio; Três Forquilhas; Três Palmeiras; Três Passos; Trindade do Sul; Triunfo; Tucunduva; Tunas; Tupanci do Sul; Tupanciretã; Tupandi; Tuparendi; Turuçu; Ubiretama; União da Serra; Unistalda; Uruguaiana; Vacaria; Vale do Sol; Vale Real; Vale Verde; Vanini; Venâncio Aires; Vera Cruz; Veranópolis; Vespasiano Correa; Viadutos; Viamão; Vicente Dutra; Viçosa; Victor Graeff; Vila Flores; Vila Lângaro; Vila Maria; Vila Nova do Sul; Vista Alegre; Vista Alegre do Prata; Vista Gaúcha; Vitória das Missões; Xangri-lá

Estado de Rondônia Porto Velho
52 municípios: Alta Floresta d’Oeste; Alto Alegre dos Parecis; Alto Paraíso; Alvorada d’Oeste; Ariquemes; Buritis; Cabixi; Cacaulândia; Cacoal; Campo Novo de Rondônia; Candeias do Jamari; Castanheiras; Cerejeiras; Chupinguaia; Colorado do Oeste; Corumbiara; Costa Marques; Cujubim; Espigão d’Oeste; Governador Jorge Teixeira; Guajará-Mirim; Itapuã do Oeste; Jaru; Ji-Paraná; Machadinho d’Oeste; Ministro Andreazza; Mirante da Serra; Monte Negro; Nova Brasilândia d’Oeste; Nova Mamoré; Nova União; Novo Horizonte do Oeste; Ouro Preto do Oeste; Parecis; Pimenta Bueno; Pimenteiras do Oeste; Porto Velho; Presidente Médici; Primavera de Rondônia; Rio Crespo; Rolim de Moura; Santa Luzia d’Oeste; São Felipe d’Oeste; São Francisco do Guaporé; São Miguel do Guaporé; Seringueiras; Teixeirópolis; Theobroma; Urupá; Vale do Anari; Vale do Paraíso; Vilhena

Estado de Roraima Boa Vista
15 municípios: Alto Alegre; Amajari; Boa Vista; Bonfim; Cantá; Caracaraí; Caroebe; Iracema; Mucajaí; Normandia; Pacaraima; Rorainópolis; São João da Baliza; São Luiz; Uiramutã

Estado de Santa Catarina Florianópolis
293 municípios: Abdon Batista; Abelardo Luz; Agrolândia; Agronômica; Água Doce; Águas de Chapecó; Águas Frias; Águas Mornas; Alfredo Wagner; Alto Bela Vista; Anchieta; Angelina; Anita Garibaldi; Anitápolis; Antônio Carlos; Apiúna; Arabutã; Araquari; Araranguá; Armazém; Arroio Trinta; Arvoredo; Ascurra; Atalanta; Aurora; Balneário Arroio do Silva; Balneário Barra do Sul; Balneário Camboriú; Balneário Gaivota; Bandeirante; Barra Bonita; Barra Velha; Bela Vista do Toldo; Belmonte; Benedito Novo; Biguaçu; Blumenau; Bocaina do Sul; Bom Jardim da Serra; Bom Jesus; Bom Jesus do Oeste; Bom Retiro; Bombinhas; Botuverá; Braço do Norte; Braço do Trombudo; Brunópolis; Brusque; Caçador; Caibi; Calmon; Camboriú; Campo Alegre; Campo Belo do Sul; Campo Erê; Campos Novos; Canelinha; Canoinhas; Capão Alto; Capinzal; Capivari de Baixo; Catanduvas; Caxambu do Sul; Celso Ramos; Cerro Negro; Chapadão do Lageado; Chapecó; Cocal do Sul; Concórdia; Cordilheira Alta; Coronel Freitas; Coronel Martins; Correia Pinto; Corupá; Criciúma; Cunha Porã; Cunhataí; Curitibanos; Descanso; Dionísio Cerqueira; Dona Emma; Doutor Pedrinho; Entre Rios; Ermo; Erval Velho; Faxinal dos Guedes; Flor do Sertão; Florianópolis; Formosa do Sul; Forquilhinha; Fraiburgo; Frei Rogério; Galvão; Garopaba; Garuva; Gaspar; Governador Celso Ramos; Grão Pará; Gravatal; Guabiruba; Guaraciaba; Guaramirim; Guarujá do Sul; Guatambú; Herval d’Oeste; Ibiam; Ibicaré; Ibirama; Içara; Ilhota; Imaruí; Imbituba; Imbuia; Indaial; Iomerê; Ipira; Iporã do Oeste; Ipuaçu; Ipumirim; Iraceminha; Irani; Irati; Irineópolis; Itá; Itaiópolis; Itajaí; Itapema; Itapiranga; Itapoá; Ituporanga; Jaborá; Jacinto Machado; Jaguaruna; Jaraguá do Sul; Jardinópolis; Joaçaba; Joinville; José Boiteux; Jupiá; Lacerdópolis; Lages; Laguna; Lajeado Grande; Laurentino; Lauro Muller; Lebon Régis; Leoberto Leal; Lindóia do Sul; Lontras; Luiz Alves; Luzerna; Macieira; Mafra; Major Gercino; Major Vieira; Maracajá; Maravilha; Marema; Massaranduba; Matos Costa; Meleiro; Mirim Doce; Modelo; Mondaí; Monte Carlo; Monte Castelo; Morro da Fumaça; Morro Grande; Navegantes; Nova Erechim; Nova Itaberaba; Nova Trento; Nova Venez; Novo Horizonte; Orleans; Otacílio Costa; Ouro; Ouro Verde; Paial; Painel; Palhoça; Palma Sola; Palmeira; Palmitos; Papanduva; Paraíso; Passo de Torres; Passos Maia; Paulo Lopes; Pedras Grandes; Penha; Peritiba; Petrolândia; Piçarras; Pinhalzinho; Pinheiro Preto; Piratuba; Planalto Alegre; Pomerode; Ponte Alta; Ponte Alta do Norte; Ponte Serrada; Porto Belo; Porto União; Pouso Redondo; Praia Grande; Presidente Castelo Branco; Presidente Getúlio; Presidente Nereu; Princesa; Quilombo; Rancho Queimado; Rio das Antas; Rio do Campo; Rio do Oeste; Rio do Sul; Rio dos Cedros; Rio Fortuna; Rio Negrinho; Rio Rufino; Riqueza; Rodeio; Romelândia; Salete; Saltinho; Salto Veloso; Sangão; Santa Cecília; Santa Helena; Santa Rosa de Lima; Santa Rosa do Sul; Santa Terezinha; Santa Terezinha do Progresso; Santiago do Sul; Santo Amaro da Imperatriz; São Bento do Sul; São Bernardino; São Bonifácio; São Carlos; São Cristóvão do Sul; São Domingos; São Francisco do Sul; São João Batista; São João do Itaperiú; São João do Oeste; São João do Sul; São Joaquim; São José; São José do Cedro; São José do Cerrito; São Lourenço do Oeste; São Ludgero; São Martinho; São Miguel da Boa Vista; São Miguel do Oeste; São Pedro de Alcântara; Saudades; Schroeder; Seara; Serra Alta; Siderópolis; Sombrio; Sul Brasil; Taió; Tangará; Tigrinhos; Tijucas; Timbé do Sul; Timbó; Timbó Grande; Três Barras; Treviso; Treze de Maio; Treze Tílias; Trombudo Central; Tubarão; Tunápolis; Turvo; União do Oeste; Urubici; Urupema; Urussanga; Vargeão; Vargem; Vargem Bonita; Vidal Ramos; Videira; Vitor Meireles; Witmarsum; Xanxerê; Xavantina; Xaxim; Zortéa

Estado de São Paulo São Paulo
645 municípios: Adamantina; Adolfo; Aguaí; Águas da Prata; Águas de Lindóia; Águas de Santa Bárbara; Águas de São Pedro; Agudos; Alambari; Alfredo Marcondes; Altair; Altinópolis; Alto Alegre; Alumínio; Álvares Florence; Álvares Machado; Álvaro de Carvalho; Alvinlândia; Americana; Américo Brasiliense; Américo de Campos; Amparo; Analândia; Andradina; Angatuba; Anhembi; Anhumas; Aparecida; Aparecida d’Oeste; Apiaí; Araçariguama; Araçatuba; Araçoiaba da Serra; Aramina; Arandu; Arapeí; Araraquara; Araras; Arco-Íris; Arealva; Areias; Areiópolis; Ariranha; Artur Nogueira; Arujá; Aspásia; Assis; Atibaia; Auriflama; Avaí; Avanhandava; Avaré; Bady; Bassitt; Balbinos; Bálsamo; Bananal; Barão de Antonina; Barbosa; Bariri; Barra Bonita; Barra do Chapéu; Barra do Turvo; Barretos; Barrinha; Barueri; Bastos; Batatais; Bauru; Bebedouro; Bento de Abreu; Bernardino de Campos; Bertioga; Bilac; Birigui; Biritiba-Mirim; Boa Esperança do Sul; Bocaina; Bofete; Boituva; Bom Jesus dos Perdões; Bom Sucesso de Itararé; Borá; Boracéia; Borborema; Borebi; Botucatu; Bragança Paulista; Braúna; Brejo Alegre; Brodowski; Brotas; Buri; Buritama; Buritizal; Cabrália Paulista; Cabreúva; Caçapava; Cachoeira Paulista; Caconde; Cafelândia; Caiabu; Caieiras; Caiuá; Cajamar; Cajati; Cajobi; Cajuru; Campina do Monte Alegre; Campinas; Campo Limpo Paulista; Campos do Jordão; Campos Novos Paulista; Cananéia; Canas; Cândido Mota; Cândido Rodrigues; Canitar; Capão Bonito; Capela do Alto; Capivari; Caraguatatuba; Carapicuíba; Cardoso; Casa Branca; Cássia dos Coqueiros; Castilho; Catanduva; Catiguá; Cedral; Cerqueira César; Cerquilho; Cesário Lange; Charqueada; Chavantes; Clementina; Colina; Colômbia; Conchal; Conchas; Cordeirópolis; Coroados; Coronel Macedo; Corumbataí; Cosmópolis; Cosmorama; Cotia; Cravinhos; Cristais Paulista; Cruzália; Cruzeiro; Cubatão; Cunha; Descalvado; Diadema; Dirce Reis; Divinolândia; Dobrada; Dois Córregos; Dolcinópolis; Dourado; Dracena; Duartina; Dumont; Echaporã; Eldorado; Elias Fausto; Elisiário; Embaúba; Embú das Artes; Embu-Guaçu; Emilianópolis; Engenheiro Coelho; Espírito Santo do Pinhal; Espírito Santo do Turvo; Estiva Gerbi; Estrela d’Oeste; Estrela do Norte; Euclides da Cunha Paulista; Fartura; Fernando Prestes; Fernandópolis; Fernão; Ferraz de Vasconcelos; Flora Rica; Floreal; Florínia; Flórida Paulista; Franca; Francisco Morato; Franco da Rocha; Gabriel Monteiro; Gália; Garça; Gastão Vidigal; Gavião Peixoto; General Salgado; Getulina; Glicério; Guaiçara; Guaimbê; Guaíra; Guapiaçu; Guapiara; Guará; Guaraçaí; Guaraci; Guarani d’Oeste; Guarantã; Guararapes; Guararema; Guaratinguetá; Guareí; Guariba; Guarujá; Guarulhos; Guatapará; Guzolândia; Herculândia; Holambra; Hortolândia; Iacanga; Iacri; Iaras; Ibaté; Ibirá; Ibirarema; Ibitinga; Ibiúna; Icém; Iepê; Igaraçu do Tietê; Igarapava; Igaratá; Iguape; Ilha Comprida; Ilha Solteira; Ilhabela; Indaiatuba; Indiana; Indiaporã; Inúbia Paulista; Ipauçu; Iperó; Ipeúna; Ipiguá; Iporanga; Ipuã; Iracemápolis; Irapuã; Irapuru; Itaberá; Itaí; Itajobi; Itaju; Itanhaém; Itaóca; Itapecerica da Serra; Itapetininga; Itapeva; Itapevi; Itapira; Itapirapuã Paulista; Itápolis; Itaporanga; Itapuí; Itapura; Itaquaquecetuba; Itararé; Itariri; Itatiba; Itatinga; Itirapina; Itirapuã; Itobi; Itu; Itupeva; Ituverava; Jaborandi; Jaboticabal; Jacareí; Jaci; Jacupiranga; Jaguariúna; Jales; Jambeiro; Jandira; Jardinópolis; Jarinu; Jaú; Jeriquara; Joanópolis; João Ramalho; José Bonifácio; Júlio Mesquita; Jumirim; Jundiaí; Junqueirópolis; Juquiá; Juquitiba; Lagoinha; Laranjal Paulista; Lavínia; Lavrinhas; Leme; Lençóis Paulista; Limeira; Lindóia; Lins; Lorena; Lourdes; Louveira; Lucélia; Lucianópolis; Luís Antônio; Luiziânia; Lupércio; Lutécia; Macatuba; Macaubal; Macedônia; Magda; Mairinque; Mairiporã; Manduri; Marabá Paulista; Maracaí; Marapoama; Mariápolis; Marília; Marinópolis; Martinópolis; Matão; Mauá; Mendonça; Meridiano; Mesópolis; Miguelópolis; Mineiros do Tietê; Mira Estrela; Miracatu; Mirandópolis; Mirante do Paranapanema; Mirassol; Mirassolândia; Mococa; Mogi Guaçu; Mogi das Cruzes; Moji-Mirim; Mombuca; Monções; Mongaguá; Monte Alegre do Sul; Monte Alto; Monte Aprazível; Monte Azul Paulista; Monte Castelo; Monte Mor; Monteiro Lobato; Morro Agudo; Morungaba; Motuca; Murutinga do Sul; Nantes; Narandiba; Natividade da Serra; Nazaré Paulista; Neves Paulista; Nhandeara; Nipoã; Nova Aliança; Nova Campina; Nova Canaã Paulista; Nova Castilho; Nova Europa; Nova Granada; Nova Guataporanga; Nova Independência; Nova Luzitânia; Nova Odessa; Novais; Novo Horizonte; Nuporanga; Ocauçu; Óleo; Olímpia; Onda Verde; Oriente; Orindiúva; Orlândia; Osasco; Oscar Bressane; Osvaldo Cruz; Ourinhos; Ouro Verde; Ouroeste; Pacaembu; Palestina; Palmares Paulista; Palmeira d’Oeste; Palmital; Panorama; Paraguaçu Paulista; Paraibuna; Paraíso; Paranapanema; Paranapuã; Parapuã; Pardinho; Pariquera-Açu; Parisi; Patrocínio Paulista; Paulicéia; Paulínia; Paulistânia; Paulo de Faria; Pederneiras; Pedra Bela; Pedranópolis; Pedregulho; Pedreira; Pedrinhas Paulista; Pedro de Toledo; Penápolis; Pereira Barreto; Pereiras; Peruíbe; Piacatu; Piedade; Pilar do Sul; Pindamonhangaba; Pindorama; Pinhalzinho; Piquerobi; Piquete; Piracaia; Piracicaba; Piraju; Pirajuí; Pirangi; Pirapora do Bom Jesus; Pirapozinho; Pirassununga; Piratininga; Pitangueiras; Planalto; Platina; Poá; Poloni; Pompéia; Pongaí; Pontal; Pontalinda; Pontes Gestal; Populina; Porangaba; Porto Feliz; Porto Ferreira; Potim; Potirendaba; Pracinha; Pradópolis; Praia Grande; Pratânia; Presidente Alves; Presidente Bernardes; Presidente Epitácio; Presidente Prudente; Presidente Venceslau; Promissão; Quadra; Quatá; Queiroz; Queluz; Quintana; Rafard; Rancharia; Redenção da Serra; Regente Feijó; Reginópolis; Registro; Restinga; Ribeira; Ribeirão Bonito; Ribeirão Branco; Ribeirão Corrente; Ribeirão do Sul; Ribeirão dos Índios; Ribeirão Grande; Ribeirão Pires; Ribeirão Preto; Rifaina; Rincão; Rinópolis; Rio Claro; Rio das Pedras; Rio Grande da Serra; Riolândia; Riversul; Rosana; Roseira; Rubiácea; Rubinéia; Sabino; Sagres; Sales; Sales Oliveira; Salesópolis; Salmourão; Saltinho; Salto; Salto de Pirapora; Salto Grande; Sandovalina; Santa Adélia; Santa Albertina; Santa Bárbara d’Oeste; Santa Branca; Santa Clara d’Oeste; Santa Cruz da Conceição; Santa Cruz da Esperança; Santa Cruz das Palmeiras; Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo; Santa Ernestina; Santa Fé do Sul; Santa Gertrudes; Santa Isabel; Santa Lúcia; Santa Maria da Serra; Santa Mercedes; Santa Rita d’Oeste; Santa Rita do Passa Quatro; Santa Rosa de Viterbo; Santa Salete; Santana da Ponte Pensa; Santana de Parnaíba; Santo Anastácio; Santo André; Santo Antônio da Alegria; Santo Antônio de Posse; Santo Antônio do Aracanguá; Santo Antônio do Jardim; Santo Antônio do Pinhal; Santo Expedito; Santópolis do Aguapeí; Santos; São Bento do Sapucaí; São Bernardo do Campo; São Caetano do Sul; São Carlos; São Francisco; São João da Boa Vista; São João das Duas Pontes; São João de Iracema; São João do Pau d’Alho; São Joaquim da Barra; São José da Bela Vista; São José do Barreiro; São José do Rio Pardo; São José do Rio Preto; São José dos Campos; São Lourenço da Serra; São Luís do Paraitinga; São Manuel; São Miguel Arcanjo; São Paulo; São Pedro; São Pedro do Turvo; São Roque; São Sebastião; São Sebastião da Grama; São Simão; São Vicente; Sarapuí; Sarutaiá; Sebastianópolis do Sul; Serra Azul; Serra Negra; Serrana; Sertãozinho; Sete Barras; Severínia; Silveiras; Socorro; Sorocaba; Sud Mennucci; Sumaré; Suzanápolis; Suzano; Tabapuã; Tabatinga; Taboão da Serra; Taciba; Taguaí; Taiaçu; Taiúva; Tambaú; Tanabi; Tapiraí; Tapiratiba; Taquaral; Taquaritinga; Taquarituba; Taquarivaí; Tarabai; Tarumã; Tatuí; Taubaté; Tejupá; Teodoro Sampaio; Terra Roxa; Tietê; Timburi; Torre de Pedra; Torrinha; Trabiju; Tremembé; Três Fronteiras; Tuiuti; Tupã; Tupi Paulista; Turiúba; Turmalina; Ubarana; Ubatuba; Ubirajara; Uchoa; União Paulista; Urânia; Uru; Urupês; Valentim Gentil; Valinhos; Valparaíso; Vargem; Vargem Grande do Sul; Vargem Grande Paulista; Várzea Paulista; Vera Cruz; Vinhedo; Viradouro; Vista Alegre do Alto; Vitória Brasil; Votorantim; Votuporanga; Zacarias

Estado de Sergipe Aracaju
75 municípios: Amparo de São Francisco; Aquidabã; Aracaju; Arauá; Areia Branca; Barra dos Coqueiros; Boquim; Brejo Grande; Campo do Brito; Canhoba; Canindé de São Francisco; Capela; Carira; Carmópolis; Cedro de São João; Cristinápolis; Cumbe; Divina Pastora; Estância; Feira Nova; Frei Paulo; Gararu; General Maynard; Gracho Cardoso; Ilha das Flores; Indiaroba; Itabaiana; Itabaianinha; Itabi; Itaporanga d’Ajuda; Japaratuba; Japoatã; Lagarto; Laranjeiras; Macambira; Malhada dos Bois; Malhador; Maruim; Moita Bonita; Monte Alegre de Sergipe; Muribeca; Neópolis; Nossa Senhora Aparecida; Nossa Senhora da Glória; Nossa Senhora das Dores; Nossa Senhora de Lourdes; Nossa Senhora do Socorro; Pacatuba; Pedra Mole; Pedrinhas; Pinhão; Pirambu; Poço Redondo; Poço Verde; Porto da Folha; Propriá; Riachão do Dantas; Riachuelo; Ribeirópolis; Rosário do Catete; Salgado; Santa Luzia do Itanhy; Santa Rosa de Lima; Santana do São Francisco; Santo Amaro das Brotas; São Cristóvão; São Domingos; São Francisco; São Miguel do Aleixo; Simão Dias; Siriri; Telha; Tobias Barreto; Tomar do Geru; Umbaúba

Estado do Tocantins Palmas
139 municípios: Abreulândia; Aguiarnópolis; Aliança do Tocantins; Almas; Alvorada; Ananás; Angico; Aparecida do Rio Negro; Aragominas; Araguacema; Araguaçu; Araguaína; Araguanã; Araguatins; Arapoema; Arraias; Augustinópolis; Aurora do Tocantins; Axixá do Tocantins; Babaçulândia; Bandeirantes do Tocantins; Barra do Ouro; Barrolândia; Bernardo Sayão; Bom Jesus do Tocantins; Brasilândia do Tocantins; Brejinho de Nazaré; Buriti do Tocantins; Cachoeirinha; Campos Lindos; Cariri do Tocantins; Carmolândia; Carrasco Bonito; Caseara; Centenário; Chapada da Natividade; Chapada de Areia; Colinas do Tocantins; Colméia; Combinado; Conceição do Tocantins; Couto de Magalhães; Cristalândia; Crixás do Tocantins; Darcinópolis; Dianópolis; Divinópolis do Tocantins; Dois Irmãos do Tocantins; Dueré; Esperantina; Fátima; Figueirópolis; Filadélfia; Formoso do Araguaia; Fortaleza do Tabocão; Goianorte; Goiatins; Guaraí; Gurupi; Ipueiras; Itacajá; Itaguatins; Itapiratins; Itaporã do Tocantins; Jaú do Tocantins; Juarina; Lagoa da Confusão; Lagoa do Tocantins; Lajeado; Lavandeira; Lizarda; Luzinópolis; Marianópolis do Tocantins; Mateiros; Maurilândia do Tocantins; Miracema do Tocantins; Miranorte; Monte do Carmo; Monte Santo do Tocantins; Muricilândia; Natividade; Nazaré; Nova Olinda; Nova Rosalândia; Novo Acordo; Novo Alegre; Novo Jardim; Oliveira de Fátima; Palmas; Palmeirante; Palmeiras do Tocantins; Palmeirópolis; Paraíso do Tocantins; Paranã; Pau d’Arco; Pedro Afonso; Peixe; Pequizeiro; Pindorama do Tocantins; Piraquê; Pium; Ponte Alta do Bom Jesus; Ponte Alta do Tocantins; Porto Alegre do Tocantins; Porto Nacional; Praia Norte; Presidente Kennedy; Pugmil; Recursolândia; Riachinho; Rio da Conceição; Rio dos Bois; Rio Sono; Sampaio; Sandolândia; Santa Fé do Araguaia; Santa Maria do Tocantins; Santa Rita do Tocantins; Santa Rosa do Tocantins; Santa Tereza do Tocantins; Santa Terezinha do Tocantins; São Bento do Tocantins; São Félix do Tocantins; São Miguel do Tocantins; São Salvador do Tocantins; São Sebastião do Tocantins; São Valério da Natividade; Silvanópolis; Sítio Novo do Tocantins; Sucupira; Taguatinga; Taipas do Tocantins; Talismã; Tocantínia; Tocantinópolis; Tupirama; Tupiratins; Wanderlândia; Xambioá

Brazil | Country Index | Language Codes

Days Months Months2 Planets Continents Circles Mountains Oceans Seas Rivers
Languages International Organizations UDHR Elements Peace People Religion Sciences Wonders Zodiac
Alphabets: A-B C-E F-J K-L M-Q R-S T-Z IPA Numbers Fonts Impressum SITEMAP
Glossaries: Definitions Albanian | Greek | Armenian American | Polynesian Asian Balto-Slavic Basque | Caucasus Celtic
Constructed Dravidian Germanic Indic Iranian Mongolic | Tungusic Romance Semitic | African Turkic Uralic

Home | Werner Fröhlich | email: geonames@gmail.com | “What’s new